Game 1 of Karaoke vs Godsend Esports
PCL 2023 Open Qualifier · Day 3 Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.7k43.8k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
KARKaraokeDefeat7/32/843.8k gold
Overview
First blood
Godsend Esports5:41
First tower
Godsend Esports12:05
First drake
Godsend Esports7:28
First grubs
—
First herald
Godsend Esports
First baron
Godsend Esports21:01
Gold lead
Team comparison
Karaoke KAR- 32Kills7
- 7Deaths32
- 61.7kGold43.8k
- 88.8kDamage58.5k
- 977CS856
- 136Vision score156
- 61Wards placed54
- 23Wards cleared27
- 14Control wards14
- 17.9kGold @1015.4k
- 29.7kGold @1523.7k
- 40.6kGold @2033.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Kreze29,197
Rooopert28,292
Sheep19,834
Jars14,507
BornThisWay13,381
pashan11,225
Chicky10,882
Malori10,701
Azazel6,113
AMG3,149
Gold earned
Kreze15.6k
Rooopert14.7k
Malori12.2k
Jars11.3k
pashan10.2k
BornThisWay9.8k
Sheep9.6k
Chicky8.5k
Azazel7.9k
AMG5.7k
Creep score
Kreze245
Malori243
BornThisWay237
Jars228
Rooopert219
pashan215
Sheep198
Chicky172
Azazel42
AMG34
Vision score
AMG80
Azazel73
pashan25
BornThisWay19
Kreze17
Jars17
Chicky17
Malori15
Sheep15
Rooopert14
Timeline
- FB

5:41 
5:48
7:28- 7:30



7:35
7:59- 7:59


9:18
9:30
9:34- 9:47



10:12
11:32
11:56
12:05- 12:40

- 13:59



13:59
14:23
15:46
15:48
15:53
17:33- 17:38



17:40- 17:47

18:00- 18:22


19:46
20:29
20:31- 20:32



20:34
20:41
21:01
22:11
22:23
22:26
22:29
22:32
×422:32
22:38
22:49
22:50
23:37
24:04
24:09
24:17- 24:24


- 24:31

24:47
26:08
26:28
26:30
26:31
26:32
26:33- 26:37
26:44
26:49
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,574 gold · +33 cs · +1,053 xp | Sheep100 cs · 4.6k | |
+2,181 gold · +31 cs · +2,005 xp | Chicky100 cs · 5.1k | |
+814 gold · +1 cs · +415 xp | pashan138 cs · 5.8k | |
+625 gold · +5 cs · +750 xp | BornThisWay127 cs · 5.2k | |
+744 gold · +1 cs · +286 xp | AMG21 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.81 | 1.40 | 1.07 | 0.54 | 1.04 | 0.41 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 1 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6 |
| Assists | 9 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| KDA | 10.0 | 12.5 | 18.0 | 8.5 | 24.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
| Kill share % | 31% | 78% | 56% | 53% | 75% | 57% | 43% | 43% | 29% | 43% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,701 | 29,197 | 28,292 | 14,507 | 6,113 | 19,834 | 10,882 | 11,225 | 13,381 | 3,149 |
| Damage / min | 397 | 1083 | 1049 | 538 | 227 | 736 | 404 | 416 | 496 | 117 |
| Gold | 12.2k | 15.6k | 14.7k | 11.3k | 7.9k | 9.6k | 8.5k | 10.2k | 9.8k | 5.7k |
| Gold / min | 453 | 578 | 545 | 420 | 292 | 357 | 313 | 378 | 364 | 211 |
| CS | 243 | 245 | 219 | 228 | 42 | 198 | 172 | 215 | 237 | 34 |
| CS / min | 9.0 | 9.1 | 8.1 | 8.5 | 1.6 | 7.3 | 6.4 | 8.0 | 8.8 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 15 | 17 | 14 | 17 | 73 | 15 | 17 | 25 | 19 | 80 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 35 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 31 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10 |
| Control wards | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 4.3k | 3.8k | 3.6k | 2.6k | 3.1k | 3.8k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 76 | 95 | 80 | 14 | 64 | 75 | 79 | 79 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 7.3k | 6.6k | 5.8k | 3.8k | 4.6k | 5.1k | 5.8k | 5.2k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 133 | 131 | 137 | 122 | 22 | 100 | 100 | 138 | 127 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 7.4k | 7.5k | 5.5k | 3.8k | 6.8k | 5.4k | 8.0k | 4.8k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 8.1k | 9.9k | 9.8k | 7.8k | 5.1k | 6.4k | 6.8k | 8.3k | 7.2k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 180 | 179 | 174 | 178 | 32 | 147 | 136 | 166 | 176 | 28 |
