Game 1 of EXILE esports vs Ethereal Enigmas
Hitpoint Winter 2026 Main Event · Swiss Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
90.0k94.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
EXE3:35
First tower
EXE15:27
First drake
EXE7:25
First grubs
EE
First herald
EE
First baron
EE21:43
Gold lead
Team comparison
EXE- 27Kills27
- 27Deaths28
- 90.0kGold94.7k
- 197.1kDamage201.6k
- 1514CS1578
- 404Vision score438
- 142Wards placed136
- 59Wards cleared79
- 30Control wards29
- 16.2kGold @1018.0k
- 25.8kGold @1527.2k
- 35.1kGold @2039.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
KNEZA74,880
Dzeffry62,798
Setra60,853
Lexendo49,313
FoobaR46,455
Deepe32,456
kobe6727,771
N3znamy23,662
JJirkos12,724
Marco7,842
Gold earned
KNEZA29.2k
Setra22.2k
Dzeffry21.7k
FoobaR21.1k
kobe6717.6k
Lexendo17.6k
N3znamy16.3k
Deepe15.8k
Marco11.6k
JJirkos11.5k
Creep score
KNEZA472
Dzeffry440
Setra387
kobe67384
FoobaR364
Lexendo346
Deepe315
N3znamy310
Marco41
JJirkos33
Vision score
JJirkos190
Marco189
N3znamy102
FoobaR87
Setra62
Deepe58
KNEZA48
Dzeffry41
kobe6740
Lexendo25
Timeline
- 3:35

FB 
5:36- 7:25


7:56
8:33- 8:56

- 9:00

- 9:16



11:04- 12:45

12:59
14:50- 15:27

16:00- 18:20


- 18:23


- 18:23

- 18:26



18:28- 18:29


- 19:31


- 19:49

19:55
21:03
21:37- 21:38


- 21:40


21:43- 21:45


- 21:46



21:48
21:55
21:56
22:13- 22:34

23:30- 24:18



24:22
24:25
27:57
28:45
30:03
30:36- 30:38



30:40- 30:41


30:42
30:49- 31:02

- 31:08


32:29
32:31- 32:33


- 32:36


32:47
33:02
33:45
33:48
33:52
34:20
34:23- 34:27

36:24- 36:24


- 36:35


- 36:38


- 37:39

- 39:08


- 39:13



39:15- 39:47


41:06- 41:24



41:27
41:31- 44:13


- 44:16



44:19- 44:20


- 44:25


- 44:25


- 44:25
×4 - 44:41

- 44:44
- 44:51

- 44:53

- 44:54

Laning
Lane matchups
+119 gold · +14 cs · +638 xp | Dzeffry156 cs · 5.4k | |
+49 gold · +11 cs · +201 xp | N3znamy126 cs · 5.6k | |
+95 gold · +6 cs · +309 xp | Deepe150 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,459 gold · +25 cs · +482 xp | KNEZA157 cs · 7.0k | |
+176 gold · +2 cs · +12 xp | Marco16 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.95 | 0.82 | 0.33 | 0.20 | 0.53 | 1.07 | 0.66 | 0.42 | 1.08 | 0.68 |
| Kills | 12 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
| Assists | 7 | 11 | 19 | 10 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 3 | 18 |
| KDA | 9.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 3.2 | 3.6 |
| Kill share % | 70% | 78% | 78% | 48% | 74% | 85% | 59% | 67% | 70% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 60,853 | 46,455 | 27,771 | 49,313 | 12,724 | 62,798 | 23,662 | 32,456 | 74,880 | 7,842 |
| Damage / min | 1349 | 1030 | 616 | 1093 | 282 | 1392 | 525 | 720 | 1660 | 174 |
| Gold | 22.2k | 21.1k | 17.6k | 17.6k | 11.5k | 21.7k | 16.3k | 15.8k | 29.2k | 11.6k |
| Gold / min | 491 | 468 | 391 | 390 | 255 | 482 | 362 | 350 | 647 | 258 |
| CS | 387 | 364 | 384 | 346 | 33 | 440 | 310 | 315 | 472 | 41 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 8.1 | 8.5 | 7.7 | 0.7 | 9.8 | 6.9 | 7.0 | 10.5 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 62 | 87 | 40 | 25 | 190 | 41 | 102 | 58 | 48 | 189 |
| Wards placed | 21 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 98 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 14 | 88 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 7 | 25 | 12 | 14 | 21 |
| Control wards | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.6k | 3.7k | 3.1k | 2.3k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 3.9k | 4.1k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 77 | 98 | 78 | 10 | 97 | 79 | 97 | 97 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.6k | 5.7k | 5.5k | 3.5k | 5.4k | 5.6k | 5.6k | 7.0k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 142 | 115 | 156 | 132 | 14 | 156 | 126 | 150 | 157 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 9.1k | 6.7k | 7.8k | 6.0k | 4.1k | 8.5k | 6.9k | 8.2k | 6.5k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 7.6k | 7.8k | 7.6k | 4.6k | 8.0k | 7.6k | 8.0k | 11.1k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 188 | 156 | 209 | 180 | 19 | 206 | 175 | 189 | 229 | 18 |

