Game 1 of Hanwha Life Esports Academy vs Gen.G Scholars
LCK AS 2025 2nd Championship · Day 10
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.3k48.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
GEN.SC3:02
First tower
GEN.SC17:10
First drake
GEN.SC7:08
First grubs
GEN.SC
First herald
GEN.SC
First baron
HLE.A25:47
Gold lead
Team comparison
GEN.SC- 34Kills11
- 11Deaths34
- 64.3kGold48.5k
- 125.8kDamage80.8k
- 1011CS873
- 180Vision score222
- 88Wards placed78
- 35Wards cleared39
- 31Control wards33
- 15.2kGold @1017.0k
- 25.4kGold @1524.6k
- 36.1kGold @2036.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Panther39,781
Cracker37,041
Eclipse26,498
Harusary24,836
Loid16,248
Zephyr16,095
Jackal15,751
Side14,924
Lumos8,739
Hailstone6,718
Gold earned
Cracker15.3k
Panther14.5k
Eclipse13.6k
Harusary12.4k
Jackal12.2k
Loid10.5k
Zephyr10.3k
Side9.0k
Hailstone8.7k
Lumos6.4k
Creep score
Panther279
Cracker263
Loid261
Harusary238
Eclipse237
Jackal203
Zephyr179
Side171
Hailstone29
Lumos24
Vision score
Lumos84
Hailstone80
Zephyr48
Jackal44
Harusary34
Side28
Loid28
Cracker23
Eclipse19
Panther14
Timeline
- 3:02

FB - 3:32


- 5:02



5:52- 7:08

- 8:24

- 8:33

- 8:36


10:23
12:06
12:37
12:47
13:00- 15:02


- 15:06

- 16:36

- 16:39


- 16:46



16:47- 16:54



16:54- 16:56



16:58- 17:10


18:32- 18:46


18:53
18:53
20:34
20:37
20:41
20:44
20:49
20:52
21:04
21:25
21:26
21:34- 21:36


- A21:41

22:48
23:41
23:46
23:53
24:13
24:29
24:42
24:45
24:51
25:18
25:30
25:47
25:59
26:02
26:27
26:38- 26:44
26:56- 27:01
- 27:20



27:21
27:26
27:30
27:30- 27:32


27:38
27:41
27:44
Laning
Lane matchups
+394 gold · +20 cs · +909 xp | Side117 cs · 5.0k | |
+87 gold · +14 cs · +4 xp | Zephyr120 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,169 gold · +9 cs · +232 xp | Loid149 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,117 gold · +22 cs · +778 xp | Harusary143 cs · 5.7k | |
+258 gold · +9 cs · +401 xp | Lumos16 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.16 | 0.75 | 1.17 | 0.47 | 0.70 | 0.36 | 0.58 | 0.34 | 0.65 | 0.35 |
| Kills | 8 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 9 |
| Assists | 10 | 17 | 14 | 9 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 6.7 | 12.0 | 9.5 | 23.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.9 |
| Kill share % | 53% | 59% | 71% | 56% | 68% | 64% | 64% | 55% | 73% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 39,781 | 15,751 | 37,041 | 26,498 | 6,718 | 14,924 | 16,095 | 16,248 | 24,836 | 8,739 |
| Damage / min | 1425 | 564 | 1327 | 949 | 241 | 535 | 577 | 582 | 890 | 313 |
| Gold | 14.5k | 12.2k | 15.3k | 13.6k | 8.7k | 9.0k | 10.3k | 10.5k | 12.4k | 6.4k |
| Gold / min | 519 | 436 | 549 | 487 | 310 | 322 | 369 | 378 | 443 | 228 |
| CS | 279 | 203 | 263 | 237 | 29 | 171 | 179 | 261 | 238 | 24 |
| CS / min | 10.0 | 7.3 | 9.4 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 6.1 | 6.4 | 9.3 | 8.5 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 14 | 44 | 23 | 19 | 80 | 28 | 48 | 28 | 34 | 84 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 50 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 7 | 35 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 10 |
| Control wards | 2 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.9k | 2.3k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 68 | 89 | 67 | 16 | 84 | 80 | 98 | 83 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.4k | 6.3k | 4.6k | 3.8k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 5.7k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 137 | 106 | 140 | 121 | 25 | 117 | 120 | 149 | 143 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 6.3k | 7.4k | 5.4k | 3.7k | 7.2k | 6.3k | 7.6k | 6.2k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 7.2k | 8.7k | 7.4k | 4.8k | 6.9k | 7.5k | 8.2k | 8.6k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 190 | 145 | 180 | 175 | 25 | 139 | 152 | 208 | 193 | 21 |

