Game 1 of DetonatioN FocusMe vs INTZ
MSI 2019 Play-In · Day 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.8k50.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
DFM3:00
First tower
INTZ11:08
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
INTZ- 13Kills6
- 6Deaths13
- 55.8kGold50.2k
- 997CS1024
- 243Vision score234
- 92Wards placed108
- 54Wards cleared65
- 39Control wards47
- 15.3kGold @1015.3k
- 23.8kGold @1524.4k
- 31.8kGold @2032.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Evi0
Steal0
Ceros0
Yutapon0
Gaeng0
Tay0
Shini0
Envy0
Mills0
RedBert0
Gold earned
Yutapon14.4k
Evi11.7k
Tay11.6k
Mills11.5k
Ceros11.0k
Shini10.2k
Steal9.5k
Envy9.3k
Gaeng9.3k
RedBert7.6k
Creep score
Yutapon330
Mills282
Tay246
Evi236
Envy217
Ceros205
Shini203
Steal147
Gaeng79
RedBert76
Vision score
Steal75
RedBert66
Gaeng65
Mills48
Tay41
Shini40
Envy39
Yutapon37
Ceros34
Evi32
Timeline
- FB

3:00 - 3:03


- 6:50



9:18- 9:44
- 10:39
- 11:08

11:17- 15:19
- 20:49

- 21:02



21:03
21:07
21:12
21:20- 21:43
- 24:07


- 26:55

27:10
27:13
27:43- 27:46


- 27:47
- 27:49


- 28:17


30:10
30:11
30:15
30:18
30:26
30:30
30:37- 30:41
30:48
30:50
Laning
Lane matchups
+269 gold · +7 cs · +73 xp | Tay129 cs · 4.9k | |
+567 gold · +21 cs · +882 xp | Shini99 cs · 5.0k | |
+223 gold · +20 cs · +89 xp | Envy130 cs · 4.9k | |
+332 gold · +15 cs · +156 xp | Mills131 cs · 5.8k | |
+188 gold · +10 cs · +731 xp | RedBert27 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.92 | 1.15 | 0.93 | 1.39 | 1.27 | 1.17 | 0.79 | 0.74 | 0.67 | 0.44 |
| Kills | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 2 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 11.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 |
| Kill share % | 46% | 77% | 77% | 69% | 85% | 83% | 50% | 50% | 33% | 33% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.7k | 9.5k | 11.0k | 14.4k | 9.3k | 11.6k | 10.2k | 9.3k | 11.5k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 376 | 307 | 355 | 464 | 300 | 375 | 329 | 302 | 371 | 245 |
| CS | 236 | 147 | 205 | 330 | 79 | 246 | 203 | 217 | 282 | 76 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 4.7 | 6.6 | 10.7 | 2.6 | 7.9 | 6.6 | 7.0 | 9.1 | 2.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 75 | 34 | 37 | 65 | 41 | 40 | 39 | 48 | 66 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 7 | 16 | 11 | 42 | 15 | 8 | 18 | 16 | 51 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 13 | 9 | 20 | 8 |
| Control wards | 7 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.0k | 3.8k | 2.3k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 52 | 65 | 92 | 17 | 78 | 61 | 85 | 77 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.5k | 4.6k | 6.1k | 4.0k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 4.9k | 5.8k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 122 | 78 | 110 | 146 | 37 | 129 | 99 | 130 | 131 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 4.7k | 6.9k | 5.2k | 5.2k | 6.8k | 5.5k | 6.8k | 5.1k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 5.7k | 6.1k | 8.3k | 5.3k | 6.5k | 6.8k | 6.5k | 7.9k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 163 | 103 | 146 | 211 | 53 | 170 | 145 | 172 | 200 | 44 |

