Rating
1.00
1.00 = average
Games
15
8–7 · 53%
KDA
4.47
16 / 55 / 230
Kill part.
77.4%
Damage / min
253
CS / min
1.1
264 gold / min
Gold diff @15
+249
vs lane · 15 games
CS diff @15
+1.9
XP diff @15
+170
Solo kills
1
Wards / game
57.2
16.8 control
Champions
8
39 career
Compared to Role
#29Combat4.47
#44Teamplay77.4%
#282Damage7.7%
#26Impact1.00
#16Laning+249
#52Vision3.65
- Damage / min#106250
- CS diff @15#77+1.9
- XP diff @15#51+169
Champion Pool
8Recent games
| Loss | Sep 1 | 4/7/173.0 KDA | 13.7k | 40 cs | 40:39 | ||||
| Loss | Aug 31 | 1/6/152.7 KDA | 18.9k | 51 cs | 40:44 | ||||
| Loss | Aug 31 | 1/2/74.0 KDA | 7.9k | 47 cs | 27:31 | ||||
| Win | Aug 25 | 0/2/168.0 KDA | 6.7k | 36 cs | 27:40 | ||||
| Loss | Aug 24 | 1/7/182.7 KDA | 12.4k | 36 cs | 43:37 | ||||
| Win | Aug 24 | 1/0/2122.0 KDA | 10.0k | 27 cs | 25:17 | ||||
| Win | Aug 24 | 0/1/3131.0 KDA | 5.8k | 36 cs | 35:33 | ||||
| Loss | Aug 12 | 1/7/111.7 KDA | 7.8k | 39 cs | 35:49 | ||||
| Loss | Aug 12 | 4/3/94.3 KDA | 15.7k | 45 cs | 37:15 | ||||
| Win | Aug 5 | 0/5/142.8 KDA | 6.1k | 49 cs | 46:47 |
Tournaments
| Event | Team | Place | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | GD@15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LRN 2025 Split 2 Playoffs | 3 | 9 | 33% | 1.05 | 4.51 | 78% | 315 | +377 | |
LRN 2025 Split 2 | 2 | 6 | 83% | 0.92 | 4.40 | 77% | 153 | +59 |
Career
| Season | Team | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | CS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 15 | 53% | 1.00 | 4.47 | 77% | 253 | 1.1 | |
| 2023 | 54 | 52% | 0.88 | 2.82 | 69% | 196 | 1.1 | |
| 2022 | 63 | 52% | 0.99 | 3.21 | 74% | 171 | 1.3 | |
| 2021 | 22 | 55% | 0.99 | 3.10 | 70% | 148 | 1.2 | |
| 2020 | 52 | 48% | 1.01 | 3.01 | 67% | 6 | 1.2 | |
| 2019 | 29 | 41% | 0.90 | 2.38 | 65% | — | 1.5 | |
| 2018 | 2 | 0% | 1.05 | 2.57 | 86% | — | 1.3 | |
| 2017 | 28 | 39% | 1.02 | 2.81 | 75% | — | 0.7 | |
| 2016 | 40 | 55% | 0.80 | 3.29 | 67% | — | 1.2 | |
| 2015 | 8 | 50% | 0.87 | 3.96 | 97% | — | 1.1 |












