Game 1 of Team Zhonyas Revolution vs Visual Perception
GLL 2023 Pro-Am · Swiss Day 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
44.7k57.1k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
VP3:06
First tower
VP12:04
First drake
VP5:33
First grubs
—
First herald
VP
First baron
VP25:02
Gold lead
Team comparison
VP- 9Kills20
- 20Deaths11
- 44.7kGold57.1k
- 54.9kDamage62.8k
- 785CS877
- 191Vision score185
- 78Wards placed82
- 25Wards cleared24
- 16Control wards28
- 14.8kGold @1016.8k
- 23.9kGold @1526.7k
- 32.9kGold @2038.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
JohnGiannis18,771
Daskhai17,522
Dawi17,203
Nikiyas16,868
Huron11,356
Nicolo10,254
KaiZeN10,214
Bananiasty7,460
Reyzoasda5,179
Xavi2,821
Gold earned
JohnGiannis14.1k
Huron12.6k
Dawi12.5k
Nikiyas10.9k
Daskhai10.9k
Nicolo10.6k
KaiZeN9.1k
Bananiasty7.8k
Reyzoasda7.4k
Xavi6.0k
Creep score
Huron267
JohnGiannis236
Daskhai231
Nikiyas231
Dawi212
KaiZeN168
Nicolo139
Bananiasty130
Xavi25
Reyzoasda23
Vision score
Xavi87
Reyzoasda86
Bananiasty37
KaiZeN28
Dawi28
Huron27
JohnGiannis24
Daskhai21
Nicolo20
Nikiyas18
Timeline
- 3:06

FB - 5:33

- 8:28

- 9:12



10:39
11:57- 11:59



12:00- 12:04

- 12:55

- 13:11



13:14- 15:05

- 15:21



15:24- 15:24


15:28- 15:32


- 15:41


- 15:59

- 16:23


17:15- 17:20


- 17:34


17:50- 18:04

- 19:20


19:27- 19:28


- 24:36

- 24:51


- 24:53


- 24:54


- 25:01


- 25:02

- 25:18


- 25:25

- 25:34
- 26:32

- 26:42

26:48- 26:49
- 27:07


- 27:08


- 27:11


- 27:11


- 27:13

- 27:24


27:24
27:28- 27:29


27:34
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,597 gold · +31 cs · +845 xp | JohnGiannis129 cs · 7.0k | |
+759 gold · +1 cs · +173 xp | Nicolo79 cs · 5.0k | |
+340 gold · +15 cs · +522 xp | Dawi133 cs · 5.8k | |
+833 gold · +2 cs · +167 xp | Huron130 cs · 5.4k | |
+153 gold · +2 cs · +101 xp | Reyzoasda19 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.49 | 0.37 | 0.39 | 1.20 | 0.71 | 0.76 | 0.49 | 0.80 |
| Kills | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 14 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 6.5 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 56% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 65% | 75% | 60% | 45% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,214 | 7,460 | 17,522 | 16,868 | 2,821 | 18,771 | 10,254 | 17,203 | 11,356 | 5,179 |
| Damage / min | 369 | 270 | 634 | 610 | 102 | 679 | 371 | 622 | 411 | 187 |
| Gold | 9.1k | 7.8k | 10.9k | 10.9k | 6.0k | 14.1k | 10.6k | 12.5k | 12.6k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 330 | 281 | 394 | 395 | 218 | 509 | 382 | 451 | 454 | 269 |
| CS | 168 | 130 | 231 | 231 | 25 | 236 | 139 | 212 | 267 | 23 |
| CS / min | 6.1 | 4.7 | 8.4 | 8.4 | 0.9 | 8.5 | 5.0 | 7.7 | 9.7 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 37 | 21 | 18 | 87 | 24 | 20 | 28 | 27 | 86 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 44 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 47 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 5 |
| Control wards | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.5k | 2.9k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 2.2k | 4.3k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 50 | 55 | 100 | 94 | 13 | 86 | 56 | 83 | 83 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 4.3k | 5.5k | 6.2k | 3.5k | 7.0k | 5.0k | 5.8k | 5.4k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 98 | 80 | 148 | 128 | 17 | 129 | 79 | 133 | 130 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 4.8k | 7.5k | 5.9k | 3.4k | 7.6k | 4.6k | 7.0k | 5.7k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 5.8k | 7.8k | 8.5k | 4.7k | 9.5k | 7.3k | 8.2k | 8.0k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 105 | 100 | 189 | 171 | 23 | 161 | 108 | 165 | 178 | 22 |
