Game 2 of Inside Games vs Vikingekrig Esports
Hitpoint Masters 2021 Spring Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.5k65.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
ING7:51
First tower
ING16:31
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ING- 6Kills22
- 22Deaths6
- 49.5kGold65.1k
- 44.5kDamage63.8k
- 970CS1116
- 211Vision score241
- 79Wards placed103
- 43Wards cleared40
- 35Control wards39
- 14.9kGold @1015.1k
- 22.2kGold @1524.7k
- 30.2kGold @2035.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
raining16,474
Koudys16,123
Defflok15,604
Interor14,657
Deepe11,839
Pocok9,788
MjrDee7,232
Savero6,907
welcom5,511
Sysak4,097
Gold earned
Interor16.0k
raining13.7k
Defflok13.5k
Pocok13.2k
Koudys12.1k
welcom10.7k
Deepe10.5k
Savero9.9k
MjrDee8.7k
Sysak6.2k
Creep score
Koudys301
raining291
Interor276
Pocok276
Deepe236
Defflok236
welcom208
Savero191
MjrDee37
Sysak34
Vision score
MjrDee71
Sysak60
Defflok52
raining52
Savero44
Koudys41
Pocok37
Deepe36
welcom30
Interor29
Timeline
- 7:51

FB - 7:52
- 9:42
- 10:33



10:38- 11:11


- 11:30



13:14- 13:21


- 13:24


- 13:43
- 15:07


- 16:09


- 16:31

- 16:32

16:48- 16:53

- 19:11



19:11- 19:37



19:38- 19:40


- 19:43


- 19:47
- 22:15

24:27- 24:55

27:04
27:39- 27:42


- 27:44


- 27:46


- 27:47


- 27:50


- 28:14

- 28:22
- 30:04

- 30:17

- 31:16
- 31:19


- 31:21


- 31:33


- 31:34


- 31:36


- 31:44

- 31:48
- 31:55

- 31:56

Laning
Lane matchups
+996 gold · +23 cs · +1,046 xp | Interor114 cs · 5.0k | |
+592 gold · +25 cs · +1,001 xp | Pocok125 cs · 5.4k | |
+172 gold · +6 cs · +286 xp | Defflok124 cs · 5.3k | |
+605 gold · +16 cs · +1,266 xp | raining132 cs · 5.7k | |
+101 gold · +2 cs · +621 xp | MjrDee18 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.49 | 0.43 | 0.75 | 0.20 | 0.96 | 0.67 | 0.84 | 0.72 | 0.73 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
| Deaths | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 10 |
| KDA | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 16.0 | 5.5 | 17.0 | 9.0 | 14.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 83% | 67% | 83% | 50% | 73% | 50% | 77% | 41% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 5,511 | 6,907 | 11,839 | 16,123 | 4,097 | 14,657 | 9,788 | 15,604 | 16,474 | 7,232 |
| Damage / min | 172 | 215 | 369 | 503 | 128 | 457 | 305 | 486 | 513 | 225 |
| Gold | 10.7k | 9.9k | 10.5k | 12.1k | 6.2k | 16.0k | 13.2k | 13.5k | 13.7k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 334 | 310 | 329 | 377 | 193 | 499 | 412 | 421 | 425 | 272 |
| CS | 208 | 191 | 236 | 301 | 34 | 276 | 276 | 236 | 291 | 37 |
| CS / min | 6.5 | 6.0 | 7.4 | 9.4 | 1.1 | 8.6 | 8.6 | 7.4 | 9.1 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 44 | 36 | 41 | 60 | 29 | 37 | 52 | 52 | 71 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 35 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 13 | 50 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 8 |
| Control wards | 4 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 68 | 84 | 98 | 15 | 72 | 74 | 84 | 86 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.0k | 4.8k | 5.1k | 5.1k | 3.1k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 5.3k | 5.7k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 91 | 100 | 118 | 148 | 20 | 114 | 125 | 124 | 132 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 5.7k | 5.5k | 7.1k | 5.2k | 4.1k | 6.7k | 6.5k | 7.4k | 6.4k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 6.7k | 6.4k | 6.8k | 4.0k | 7.8k | 7.2k | 7.6k | 8.1k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 112 | 126 | 142 | 181 | 29 | 154 | 152 | 154 | 179 | 25 |

