Game 1 of EGN Esports vs White Dragons
LPLOL 2021 Spring · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
65.0k57.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
EGN10:51
First tower
EGN15:43
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
WD- 14Kills6
- 6Deaths14
- 65.0kGold57.9k
- 64.2kDamage66.7k
- 1145CS1225
- 253Vision score270
- 114Wards placed109
- 56Wards cleared43
- 46Control wards42
- 14.3kGold @1015.0k
- 23.2kGold @1523.2k
- 31.5kGold @2032.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Frozen20,630
Gotzy18,166
Xaky16,588
Aziado15,817
LeChase15,677
ESCIK15,044
Alternative14,738
KroMAX5,257
Lulas5,144
Slayer3,911
Gold earned
Gotzy17.9k
Alternative14.7k
Xaky14.1k
Frozen13.8k
ESCIK13.5k
Aziado11.1k
LeChase10.8k
Lulas10.5k
KroMAX9.2k
Slayer7.1k
Creep score
Alternative377
Gotzy370
Xaky326
Frozen290
ESCIK283
Aziado264
LeChase212
Lulas173
Slayer46
KroMAX29
Vision score
KroMAX102
Slayer101
Alternative49
Lulas45
ESCIK44
LeChase44
Aziado40
Xaky36
Gotzy35
Frozen27
Timeline
- 9:12
- 9:47
- FB

10:51 - 14:36


- 15:01
15:43- 16:18
- 17:53

17:54- 18:13

- 18:21



20:13
20:14- 20:31
20:51- 22:14


24:56- 25:05



25:05- 25:38
- 30:49

31:33
32:01- 32:05

32:06- 32:08



32:10
32:13
32:29
32:39- 32:45
33:50
34:25- 34:31
- 35:03



35:16- 35:23



35:23
35:31
35:58
35:59
36:06
Laning
Lane matchups
+231 gold · +14 cs · +219 xp | Aziado124 cs · 4.7k | |
+457 gold · +31 cs · +1,356 xp | LeChase114 cs · 5.1k | |
+253 gold · +3 cs · +218 xp | Xaky140 cs · 5.2k | |
+283 gold · +7 cs · +24 xp | Alternative136 cs · 5.1k | |
+256 gold · +5 cs · +346 xp | Slayer28 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.17 | 0.37 | 0.66 | 1.25 | 1.39 | 0.51 | 0.73 | 0.76 | 0.58 | 0.62 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 36% | 43% | 86% | 100% | 33% | 67% | 83% | 67% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,630 | 5,144 | 15,044 | 18,166 | 5,257 | 15,817 | 15,677 | 16,588 | 14,738 | 3,911 |
| Damage / min | 570 | 142 | 416 | 502 | 145 | 437 | 433 | 458 | 407 | 108 |
| Gold | 13.8k | 10.5k | 13.5k | 17.9k | 9.2k | 11.1k | 10.8k | 14.1k | 14.7k | 7.1k |
| Gold / min | 381 | 290 | 374 | 496 | 255 | 307 | 299 | 390 | 406 | 197 |
| CS | 290 | 173 | 283 | 370 | 29 | 264 | 212 | 326 | 377 | 46 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 4.8 | 7.8 | 10.2 | 0.8 | 7.3 | 5.9 | 9.0 | 10.4 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 45 | 44 | 35 | 102 | 40 | 44 | 36 | 49 | 101 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 13 | 19 | 9 | 60 | 18 | 6 | 14 | 15 | 56 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 12 | 12 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 11 |
| Control wards | 1 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 2.9k | 2.0k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 62 | 86 | 72 | 14 | 78 | 78 | 85 | 83 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.6k | 4.9k | 5.3k | 3.4k | 4.7k | 5.1k | 5.2k | 5.1k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 83 | 137 | 129 | 23 | 124 | 114 | 140 | 136 | 28 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 4.8k | 7.5k | 5.0k | 3.9k | 7.5k | 6.1k | 7.7k | 5.0k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 6.0k | 6.6k | 7.5k | 4.6k | 6.5k | 7.2k | 7.5k | 7.1k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 180 | 110 | 178 | 182 | 27 | 171 | 159 | 199 | 190 | 37 |

