Game 5 of mCon esports vs Once Upon A Team
Road Of Legends 2025 Season Finals · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.8k66.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
MCON4:23
First tower
MCON18:43
First drake
MCON9:58
First grubs
OUAT
First herald
MCON
First baron
MCON26:32
Gold lead
Team comparison
MCON- 7Kills15
- 15Deaths7
- 52.8kGold66.6k
- 63.4kDamage60.8k
- 1027CS1167
- 246Vision score232
- 87Wards placed101
- 38Wards cleared44
- 41Control wards25
- 16.1kGold @1015.8k
- 24.6kGold @1523.8k
- 33.3kGold @2033.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Mikkel21,264
Dolis21,205
Sm0oZi15,999
Slyv3r15,353
jjs15611,849
C710,742
Guertas9,399
Ferrari8,220
Barry6,114
Stookbeer4,010
Gold earned
Mikkel18.3k
Guertas14.1k
Slyv3r13.5k
C712.6k
Sm0oZi12.4k
jjs15612.1k
Dolis10.4k
Ferrari9.8k
Barry8.2k
Stookbeer8.1k
Creep score
Mikkel354
Sm0oZi284
Guertas279
jjs156278
C7277
Dolis236
Slyv3r226
Ferrari187
Barry42
Stookbeer31
Vision score
Stookbeer110
Barry87
Ferrari50
Slyv3r42
Sm0oZi38
Dolis37
jjs15634
Guertas31
C730
Mikkel19
Timeline
- 4:23

FB 
5:16- 5:26



5:27- 7:24



7:27
8:15
8:21- 8:31


9:58- 9:58


10:09
10:12
15:16- 15:23

- 18:43

18:48
20:41
21:03- 21:24

- A21:32
- 21:43

22:58- 23:22

- 23:57

- 24:22


- 24:24


- 24:31


24:44- 25:54


- 26:00



26:01- 26:01


- 26:07


- 26:32

- 27:32

- 28:10

- 28:41

- 32:37


- 32:42


- 32:42


- 32:49


- 32:52


- 33:10

- 33:12
- 33:20

- 33:22

Laning
Lane matchups
+664 gold · +15 cs · +949 xp | C7124 cs · 4.7k | |
+597 gold · +13 cs · +775 xp | Guertas115 cs · 5.7k | |
+422 gold · +22 cs · +110 xp | Mikkel137 cs · 5.0k | |
+523 gold · +23 cs · +1,319 xp | Slyv3r109 cs · 5.0k | |
+705 gold · +5 cs · +319 xp | Stookbeer21 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.55 | 0.69 | 0.64 | 0.60 | 0.65 | 0.69 | 0.81 | 1.27 | 0.53 | 0.72 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 14 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 11.0 | 15.0 | 4.7 |
| Kill share % | 29% | 100% | 71% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 80% | 73% | 100% | 93% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,849 | 8,220 | 21,205 | 15,999 | 6,114 | 10,742 | 9,399 | 21,264 | 15,353 | 4,010 |
| Damage / min | 354 | 245 | 633 | 478 | 183 | 321 | 281 | 635 | 458 | 120 |
| Gold | 12.1k | 9.8k | 10.4k | 12.4k | 8.2k | 12.6k | 14.1k | 18.3k | 13.5k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 360 | 293 | 309 | 369 | 245 | 376 | 420 | 548 | 404 | 241 |
| CS | 278 | 187 | 236 | 284 | 42 | 277 | 279 | 354 | 226 | 31 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 5.6 | 7.0 | 8.5 | 1.3 | 8.3 | 8.3 | 10.6 | 6.7 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 34 | 50 | 37 | 38 | 87 | 30 | 31 | 19 | 42 | 110 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 33 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 58 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 14 |
| Control wards | 10 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 2.7k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 62 | 74 | 76 | 7 | 82 | 62 | 79 | 62 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.1k | 4.6k | 5.5k | 4.0k | 4.7k | 5.7k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 139 | 102 | 115 | 132 | 16 | 124 | 115 | 137 | 109 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.7k | 7.0k | 6.2k | 3.4k | 6.9k | 6.5k | 7.2k | 4.9k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 6.6k | 6.5k | 7.7k | 5.0k | 6.6k | 7.5k | 7.3k | 7.1k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 195 | 137 | 170 | 191 | 18 | 179 | 157 | 201 | 164 | 26 |

