Game 1 of Münster Esports vs Esport Factory
PRM 2nd Division 25-26 Fall · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.8k55.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
Esport Factory8:38
First tower
Esport Factory16:32
First drake
Esport Factory6:28
First grubs
Esport Factory
First herald
Esport Factory
First baron
Esport Factory27:53
Gold lead
Team comparison
Münster Esports- 21Kills14
- 14Deaths21
- 68.8kGold55.2k
- 98.9kDamage94.0k
- 1117CS1045
- 211Vision score218
- 85Wards placed79
- 32Wards cleared38
- 18Control wards24
- 16.8kGold @1015.1k
- 25.6kGold @1524.7k
- 35.6kGold @2034.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Unchained31,961
DustFate27,742
Baki24,978
Anto22,418
Certified21,124
Mac Abert18,700
KalenBoss16,932
Darky15,353
Tiger17,932
Sahrii5,785
Gold earned
Baki17.1k
Unchained15.9k
Certified14.7k
Darky13.7k
Mac Abert13.1k
DustFate12.0k
Anto11.3k
KalenBoss9.9k
Tiger19.0k
Sahrii7.4k
Creep score
Certified336
Unchained314
Baki299
DustFate267
Darky256
Anto233
Mac Abert217
KalenBoss183
Tiger131
Sahrii26
Vision score
Tiger1102
Sahrii94
KalenBoss55
DustFate31
Mac Abert30
Unchained29
Baki26
Anto26
Darky24
Certified12
Timeline
6:28- FB

8:38 - 8:40



8:44
8:46
8:58
9:14
9:27
9:35- 11:10


- 11:16


- 11:18


- 11:52


12:16- 12:42



15:07- 15:08


- 15:14



15:16- 15:18


- 15:19


16:32
16:43
17:02- 17:21


- 17:53

18:32
20:10
20:17
20:20- A20:56
- 21:13


- 22:35


- 22:38


- 23:23

- 26:48


26:59
27:07
27:53
28:00
28:41
29:01
29:04
29:17
29:23
29:27- 29:29
29:36- 29:47


29:49
31:45- 31:51
32:07
32:32
32:42
32:43
32:44
32:46
32:52
32:53
32:57
Laning
Lane matchups
+405 gold · +9 cs · +307 xp | Anto138 cs · 5.1k | |
+254 gold · +9 cs · +597 xp | KalenBoss99 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,031 gold · +23 cs · +64 xp | DustFate124 cs · 5.1k | |
+341 gold · +6 cs · +413 xp | Certified125 cs · 6.0k | |
+449 gold · +2 cs · +428 xp | Sahrii19 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.55 | 0.92 | 1.32 | 0.63 | 0.75 | 0.60 | 0.45 | 0.60 | 0.52 | 0.48 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5 |
| Assists | 7 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 9 |
| KDA | 2.7 | 9.5 | 19.0 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 2.2 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 90% | 90% | 71% | 90% | 57% | 57% | 71% | 71% | 79% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,353 | 18,700 | 31,961 | 24,978 | 7,932 | 22,418 | 16,932 | 27,742 | 21,124 | 5,785 |
| Damage / min | 464 | 566 | 967 | 755 | 240 | 678 | 512 | 839 | 639 | 175 |
| Gold | 13.7k | 13.1k | 15.9k | 17.1k | 9.0k | 11.3k | 9.9k | 12.0k | 14.7k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 415 | 398 | 480 | 516 | 271 | 341 | 298 | 363 | 443 | 223 |
| CS | 256 | 217 | 314 | 299 | 31 | 233 | 183 | 267 | 336 | 26 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 6.6 | 9.5 | 9.0 | 0.9 | 7.0 | 5.5 | 8.1 | 10.2 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 30 | 29 | 26 | 102 | 26 | 55 | 31 | 12 | 94 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 51 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
| Control wards | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 3.9k | 2.2k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 64 | 92 | 83 | 14 | 85 | 59 | 78 | 80 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.1k | 6.1k | 5.6k | 3.3k | 5.1k | 4.8k | 5.1k | 6.0k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 108 | 147 | 131 | 21 | 138 | 99 | 124 | 125 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 6.2k | 7.7k | 5.8k | 3.6k | 7.9k | 5.6k | 7.7k | 5.4k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 7.0k | 8.5k | 8.3k | 4.8k | 6.8k | 6.6k | 7.1k | 8.6k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 159 | 138 | 192 | 185 | 26 | 166 | 128 | 171 | 174 | 21 |

