Game 3 of Diamant Esports vs Partizan Esports
EBL 2023 Pro-Am · Stage 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
71.0k78.5k
Towers
Drakes
0





Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
21
Overview
First blood
PAR3:40
First tower
DIA13:31
First drake
PAR5:33
First grubs
—
First herald
DIA
First baron
DIA24:07
Gold lead
Team comparison
PAR- 22Kills31
- 31Deaths22
- 71.0kGold78.5k
- 92.0kDamage105.5k
- 1113CS1138
- 255Vision score308
- 104Wards placed109
- 37Wards cleared50
- 29Control wards38
- 16.8kGold @1016.2k
- 27.3kGold @1525.5k
- 37.7kGold @2034.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Shy Carry35,769
Rubi0o30,864
ECSTASSY28,904
behave22,427
DIVA20,695
Tibor17,781
Mafro17,519
Kektz15,318
Cl0x5,516
Wojtus2,689
Gold earned
Shy Carry19.1k
behave18.5k
Rubi0o18.1k
ECSTASSY17.6k
DIVA16.9k
Tibor14.4k
Mafro14.3k
Kektz12.2k
Cl0x9.8k
Wojtus8.4k
Creep score
Shy Carry336
ECSTASSY317
DIVA297
behave270
Tibor259
Rubi0o257
Mafro245
Kektz201
Cl0x35
Wojtus34
Vision score
Wojtus120
Cl0x117
behave60
Rubi0o45
ECSTASSY45
Shy Carry43
Tibor41
Kektz37
DIVA33
Mafro22
Timeline
- 3:40

FB - 5:33

- 6:26



6:42
7:28- 7:28


- 9:26



9:44
9:46
9:57
9:58- 10:50

- 11:17


- 11:31


- 12:27


- 12:31



12:58
13:31
15:05
15:47- 15:48


- 15:48


16:08- 16:17

17:02- 17:20


17:54
17:54
17:56- 21:00


- 21:03


- 21:04


- 21:28

- 22:51

23:10- 23:27



23:33
23:37- 23:39



23:39
23:42
23:43
24:07
27:18- 27:20


- 27:26


27:32- 27:33


- 27:38
- 27:59

- 30:24

- 30:27



30:46
30:48
30:50- 30:52


- 30:59



34:14- 34:15


- 34:20



34:21- 34:23


- 34:24



34:24
34:25
×434:25- 34:29


- 35:15

- 36:32

36:47- 36:51

36:59- 37:03

- 37:05
- 37:06
- 37:12


- 37:13


- 37:18


- 37:20


- 37:20
×4 - 37:25

- 37:30

- 37:31


Laning
Lane matchups
+401 gold · +13 cs · +373 xp | Rubi0o106 cs · 5.3k | |
+214 gold · +1 cs · +24 xp | behave105 cs · 6.0k | |
+198 gold · +21 cs · +378 xp | Tibor103 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,288 gold · +6 cs · +275 xp | ECSTASSY124 cs · 5.7k | |
+474 gold · +5 cs · +262 xp | Cl0x20 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.53 | 0.50 | 0.59 | 1.01 | 0.67 | 1.05 | 1.32 | 0.56 | 0.76 | 0.89 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 13 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 22 |
| KDA | 2.8 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 7.5 | 1.9 | 4.4 | 24.0 | 2.6 | 5.8 | 4.6 |
| Kill share % | 77% | 59% | 73% | 68% | 68% | 71% | 77% | 58% | 74% | 74% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,318 | 17,519 | 20,695 | 35,769 | 2,689 | 30,864 | 22,427 | 17,781 | 28,904 | 5,516 |
| Damage / min | 407 | 465 | 549 | 950 | 71 | 819 | 595 | 472 | 767 | 146 |
| Gold | 12.2k | 14.3k | 16.9k | 19.1k | 8.4k | 18.1k | 18.5k | 14.4k | 17.6k | 9.8k |
| Gold / min | 325 | 381 | 449 | 507 | 224 | 481 | 492 | 383 | 468 | 261 |
| CS | 201 | 245 | 297 | 336 | 34 | 257 | 270 | 259 | 317 | 35 |
| CS / min | 5.3 | 6.5 | 7.9 | 8.9 | 0.9 | 6.8 | 7.2 | 6.9 | 8.4 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 22 | 33 | 43 | 120 | 45 | 60 | 41 | 45 | 117 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 6 | 14 | 13 | 63 | 11 | 12 | 18 | 11 | 57 |
| Wards cleared | 12 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 10 |
| Control wards | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.9k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.3k | 3.7k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 71 | 87 | 79 | 13 | 66 | 65 | 70 | 81 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 5.8k | 5.2k | 7.0k | 3.6k | 5.3k | 6.0k | 5.4k | 5.7k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 119 | 106 | 124 | 130 | 25 | 106 | 105 | 103 | 124 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 6.0k | 6.6k | 5.4k | 3.5k | 6.9k | 6.0k | 6.3k | 5.7k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 8.3k | 7.9k | 9.6k | 4.7k | 8.0k | 7.7k | 7.0k | 7.7k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 151 | 144 | 171 | 190 | 29 | 159 | 144 | 143 | 167 | 27 |

