Game 2 of Globant Emerald vs CASLA Esports
LMF 2021 Opening Playoffs · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
38.7k51.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
SL3:08
First tower
SL11:03
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
SL- 3Kills13
- 13Deaths3
- 38.7kGold51.3k
- 28.4kDamage51.4k
- 756CS872
- 173Vision score197
- 81Wards placed91
- 35Wards cleared35
- 35Control wards44
- 13.9kGold @1016.3k
- 22.1kGold @1527.0k
- 30.3kGold @2034.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Luskka19,087
Brucer15,577
Krim8,756
Camululis8,257
Sunblast7,960
KinGi5,796
Nate5,602
Rod3,412
Shmebu2,957
Bardito2,412
Gold earned
Luskka14.3k
Brucer10.9k
Camululis9.8k
Sunblast9.7k
KinGi9.3k
Rod7.9k
Nate7.9k
Shmebu7.2k
Krim6.8k
Bardito6.3k
Creep score
Luskka263
Camululis230
Brucer229
Sunblast214
Nate180
Rod169
KinGi136
Bardito121
Krim56
Shmebu30
Vision score
Krim72
Shmebu64
KinGi46
Rod36
Brucer33
Nate31
Luskka31
Bardito23
Sunblast23
Camululis11
Timeline
- 3:08

FB - 4:42


- 6:21
- 8:32


- 8:35
- 8:52


- 10:36


- 11:03


11:19- 11:36
- 13:56

- 15:51
16:30
16:48
17:01- 17:27
- 17:32

- 19:28

21:05- 21:15

- 23:19


- 23:22


- 23:26


- 23:27


- 23:55


- 23:59
- 24:17
- 25:41

- 25:47
- 26:08


- 26:08


- 26:21

- 26:29

- 26:33
- 26:39

- 26:49


- 26:52

Laning
Lane matchups
+355 gold · +15 cs · +58 xp | Sunblast141 cs · 5.4k | |
+888 gold · +9 cs · +340 xp | KinGi96 cs · 5.5k | |
+55 gold · 0 cs · +101 xp | Brucer137 cs · 5.3k | |
+3,267 gold · +124 cs · +2,169 xp | Luskka136 cs · 6.7k | |
+397 gold · +62 cs · +433 xp | Shmebu25 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.47 | 0.67 | 0.66 | 0.27 | 0.20 | 0.54 | 0.87 | 1.05 | 1.34 | 0.93 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 10 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 5.0 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 11.0 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 38% | 85% | 77% | 85% | 85% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 5,602 | 3,412 | 8,257 | 8,756 | 2,412 | 7,960 | 5,796 | 15,577 | 19,087 | 2,957 |
| Damage / min | 207 | 126 | 306 | 324 | 89 | 295 | 215 | 577 | 707 | 110 |
| Gold | 7.9k | 7.9k | 9.8k | 6.8k | 6.3k | 9.7k | 9.3k | 10.9k | 14.3k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 292 | 294 | 364 | 251 | 232 | 359 | 344 | 404 | 529 | 266 |
| CS | 180 | 169 | 230 | 56 | 121 | 214 | 136 | 229 | 263 | 30 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 6.3 | 8.5 | 2.1 | 4.5 | 7.9 | 5.0 | 8.5 | 9.7 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 36 | 11 | 72 | 23 | 23 | 46 | 33 | 31 | 64 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 12 | 7 | 35 | 17 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 37 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 8 |
| Control wards | 4 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 2.4k | 2.6k | 3.6k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 64 | 81 | 9 | 54 | 89 | 63 | 87 | 77 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 4.6k | 5.2k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 5.4k | 5.5k | 5.3k | 6.7k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 105 | 137 | 12 | 87 | 141 | 96 | 137 | 136 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.6k | 7.4k | 3.5k | 4.2k | 7.4k | 5.3k | 7.3k | 5.7k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 6.4k | 7.7k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 7.0k | 6.8k | 7.2k | 8.8k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 143 | 141 | 183 | 26 | 108 | 179 | 113 | 181 | 182 | 27 |

