Game 2 of ATK Esports vs Pertinax Esports
Elite Series 2024 Benelux Masters · Contenders Day 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.7k37.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
ATK Esports3:21
First tower
PTX14:08
First drake
PTX10:15
First grubs
PTX
First herald
PTX
First baron
PTX22:01
Gold lead
Team comparison
ATK Esports- 25Kills8
- 8Deaths25
- 50.7kGold37.1k
- 70.7kDamage48.7k
- 723CS688
- 130Vision score123
- 51Wards placed56
- 21Wards cleared12
- 10Control wards16
- 16.6kGold @1015.3k
- 26.7kGold @1523.8k
- 40.3kGold @2031.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
DarkUniQ24,721
Franky18,398
HandiDog15,063
WindMimiC12,772
Heroes11,913
Freckle10,358
2SPKY10,256
Clax7,728
Razorder5,395
Alspooks2,743
Gold earned
DarkUniQ12.8k
Franky10.7k
Heroes10.4k
2SPKY9.0k
WindMimiC8.6k
HandiDog8.3k
Clax8.2k
Razorder7.9k
Freckle7.0k
Alspooks5.0k
Creep score
Clax202
DarkUniQ198
Franky185
WindMimiC176
2SPKY159
HandiDog155
Heroes149
Freckle124
Razorder32
Alspooks31
Vision score
Alspooks66
Razorder60
Heroes32
Clax18
HandiDog17
2SPKY16
Franky12
WindMimiC12
DarkUniQ10
Freckle10
Timeline
- 3:21

FB 
3:44
3:53
5:01
5:07
5:56
6:21
6:34
6:42- 7:56


10:15- 10:47



10:54
11:03
11:10
11:28- 13:04



13:48
13:49
14:08
14:17- 15:29

15:38
15:50
15:55
16:09- 16:16


16:18
16:19
16:54
16:56- 17:00



17:04
17:07- 17:15

19:00
19:00
19:02
19:08
19:20- 20:58



21:01
21:11
21:14
21:18
21:24
22:01
23:13
23:18
23:21
23:26- 23:27
23:33
23:37- 23:42


Laning
Lane matchups
+638 gold · +7 cs · +91 xp | HandiDog104 cs · 5.1k | |
+559 gold · +21 cs · +774 xp | Freckle85 cs · 4.8k | |
+124 gold · +2 cs · +146 xp | WindMimiC127 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,950 gold · +18 cs · +875 xp | Clax125 cs · 5.1k | |
+898 gold · +1 cs · +915 xp | Alspooks23 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.29 | 0.94 | 0.62 | 1.18 | 0.96 | 0.79 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 3 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
| Assists | 1 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 16.0 | 10.5 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 16% | 68% | 48% | 64% | 84% | 75% | 63% | 38% | 25% | 38% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,256 | 11,913 | 18,398 | 24,721 | 5,395 | 15,063 | 10,358 | 12,772 | 7,728 | 2,743 |
| Damage / min | 430 | 499 | 771 | 1036 | 226 | 631 | 434 | 535 | 324 | 115 |
| Gold | 9.0k | 10.4k | 10.7k | 12.8k | 7.9k | 8.3k | 7.0k | 8.6k | 8.2k | 5.0k |
| Gold / min | 378 | 437 | 447 | 535 | 329 | 349 | 295 | 359 | 342 | 210 |
| CS | 159 | 149 | 185 | 198 | 32 | 155 | 124 | 176 | 202 | 31 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 6.2 | 7.8 | 8.3 | 1.3 | 6.5 | 5.2 | 7.4 | 8.5 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 16 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 60 | 17 | 10 | 12 | 18 | 66 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 27 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| Control wards | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 4.2k | 2.5k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 66 | 68 | 71 | 97 | 15 | 70 | 57 | 76 | 79 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 5.4k | 5.6k | 7.0k | 4.2k | 5.1k | 4.8k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 97 | 106 | 125 | 143 | 24 | 104 | 85 | 127 | 125 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 6.3k | 7.8k | 6.3k | 4.4k | 7.2k | 5.5k | 7.6k | 5.4k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 8.7k | 8.4k | 10.6k | 6.1k | 7.3k | 5.9k | 6.7k | 6.9k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 140 | 134 | 161 | 185 | 30 | 145 | 104 | 153 | 175 | 28 |

