Game 1 of Sailors Esports vs Chip7 Odivelas
LPLOL 2nd Division 2022 Spring · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.8k66.3k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
C7O2:51
First tower
C7O15:54
First drake
C7O6:22
First grubs
—
First herald
SLS
First baron
SLS22:40
Gold lead
Team comparison
SLS- 15Kills28
- 28Deaths15
- 52.8kGold66.3k
- 63.0kDamage84.9k
- 901CS1018
- 190Vision score189
- 90Wards placed74
- 32Wards cleared31
- 29Control wards24
- 15.3kGold @1016.4k
- 23.8kGold @1525.8k
- 34.0kGold @2034.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Estratega31,303
Semide25,983
Mikka21,042
TMuKK14,860
ViolaFactor13,164
Ceasarna12,356
Sofista9,499
Haze7,754
Tiagito6,996
nestuoso4,874
Gold earned
Mikka15.9k
Estratega15.5k
Semide14.4k
Ceasarna13.4k
ViolaFactor12.2k
TMuKK11.8k
Sofista9.7k
Haze9.5k
Tiagito9.3k
nestuoso7.3k
Creep score
Mikka336
TMuKK251
Semide250
Estratega239
Ceasarna226
Sofista204
ViolaFactor200
Haze153
nestuoso43
Tiagito17
Vision score
nestuoso85
Tiagito65
Ceasarna48
Haze32
Semide31
Mikka31
Estratega29
TMuKK25
Sofista17
ViolaFactor16
Timeline
- FB

2:51 
3:52- 5:58



6:00
6:22- 8:43


- 8:50


- 8:52


- 9:14


- 11:56

12:07
12:12- 13:11



13:14- 14:09


15:54- 17:20


17:28
17:36
18:09- 18:44


19:30- 19:36



19:45- 19:49


20:00- 20:01

- 20:13

- 20:23


20:26- 20:34



20:44- 21:58


- 22:01


- 22:13


- 22:40

- 23:13


- 23:20


- 23:31


- 23:38

- 25:01


- 25:06

- 25:07


- 25:24


25:25- 25:31


- 25:37


- 25:41



25:42- 25:48
- 27:15


27:53
27:56- 28:43


- 29:17

- 29:30


- 29:31

- 30:38


- 30:55
- 30:58


- 30:59


- 31:06


- 31:10

- 31:11


- 31:16

- 31:18

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,509 gold · +51 cs · +3,155 xp | Mikka128 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,736 gold · +41 cs · +246 xp | Ceasarna128 cs · 5.6k | |
+740 gold · +3 cs · +1,758 xp | Estratega131 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,279 gold · +68 cs · +771 xp | ViolaFactor99 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,819 gold · +129 cs · +3,567 xp | Tiagito4 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.73 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 1.12 | 1.05 | 0.86 | 0.26 | 0.54 |
| Kills | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 5 | 3 |
| Deaths | 9 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| Assists | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 16 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 10.0 | 16.0 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 4.8 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 33% | 60% | 67% | 53% | 36% | 57% | 68% | 39% | 68% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,754 | 9,499 | 25,983 | 4,874 | 14,860 | 21,042 | 12,356 | 31,303 | 13,164 | 6,996 |
| Damage / min | 247 | 302 | 826 | 155 | 472 | 669 | 393 | 995 | 419 | 222 |
| Gold | 9.5k | 9.7k | 14.4k | 7.3k | 11.8k | 15.9k | 13.4k | 15.5k | 12.2k | 9.3k |
| Gold / min | 303 | 310 | 457 | 233 | 377 | 507 | 425 | 493 | 387 | 297 |
| CS | 153 | 204 | 250 | 43 | 251 | 336 | 226 | 239 | 200 | 17 |
| CS / min | 4.9 | 6.5 | 7.9 | 1.4 | 8.0 | 10.7 | 7.2 | 7.6 | 6.4 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 17 | 31 | 85 | 25 | 31 | 48 | 29 | 16 | 65 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 9 | 12 | 42 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 18 | 8 | 26 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| Control wards | 6 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 2.4k | 4.0k | 2.4k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 52 | 45 | 81 | 13 | 87 | 89 | 76 | 79 | 53 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 3.9k | 6.2k | 3.8k | 5.6k | 5.8k | 5.6k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 77 | 87 | 134 | 31 | 133 | 128 | 128 | 131 | 99 | 4 |
| XP @15 | 4.6k | 6.3k | 5.5k | 4.2k | 7.6k | 7.8k | 6.6k | 7.2k | 4.9k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 5.4k | 9.0k | 5.1k | 8.1k | 8.0k | 7.8k | 7.4k | 6.7k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 101 | 122 | 198 | 37 | 177 | 180 | 173 | 158 | 136 | 6 |

