Game 2 of Leões Porto Salvo Esports vs ZeroZone Gaming
LPLOL 2nd Division 2024 Spring Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.2k53.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
ZZG7:39
First tower
LPS14:58
First drake
LPS5:57
First grubs
ZZG
First herald
ZZG
First baron
ZZG30:33
Gold lead
Team comparison
LPS- 24Kills13
- 13Deaths24
- 63.2kGold53.1k
- 89.1kDamage69.1k
- 992CS929
- 262Vision score227
- 91Wards placed85
- 47Wards cleared34
- 26Control wards27
- 16.6kGold @1014.7k
- 25.6kGold @1523.6k
- 35.1kGold @2033.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
eskimas34,192
SickN1ck22,565
Gozao19,813
D4rtaine15,079
TiaguuZ14,116
Didi13,833
Cebolas11,345
Balkoni10,418
Rafflees9,987
STank6,826
Gold earned
eskimas15.5k
SickN1ck14.1k
STank12.3k
Didi12.1k
D4rtaine11.9k
Cebolas11.5k
TiaguuZ10.7k
Gozao10.6k
Balkoni9.4k
Rafflees8.2k
Creep score
eskimas262
SickN1ck261
Didi241
D4rtaine229
Gozao227
TiaguuZ226
STank208
Cebolas194
Rafflees41
Balkoni32
Vision score
Rafflees121
Balkoni103
SickN1ck49
eskimas42
STank40
Didi31
Cebolas29
D4rtaine28
TiaguuZ27
Gozao19
Timeline
5:47- 5:57

6:01
6:05- FB

7:39 
7:42- 8:37



9:27
9:27
9:43
10:26
10:37
10:56- 11:16

- 11:49



12:42
12:51
14:38- 14:58

- 16:34



16:37- 16:48



17:18- 17:20


17:22- 17:26


17:52
17:57
19:05
19:23- 19:48


- 20:10


22:57
22:58- 22:59


- 23:08



23:12
23:35- 24:28

- 25:05



25:26
27:03
27:36- 27:40



27:41
27:43- 29:21

- 29:25



29:26
29:31
29:45
29:49
30:33- 31:41


31:52
32:06
32:08
32:10- 32:16
32:30
32:36
32:38
Laning
Lane matchups
+488 gold · +6 cs · +232 xp | TiaguuZ111 cs · 4.4k | |
+281 gold · +6 cs · +99 xp | Cebolas96 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,104 gold · +4 cs · +578 xp | Gozao131 cs · 5.0k | |
+170 gold · +7 cs · +140 xp | Didi131 cs · 5.4k | |
+472 gold · +4 cs · +172 xp | Rafflees18 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.49 | 0.85 | 1.21 | 0.78 | 1.04 | 0.46 | 0.66 | 0.36 | 0.20 | 0.80 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 10 |
| KDA | 1.1 | 10.5 | 10.0 | 14.0 | 19.0 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 3.7 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 88% | 83% | 58% | 79% | 69% | 92% | 85% | 38% | 85% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,079 | 6,826 | 34,192 | 22,565 | 10,418 | 14,116 | 11,345 | 19,813 | 13,833 | 9,987 |
| Damage / min | 460 | 208 | 1043 | 688 | 318 | 431 | 346 | 604 | 422 | 305 |
| Gold | 11.9k | 12.3k | 15.5k | 14.1k | 9.4k | 10.7k | 11.5k | 10.6k | 12.1k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 363 | 376 | 473 | 431 | 285 | 327 | 351 | 325 | 368 | 249 |
| CS | 229 | 208 | 262 | 261 | 32 | 226 | 194 | 227 | 241 | 41 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 6.3 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 6.9 | 5.9 | 6.9 | 7.4 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 40 | 42 | 49 | 103 | 27 | 29 | 19 | 31 | 121 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 52 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 3.5k | 2.5k | 2.8k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 55 | 79 | 77 | 16 | 63 | 64 | 76 | 85 | 6 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.0k | 6.1k | 5.6k | 4.0k | 4.4k | 5.3k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 90 | 135 | 124 | 22 | 111 | 96 | 131 | 131 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.3k | 8.0k | 5.1k | 4.0k | 7.5k | 5.4k | 7.4k | 5.0k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 6.8k | 8.5k | 7.6k | 5.1k | 6.6k | 7.4k | 6.3k | 7.7k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 156 | 126 | 174 | 164 | 24 | 156 | 134 | 158 | 168 | 21 |

