Game 1 of Estral Esports vs Six Karma
LLA 2024 Opening · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
84.4k82.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
EST4:43
First tower
EST15:27
First drake
EST10:28
First grubs
6K
First herald
EST
First baron
EST24:36
Gold lead
Team comparison
EST- 17Kills17
- 17Deaths17
- 84.4kGold82.3k
- 143.9kDamage137.4k
- 1344CS1467
- 422Vision score439
- 168Wards placed173
- 81Wards cleared79
- 66Control wards71
- 15.6kGold @1017.6k
- 24.4kGold @1527.0k
- 34.5kGold @2037.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
5kid76,844
cody44,427
Snaker37,540
Zothve30,991
Seiya22,549
Acce17,528
Mataz17,071
Josedeodo14,606
Kice9,926
Ackerman9,827
Gold earned
5kid24.6k
Snaker20.5k
cody19.8k
Seiya18.0k
Zothve16.5k
Acce15.6k
Josedeodo14.4k
Mataz14.0k
Kice12.2k
Ackerman11.1k
Creep score
5kid464
Snaker436
cody402
Zothve349
Seiya320
Acce316
Josedeodo237
Mataz214
Ackerman43
Kice30
Vision score
Ackerman178
Kice171
Josedeodo87
Seiya70
Mataz68
Snaker66
Acce60
cody60
5kid53
Zothve48
Timeline
- 4:43

FB - 5:45


6:42
7:27- 7:40


- 7:42



7:43
8:18- 10:28

- 11:47


- 11:56


- 13:03


13:18- 14:26

- 15:27

15:30- 15:50


16:33
16:45- 16:52


16:58- 17:00


- 17:51


19:55- 20:18


21:13
21:35- 21:42

- 22:19


- 24:02


- 24:07


- 24:10



24:11- 24:13


- 24:15


- 24:36


25:51- 25:52

26:23
26:51- 27:14

- 27:43


- 27:49



27:50
27:52
30:57- 31:04


- 31:08


- 32:01

34:30
37:04- 37:26

38:38
38:47
38:54
39:14
39:23- 39:26

39:36
40:06- 40:09
44:11
44:29
44:32
44:51
44:55
Laning
Lane matchups
+323 gold · +15 cs · +122 xp | Zothve155 cs · 5.5k | |
+683 gold · +11 cs · +485 xp | Josedeodo99 cs · 5.1k | |
+311 gold · +6 cs · +954 xp | cody136 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,610 gold · +19 cs · +409 xp | Snaker144 cs · 6.4k | |
+274 gold · +4 cs · +1,235 xp | Ackerman15 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.90 | 0.79 | 0.92 | 1.58 | 1.28 | 0.80 | 0.97 | 1.09 | 0.98 | 1.13 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 8 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 15 |
| KDA | 2.7 | 2.0 | 7.5 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 5.0 | 4.3 | 7.5 |
| Kill share % | 47% | 59% | 88% | 65% | 82% | 47% | 82% | 88% | 76% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,528 | 17,071 | 22,549 | 76,844 | 9,926 | 30,991 | 14,606 | 44,427 | 37,540 | 9,827 |
| Damage / min | 389 | 379 | 500 | 1704 | 220 | 687 | 324 | 985 | 832 | 218 |
| Gold | 15.6k | 14.0k | 18.0k | 24.6k | 12.2k | 16.5k | 14.4k | 19.8k | 20.5k | 11.1k |
| Gold / min | 346 | 311 | 400 | 545 | 270 | 365 | 319 | 440 | 455 | 246 |
| CS | 316 | 214 | 320 | 464 | 30 | 349 | 237 | 402 | 436 | 43 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 4.7 | 7.1 | 10.3 | 0.7 | 7.7 | 5.3 | 8.9 | 9.7 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 60 | 68 | 70 | 53 | 171 | 48 | 87 | 60 | 66 | 178 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 15 | 32 | 22 | 85 | 14 | 17 | 32 | 20 | 90 |
| Wards cleared | 18 | 14 | 13 | 17 | 19 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 20 | 24 |
| Control wards | 9 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 23 | 7 | 17 | 14 | 9 | 24 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.0k | 2.5k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.8k | 4.2k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 91 | 64 | 92 | 66 | 9 | 93 | 67 | 87 | 86 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.4k | 5.6k | 4.8k | 4.4k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 5.9k | 6.4k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 140 | 88 | 142 | 125 | 19 | 155 | 99 | 136 | 144 | 15 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 5.2k | 8.1k | 6.0k | 3.2k | 8.1k | 5.6k | 7.1k | 5.6k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 5.8k | 8.5k | 7.2k | 5.7k | 7.2k | 7.3k | 8.5k | 9.0k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 190 | 108 | 180 | 196 | 22 | 196 | 141 | 192 | 211 | 22 |

