Game 2 of The Secret Club vs Croatian Flair x RLX
EBL 2026 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
78.7k68.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
TSC3:57
First tower
TSC13:41
First drake
Croatian Flair x RLX9:09
First grubs
TSC
First herald
TSC
First baron
TSC26:57
Gold lead
Team comparison
Croatian Flair x RLX- 30Kills16
- 16Deaths30
- 78.7kGold68.0k
- 112.0kDamage113.8k
- 1309CS1171
- 326Vision score283
- 114Wards placed105
- 45Wards cleared30
- 27Control wards36
- 18.0kGold @1015.3k
- 28.5kGold @1527.6k
- 40.4kGold @2036.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
vladichich47,533
Kryzik35,179
Yuki30,281
Noivex21,679
Danilo21,577
Nasser18,740
CROmpir17,321
BanaBeer15,973
Kellie11,319
Enoch6,243
Gold earned
Yuki22.3k
Kryzik18.6k
vladichich17.6k
Nasser14.9k
Noivex14.2k
BanaBeer13.8k
CROmpir13.2k
Danilo13.1k
Enoch9.8k
Kellie9.1k
Creep score
Yuki393
Kryzik368
vladichich344
Noivex304
CROmpir298
Danilo271
Nasser250
BanaBeer202
Enoch27
Kellie23
Vision score
Enoch164
Kellie133
Nasser61
BanaBeer60
Danilo41
Noivex36
CROmpir36
Kryzik34
Yuki26
vladichich18
Timeline
- FB

3:57 - 4:01



6:09
6:55- 7:01



7:02
7:08
7:48- 9:09


10:43
11:11
11:19
11:24- 11:42


- 11:46



12:37- 13:16


13:41
13:52- 14:28



14:32- 14:34


- 14:44


- 15:11

16:32
17:37
17:39- 17:41



17:42
17:52
18:05
18:12
18:50
18:52- 19:12

20:35
20:55- 20:56



20:56- 20:58



23:34
25:17
25:51
26:18
26:21- 26:40

- 26:41

26:57
28:21
28:39- 29:07


31:06- 32:42



32:53- 32:55



32:59
33:30
34:32
35:23
35:26
35:43
36:21- 36:58
37:08- 37:13

37:19- 37:22



37:22
37:23
37:29- 37:29


37:44
37:50
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,296 gold · +38 cs · +1,732 xp | Noivex142 cs · 5.5k | |
+18 gold · +17 cs · +880 xp | BanaBeer87 cs · 6.2k | |
+2,311 gold · +39 cs · +1,246 xp | CROmpir108 cs · 4.6k | |
+294 gold · +26 cs · +521 xp | vladichich118 cs · 7.0k | |
+446 gold · 0 cs · +486 xp | Kellie12 cs · 4.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.40 | 0.69 | 1.13 | 0.87 | 0.55 | 0.49 | 0.65 | 0.20 | 0.88 | 0.32 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10 |
| Assists | 6 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 10 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 6.3 | 5.3 | 10.5 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 63% | 53% | 70% | 57% | 44% | 94% | 44% | 94% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,577 | 18,740 | 35,179 | 30,281 | 6,243 | 21,679 | 15,973 | 17,321 | 47,533 | 11,319 |
| Damage / min | 567 | 493 | 925 | 796 | 164 | 570 | 420 | 455 | 1250 | 298 |
| Gold | 13.1k | 14.9k | 18.6k | 22.3k | 9.8k | 14.2k | 13.8k | 13.2k | 17.6k | 9.1k |
| Gold / min | 346 | 392 | 489 | 586 | 258 | 375 | 363 | 346 | 463 | 240 |
| CS | 271 | 250 | 368 | 393 | 27 | 304 | 202 | 298 | 344 | 23 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 6.6 | 9.7 | 10.3 | 0.7 | 8.0 | 5.3 | 7.8 | 9.0 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 41 | 61 | 34 | 26 | 164 | 36 | 60 | 36 | 18 | 133 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 70 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 9 | 63 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 9 |
| Control wards | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 4.1k | 4.3k | 4.1k | 2.5k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 66 | 97 | 89 | 10 | 93 | 63 | 74 | 65 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
| Gold @15 | 4.2k | 6.2k | 6.9k | 7.3k | 3.9k | 5.5k | 6.2k | 4.6k | 7.0k | 4.3k |
| CS @15 | 104 | 104 | 147 | 144 | 12 | 142 | 87 | 108 | 118 | 12 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 6.4k | 8.0k | 7.4k | 3.0k | 9.1k | 5.5k | 6.7k | 6.9k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 8.5k | 9.3k | 10.9k | 5.2k | 7.6k | 8.2k | 6.2k | 9.4k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 145 | 146 | 200 | 206 | 17 | 197 | 127 | 152 | 172 | 14 |

