Game 3 of Bastards Esports vs THE BLUE LAGOON
Open Tour Benelux 2021 Spring Qualifier 2 · Round of 16
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.9k49.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
THETHE BLUE LAGOONDefeat7/31/1149.1k gold
Overview
First blood
THETHE BLUE LAGOON4:26
First tower
BE16:16
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
THE BLUE LAGOON THE- 31Kills7
- 7Deaths31
- 62.9kGold49.1k
- 89.6kDamage73.3k
- 942CS929
- 209Vision score154
- 87Wards placed61
- 28Wards cleared30
- 29Control wards14
- 16.1kGold @1015.9k
- 24.6kGold @1523.8k
- 34.6kGold @2031.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Mehere25,021
jbdutchowns24,911
Follow Your Gut20,555
Alone19,139
Backhunter17,496
Smeagol13,881
Papflappie13,455
Kabouter fap11,673
Kayron9,265
Hoka The Support7,484
Gold earned
Follow Your Gut14.9k
Alone14.7k
jbdutchowns14.6k
Kabouter fap11.1k
Mehere11.1k
Backhunter10.8k
Smeagol10.6k
Papflappie10.2k
Hoka The Support7.8k
Kayron6.1k
Creep score
Alone296
jbdutchowns256
Smeagol255
Mehere230
Kabouter fap220
Papflappie212
Follow Your Gut194
Backhunter160
Hoka The Support36
Kayron12
Vision score
Hoka The Support87
Kayron68
Alone47
Follow Your Gut35
Kabouter fap24
Mehere22
jbdutchowns21
Smeagol21
Backhunter19
Papflappie19
Timeline
- 4:26

FB - 5:24

6:25- 6:27



6:34
6:42
8:20- 9:15
- 9:23



10:00- 10:55
- 11:02



12:01
15:59
16:01- 16:04
16:16- 16:22

17:47
18:10- 18:25



18:26
18:32
18:44- 19:05


21:28
21:28
21:39
21:39
21:54- 22:01

23:50
23:57- 24:23



24:28
27:22
27:32
27:42
27:48- 27:51
- 28:24
- 29:25


29:28
29:32
29:49
30:02
30:09- 30:17
30:25
31:47
31:49
31:59
32:01
32:06- 32:06



32:11
32:16
32:18
32:19
Laning
Lane matchups
+77 gold · +29 cs · +112 xp | Papflappie125 cs · 5.1k | |
+920 gold · +46 cs · +2,154 xp | Kabouter fap129 cs · 6.4k | |
+724 gold · +10 cs · +662 xp | Mehere125 cs · 4.9k | |
+663 gold · +29 cs · +307 xp | Smeagol121 cs · 4.6k | |
+298 gold · +17 cs · +51 xp | Kayron4 cs · 2.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.58 | 0.70 | 0.89 | 0.76 | 0.90 | 0.20 | 0.37 | 0.27 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 3 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
| Assists | 20 | 9 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| KDA | 23.0 | 7.0 | 11.5 | 18.0 | 17.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
| Kill share % | 74% | 68% | 74% | 58% | 55% | 43% | 71% | 57% | 29% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,496 | 20,555 | 24,911 | 19,139 | 7,484 | 13,455 | 11,673 | 25,021 | 13,881 | 9,265 |
| Damage / min | 539 | 633 | 767 | 589 | 230 | 414 | 359 | 770 | 427 | 285 |
| Gold | 10.8k | 14.9k | 14.6k | 14.7k | 7.8k | 10.2k | 11.1k | 11.1k | 10.6k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 333 | 459 | 450 | 453 | 241 | 313 | 343 | 343 | 326 | 187 |
| CS | 160 | 194 | 256 | 296 | 36 | 212 | 220 | 230 | 255 | 12 |
| CS / min | 4.9 | 6.0 | 7.9 | 9.1 | 1.1 | 6.5 | 6.8 | 7.1 | 7.9 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 35 | 21 | 47 | 87 | 19 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 68 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 8 | 12 | 17 | 38 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 28 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 11 |
| Control wards | 2 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 4.6k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 52 | 58 | 78 | 96 | 13 | 73 | 84 | 73 | 76 | 0 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.5k | 5.7k | 5.2k | 3.2k | 5.1k | 6.4k | 4.9k | 4.6k | 2.9k |
| CS @15 | 96 | 83 | 135 | 150 | 21 | 125 | 129 | 125 | 121 | 4 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.3k | 7.6k | 6.1k | 3.7k | 7.2k | 7.4k | 7.0k | 5.8k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 7.7k | 8.2k | 7.5k | 4.1k | 6.5k | 8.2k | 6.5k | 6.4k | 3.9k |
| CS @20 | 126 | 116 | 163 | 187 | 24 | 161 | 172 | 148 | 165 | 6 |
