Game 1 of Fog Esports vs Stade Tunisien Esports
Arabian League 2nd Division 2024 Spring · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.4k39.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
ST5:14
First tower
FOG14:11
First drake
ST8:00
First grubs
FOG
First herald
FOG
First baron
FOG21:20
Gold lead
Team comparison
ST- 27Kills9
- 9Deaths27
- 56.4kGold39.7k
- 74.5kDamage57.3k
- 873CS669
- 149Vision score148
- 55Wards placed64
- 27Wards cleared23
- 11Control wards18
- 17.7kGold @1015.3k
- 27.6kGold @1524.2k
- 37.9kGold @2031.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Sad29,613
Patience16,835
Skream16,196
Sai13,858
Koussay12,972
El Para11,587
Urban9,756
Kickless9,204
Nightmares6,005
Sundax5,784
Gold earned
Sad14.1k
Skream12.0k
Koussay11.9k
Urban11.0k
El Para9.5k
Patience9.2k
Sai8.2k
Nightmares7.4k
Kickless7.2k
Sundax5.6k
Creep score
Koussay245
Sad219
Urban202
Patience194
Sai193
Skream181
El Para146
Kickless121
Nightmares26
Sundax15
Vision score
Sundax68
Nightmares67
Urban35
Kickless30
El Para19
Koussay18
Sad16
Patience16
Sai15
Skream13
Timeline
- 5:14

FB 
5:26
5:52- 6:07

- 6:18


6:32
7:28- 8:00


8:55- 9:25



9:41
11:06- 11:10


11:11
11:14
11:42
13:28- 13:39


- 13:57


14:11
14:16
14:26
15:18
15:19- 15:23

18:15- 18:55



18:58
19:23
19:30
19:38
19:39
19:58
20:29
21:15
21:20
21:39- 21:40



21:40
21:51
22:19- 22:24



23:11
23:36- 24:07


24:12
24:22
24:23
24:23
24:37
24:42
24:45- 24:54
25:03
25:12
25:15
25:16
25:17
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,762 gold · +43 cs · +2,070 xp | El Para87 cs · 5.1k | |
+834 gold · +10 cs · +271 xp | Kickless89 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,300 gold · +17 cs · +172 xp | Sai132 cs · 4.9k | |
+822 gold · +8 cs · +127 xp | Patience124 cs · 5.8k | |
+303 gold · +4 cs · +36 xp | Sundax13 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.31 | 0.93 | 0.47 | 0.51 | 0.69 | 0.20 | 0.35 | 0.20 | 0.47 | 0.21 |
| Kills | 14 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
| Assists | 5 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| KDA | 4.8 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 16.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 70% | 56% | 22% | 59% | 59% | 67% | 78% | 44% | 67% | 56% |
| Solo kills | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 29,613 | 9,756 | 12,972 | 16,196 | 6,005 | 11,587 | 9,204 | 13,858 | 16,835 | 5,784 |
| Damage / min | 1160 | 382 | 508 | 634 | 235 | 454 | 360 | 543 | 659 | 227 |
| Gold | 14.1k | 11.0k | 11.9k | 12.0k | 7.4k | 9.5k | 7.2k | 8.2k | 9.2k | 5.6k |
| Gold / min | 552 | 432 | 468 | 469 | 290 | 371 | 282 | 322 | 360 | 220 |
| CS | 219 | 202 | 245 | 181 | 26 | 146 | 121 | 193 | 194 | 15 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 7.9 | 9.6 | 7.1 | 1.0 | 5.7 | 4.7 | 7.6 | 7.6 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 16 | 35 | 18 | 13 | 67 | 19 | 30 | 15 | 16 | 68 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 29 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Control wards | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.9k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.6k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 62 | 85 | 75 | 12 | 50 | 61 | 83 | 83 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.9k | 5.5k | 6.2k | 5.0k | 4.1k | 5.1k | 4.6k | 4.9k | 5.8k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 130 | 99 | 149 | 116 | 17 | 87 | 89 | 132 | 124 | 13 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 5.7k | 7.9k | 5.5k | 3.8k | 5.7k | 5.4k | 7.7k | 5.7k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 8.7k | 7.3k | 8.9k | 7.7k | 5.2k | 6.9k | 5.9k | 6.8k | 7.5k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 164 | 142 | 204 | 148 | 23 | 128 | 109 | 173 | 158 | 15 |

