Game 1 of Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports vs Anorthosis Famagusta Esports
GLL 2023 Spring · Week 3

25·8
kills
26:50 · Patch 13.1

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.8k44.7k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
GSMC3:02
First tower
GSMC16:49
First drake
ANO7:15
First grubs
—
First herald
ANO
First baron
ANO22:04
Gold lead
Team comparison
GSMC- 25Kills8
- 8Deaths25
- 56.8kGold44.7k
- 67.1kDamage54.6k
- 847CS841
- 191Vision score154
- 66Wards placed69
- 29Wards cleared20
- 29Control wards22
- 15.9kGold @1015.8k
- 25.6kGold @1524.6k
- 37.3kGold @2033.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
GOLDENTO4ST18,622
SOA16,177
Eyliph15,380
HAWHAW14,744
Hiro13,424
SPOOKY12,279
Warner11,064
Nikolex9,947
iLEVI6,027
Undefined4,016
Gold earned
GOLDENTO4ST14.2k
SPOOKY12.8k
Eyliph11.4k
HAWHAW11.2k
Hiro10.5k
Warner10.3k
Nikolex9.6k
SOA8.0k
iLEVI7.2k
Undefined6.3k
Creep score
Warner264
GOLDENTO4ST262
HAWHAW232
Hiro206
Nikolex167
Eyliph163
SOA161
SPOOKY157
Undefined43
iLEVI33
Vision score
iLEVI76
Undefined68
SPOOKY39
GOLDENTO4ST32
Nikolex27
Eyliph26
Hiro23
Warner20
HAWHAW18
SOA16
Timeline
- 3:02

FB 
4:34
5:17
5:33
7:15- 7:46



8:04
8:44- 10:16


- 10:45



11:01
12:49
12:56
13:41
15:00
16:23- 16:26

- 16:49


18:09
18:17
18:23
19:05
19:13
19:55- 19:55


20:02- 20:04



20:05
20:49
21:16
21:18
21:55
21:59
22:03
22:04- 22:19


- 22:28


22:49
23:16
23:44- 24:59


25:01
25:10- 25:10

- 25:15

25:54
25:54
25:59
26:02
26:16
26:32
26:35
26:45
Laning
Lane matchups
+30 gold · +23 cs · +612 xp | SOA98 cs · 4.5k | |
+1,329 gold · +26 cs · +900 xp | Nikolex109 cs · 5.0k | |
+522 gold · +23 cs · +133 xp | Warner161 cs · 5.9k | |
+234 gold · +15 cs · +55 xp | Hiro120 cs · 5.6k | |
+96 gold · +8 cs · +569 xp | Undefined32 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.70 | 1.08 | 0.73 | 0.79 | 0.57 | 0.51 | 0.50 | 0.36 | 0.33 | 0.60 |
| Kills | 5 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 10 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| KDA | 7.5 | 18.0 | 14.0 | 8.0 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 72% | 56% | 64% | 60% | 38% | 63% | 13% | 50% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,380 | 12,279 | 14,744 | 18,622 | 6,027 | 16,177 | 9,947 | 11,064 | 13,424 | 4,016 |
| Damage / min | 573 | 458 | 549 | 694 | 225 | 603 | 371 | 412 | 500 | 150 |
| Gold | 11.4k | 12.8k | 11.2k | 14.2k | 7.2k | 8.0k | 9.6k | 10.3k | 10.5k | 6.3k |
| Gold / min | 424 | 477 | 419 | 528 | 268 | 297 | 357 | 383 | 392 | 235 |
| CS | 163 | 157 | 232 | 262 | 33 | 161 | 167 | 264 | 206 | 43 |
| CS / min | 6.1 | 5.9 | 8.6 | 9.8 | 1.2 | 6.0 | 6.2 | 9.8 | 7.7 | 1.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 39 | 18 | 32 | 76 | 16 | 27 | 20 | 23 | 68 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 31 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
| Control wards | 4 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 3.8k | 2.3k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 38 | 57 | 89 | 94 | 14 | 70 | 60 | 102 | 78 | 24 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 6.3k | 5.4k | 5.9k | 3.5k | 4.5k | 5.0k | 5.9k | 5.6k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 75 | 83 | 138 | 135 | 24 | 98 | 109 | 161 | 120 | 32 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 5.2k | 8.2k | 5.0k | 4.5k | 6.2k | 6.1k | 8.4k | 4.9k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 8.9k | 7.9k | 8.6k | 4.8k | 6.0k | 6.6k | 8.0k | 7.8k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 114 | 121 | 191 | 199 | 29 | 134 | 136 | 207 | 170 | 38 |