Game 1 of Senshi Esports Club vs Spicy Gorillas
LPLOL 2nd Division 2023 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.0k62.2k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
SEC4:01
First tower
SEC14:19
First drake
SEC5:33
First grubs
—
First herald
SEC
First baron
SEC22:12
Gold lead
Team comparison
SEC- 22Kills18
- 18Deaths22
- 66.0kGold62.2k
- 91.4kDamage83.9k
- 1093CS1041
- 252Vision score275
- 84Wards placed90
- 39Wards cleared39
- 27Control wards28
- 15.1kGold @1015.2k
- 23.0kGold @1525.7k
- 34.2kGold @2033.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Exduardo33,674
Skypper27,424
V1dde21,051
DIGA18,914
Novais18,413
Lucho17,949
Renas16,251
wuanted14,140
Oceann5,010
Luknom2,488
Gold earned
Exduardo16.8k
Skypper15.8k
V1dde14.9k
Lucho13.8k
Novais12.9k
DIGA12.8k
wuanted12.7k
Renas12.1k
Luknom8.4k
Oceann7.9k
Creep score
Exduardo337
Skypper316
V1dde285
Renas261
Novais258
DIGA251
Lucho198
wuanted173
Oceann43
Luknom12
Vision score
Oceann127
Luknom82
Lucho57
Skypper50
DIGA47
V1dde45
Exduardo43
Novais31
Renas25
wuanted20
Timeline
- 4:01

FB 
4:17- 5:33

- 7:41



7:43- 8:44

10:56- 11:02



11:36- 11:39


- 13:47


- 14:19

- 14:27


- 15:30

- 16:47



16:51
16:54
16:59
17:02
17:03
17:25
17:30- 18:39


20:56- 21:23



21:30- 21:31



21:37- 21:38


- 22:12

22:17
22:38- 22:57

22:58- 23:12

- 23:13


- 23:18


- 23:23
- 23:47


- 23:53


- 25:06


27:55
28:02
28:06- 28:08



28:12
28:14
28:26
28:58
30:05
30:11- 30:12


- 30:15



34:59
35:00
35:05
35:05- 35:06



35:15
35:28- 35:31
35:37
35:39
Laning
Lane matchups
+80 gold · +2 cs · +169 xp | Novais127 cs · 4.9k | |
+874 gold · +1 cs · +53 xp | wuanted96 cs · 6.1k | |
+598 gold · +19 cs · +1,318 xp | DIGA124 cs · 5.7k | |
+606 gold · +4 cs · +252 xp | Skypper130 cs · 5.5k | |
+702 gold · +17 cs · +280 xp | Oceann25 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.62 | 0.81 | 0.61 | 0.93 | 0.61 | 0.47 | 0.55 | 0.57 | 0.60 | 0.51 |
| Kills | 1 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 12 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 9 |
| KDA | 4.3 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 8.5 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 59% | 77% | 68% | 73% | 77% | 50% | 83% | 83% | 61% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,251 | 17,949 | 21,051 | 33,674 | 2,488 | 18,413 | 14,140 | 18,914 | 27,424 | 5,010 |
| Damage / min | 453 | 500 | 587 | 939 | 69 | 513 | 394 | 527 | 765 | 140 |
| Gold | 12.1k | 13.8k | 14.9k | 16.8k | 8.4k | 12.9k | 12.7k | 12.8k | 15.8k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 337 | 384 | 415 | 469 | 234 | 359 | 355 | 357 | 440 | 221 |
| CS | 261 | 198 | 285 | 337 | 12 | 258 | 173 | 251 | 316 | 43 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 5.5 | 7.9 | 9.4 | 0.3 | 7.2 | 4.8 | 7.0 | 8.8 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 57 | 45 | 43 | 82 | 31 | 20 | 47 | 50 | 127 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 5 | 16 | 11 | 40 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 13 | 47 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16 |
| Control wards | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 1.9k | 3.1k | 3.8k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 59 | 96 | 83 | 1 | 77 | 66 | 75 | 84 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.2k | 5.1k | 4.9k | 2.8k | 4.9k | 6.1k | 5.7k | 5.5k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 125 | 97 | 143 | 134 | 8 | 127 | 96 | 124 | 130 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.9k | 7.1k | 5.4k | 4.0k | 7.7k | 5.8k | 8.4k | 5.7k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 7.9k | 7.5k | 7.9k | 4.2k | 6.6k | 7.6k | 7.4k | 7.8k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 170 | 141 | 197 | 193 | 9 | 167 | 120 | 164 | 182 | 32 |

