Game 2 of Kawaii Kiwis vs FROM ZERO TO HERO
Gamergy Stars 2021 · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
38.1k50.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
Z2H5:43
First tower
KwK13:45
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
KwK- 9Kills18
- 18Deaths9
- 38.1kGold50.7k
- 32.2kDamage52.3k
- 693CS889
- 126Vision score156
- 58Wards placed71
- 25Wards cleared27
- 27Control wards32
- 14.7kGold @1016.3k
- 22.8kGold @1527.8k
- 31.6kGold @2039.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Rata17,084
Hydra12,595
Poweh9,363
Arven8,948
Indr48,893
xGenesis8,423
Abner6,708
Alvaro4,358
Tostado4,214
Ninten3,867
Gold earned
Poweh12.0k
Rata11.7k
Hydra10.4k
Indr410.3k
xGenesis9.3k
Arven8.4k
Abner7.4k
Tostado7.0k
Alvaro6.3k
Ninten6.0k
Creep score
Poweh233
Indr4224
Rata222
Arven197
Hydra179
xGenesis176
Abner151
Tostado119
Ninten50
Alvaro31
Vision score
Alvaro59
Ninten34
Indr432
Tostado28
Rata28
Poweh25
xGenesis24
Arven20
Abner20
Hydra12
Timeline
- FB

5:43 - 7:24



7:27- 8:22


- 8:26


- 9:15
- 10:08
- 10:18



10:18- 11:09


- 13:42


- 13:42


- 13:45


15:19
15:27- 16:06
- 16:07
- 16:31


- 16:37


16:42- 16:53

17:44- 17:53

- 17:55

18:02- 19:53

- 21:08

- 21:16

21:18- 21:24


- 21:25


- 21:28


- 21:28


- 21:30


- 21:51

- 21:55
- 22:26
- 23:18



23:20- 23:21



23:27- 23:33


- 23:37

- 23:46
- 23:50


- 23:59

- 23:59

- 24:05


Laning
Lane matchups
+824 gold · +8 cs · +711 xp | Poweh135 cs · 5.5k | |
+668 gold · +40 cs · +1,462 xp | Indr4120 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,260 gold · +3 cs · +620 xp | Hydra133 cs · 6.5k | |
+2,043 gold · +41 cs · +1,751 xp | Rata140 cs · 6.6k | |
+262 gold · +6 cs · +27 xp | Alvaro25 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.57 | 0.20 | 0.44 | 0.20 | 0.49 | 0.80 | 0.81 | 0.64 | 0.98 | 0.51 |
| Kills | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 8 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 3.7 | 6.5 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 44% | 56% | 67% | 89% | 28% | 44% | 61% | 72% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,423 | 4,214 | 8,948 | 6,708 | 3,867 | 9,363 | 8,893 | 12,595 | 17,084 | 4,358 |
| Damage / min | 349 | 174 | 370 | 278 | 160 | 387 | 368 | 521 | 707 | 180 |
| Gold | 9.3k | 7.0k | 8.4k | 7.4k | 6.0k | 12.0k | 10.3k | 10.4k | 11.7k | 6.3k |
| Gold / min | 385 | 288 | 349 | 304 | 250 | 496 | 425 | 431 | 484 | 260 |
| CS | 176 | 119 | 197 | 151 | 50 | 233 | 224 | 179 | 222 | 31 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 4.9 | 8.2 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 9.6 | 9.3 | 7.4 | 9.2 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 28 | 20 | 20 | 34 | 25 | 32 | 12 | 28 | 59 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 39 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 7 |
| Control wards | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 2.8k | 3.5k | 2.9k | 2.4k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 48 | 82 | 63 | 13 | 79 | 71 | 81 | 90 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.5k | 5.2k | 4.6k | 3.7k | 5.5k | 5.2k | 6.5k | 6.6k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 127 | 80 | 136 | 99 | 31 | 135 | 120 | 133 | 140 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.2k | 7.5k | 4.7k | 4.1k | 7.6k | 6.7k | 6.9k | 6.5k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 5.8k | 7.4k | 6.0k | 5.1k | 9.2k | 7.5k | 8.4k | 9.2k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 166 | 98 | 176 | 126 | 41 | 197 | 180 | 166 | 192 | 30 |

