Game 2 of Ultra Prime vs Invictus Gaming
LPL 2024 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
80.3k68.6k
Towers
Drakes
33
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
Team comparison
UP- 20Kills11
- 11Deaths20
- 80.3kGold68.6k
- 110.2kDamage110.7k
- 1378CS1383
- 415Vision score368
Damage to champions
Yuekai35,837
Ahn34,039
Doggo29,132
neny29,039
YSKM24,067
H4cker21,571
Qingtian20,531
glfs19,511
Niket3,583
Vampire3,502
Gold earned
Ahn20.0k
Yuekai18.8k
glfs17.4k
neny16.6k
YSKM15.8k
Doggo15.4k
H4cker13.2k
Qingtian12.6k
Vampire10.6k
Niket8.5k
Creep score
Yuekai433
Ahn375
Doggo372
glfs348
neny319
YSKM298
Qingtian270
H4cker255
Niket53
Vampire38
Vision score
Niket172
Vampire166
neny83
glfs68
H4cker64
Ahn56
Yuekai53
Qingtian44
YSKM42
Doggo35
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.89 | 1.15 | 0.89 | 1.00 | 0.82 | 0.60 | 0.74 | 1.22 | 0.76 | 0.71 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| Assists | 9 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 7 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 1.2 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 60% | 70% | 70% | 60% | 64% | 73% | 82% | 73% | 64% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 24,067 | 19,511 | 29,039 | 34,039 | 3,502 | 20,531 | 21,571 | 35,837 | 29,132 | 3,583 |
| Damage / min | 617 | 500 | 744 | 872 | 90 | 526 | 553 | 918 | 746 | 92 |
| Gold | 15.8k | 17.4k | 16.6k | 20.0k | 10.6k | 12.6k | 13.2k | 18.8k | 15.4k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 404 | 445 | 426 | 513 | 270 | 324 | 338 | 483 | 394 | 218 |
| CS | 298 | 348 | 319 | 375 | 38 | 270 | 255 | 433 | 372 | 53 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 8.9 | 8.2 | 9.6 | 1.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | 11.1 | 9.5 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 42 | 68 | 83 | 56 | 166 | 44 | 64 | 53 | 35 | 172 |

