Game 3 of No Team vs Radiance
PGCQ 2022 Spring 1 · Group A
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
31.9k51.0k
Towers
Drakes
0


Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
NOT0:46
First tower
NOT11:30
First drake
NOT7:27
First grubs
—
First herald
NOT
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
NOT- 6Kills36
- 36Deaths6
- 31.9kGold51.0k
- 46.1kDamage69.8k
- 523CS659
- 120Vision score118
- 68Wards placed56
- 19Wards cleared16
- 21Control wards23
- 14.4kGold @1020.7k
- 22.7kGold @1534.0k
- 30.7kGold @2047.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Gryffinn25,133
Scoooped14,689
Blazze12,814
Dragoon12,007
Raheen11,379
Bluster10,747
Crimson9,964
Porsche7,798
Lightpulse6,180
Plux5,134
Gold earned
Gryffinn11.5k
Dragoon11.4k
Scoooped11.4k
Blazze9.1k
Plux7.6k
Crimson7.5k
Raheen6.4k
Lightpulse6.4k
Porsche6.0k
Bluster5.7k
Creep score
Dragoon233
Scoooped157
Blazze140
Crimson131
Raheen128
Bluster113
Gryffinn113
Porsche112
Lightpulse39
Plux16
Vision score
Lightpulse45
Plux45
Bluster28
Blazze25
Raheen22
Gryffinn20
Dragoon19
Porsche18
Scoooped9
Crimson7
Timeline
- 0:46

FB - 0:48


- 0:50


- 0:54


- 0:56



3:08- 3:11


- 3:56


- 6:21


- 6:32


- 6:35


- 6:37


- 7:27

- 7:58


- 8:00


- 8:06


- 9:15

- 9:37



9:41
10:17
10:24- 11:12


- 11:30

- 11:34

- 11:55

- 12:12


- 12:16


- 12:52

- 14:00


- 14:02


- 14:38


- 15:04


- 15:11



15:12- 15:31


- 15:37

- 15:53

- 16:35

- 16:51


- 16:57


- 17:01


- 17:19

- 17:25
- 17:31

- 17:47


- 18:03

- 18:38


19:38- 19:48


- 19:52


- 19:59


- 20:24


- 20:24

- 20:32

- 20:48


- 20:50


- 20:56


- 20:59
- 21:04


Laning
Lane matchups
+2,573 gold · +61 cs · +956 xp | Dragoon154 cs · 6.6k | |
+3,409 gold · +2 cs · +1,210 xp | Gryffinn89 cs · 7.6k | |
+982 gold · +35 cs · +2,733 xp | Blazze115 cs · 6.3k | |
+3,617 gold · +10 cs · +198 xp | Scoooped102 cs · 8.1k | |
+721 gold · +18 cs · +176 xp | Plux13 cs · 5.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.57 | 1.26 | 1.39 | 0.81 | 0.78 | 1.07 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 7 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 27 |
| KDA | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 13.0 | 15.0 | 16.0 | 7.3 | 28.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 50% | 67% | 67% | 100% | 36% | 83% | 44% | 61% | 78% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,798 | 10,747 | 9,964 | 11,379 | 6,180 | 12,007 | 25,133 | 12,814 | 14,689 | 5,134 |
| Damage / min | 366 | 504 | 467 | 533 | 290 | 563 | 1178 | 601 | 689 | 241 |
| Gold | 6.0k | 5.7k | 7.5k | 6.4k | 6.4k | 11.4k | 11.5k | 9.1k | 11.4k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 281 | 268 | 350 | 300 | 298 | 536 | 539 | 426 | 535 | 356 |
| CS | 112 | 113 | 131 | 128 | 39 | 233 | 113 | 140 | 157 | 16 |
| CS / min | 5.3 | 5.3 | 6.1 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 10.9 | 5.3 | 6.6 | 7.4 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 18 | 28 | 7 | 22 | 45 | 19 | 20 | 25 | 9 | 45 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 37 | 8 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 21 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.6k | 2.7k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 5.1k | 3.7k | 5.0k | 3.1k |
| CS @10 | 56 | 47 | 51 | 59 | 20 | 89 | 61 | 64 | 65 | 7 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.1k | 4.2k | 5.3k | 4.5k | 4.6k | 6.6k | 7.6k | 6.3k | 8.1k | 5.3k |
| CS @15 | 93 | 87 | 80 | 92 | 31 | 154 | 89 | 115 | 102 | 13 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 4.9k | 4.1k | 5.8k | 4.0k | 7.4k | 6.1k | 6.9k | 6.0k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 5.8k | 5.5k | 7.2k | 6.0k | 6.2k | 10.1k | 10.4k | 8.8k | 10.9k | 6.8k |
| CS @20 | 112 | 111 | 130 | 122 | 39 | 218 | 110 | 140 | 148 | 15 |

