Game 1 of Winthrop University vs Wildcard Gaming Developmental
Nerd Street Winter Champs 2022 Qualifier 1 · Round 1

24·27
kills
27:27 · Patch 11.2

Picks




Bans
Picks




Bans
Gold
48.6k58.3k
Towers
Drakes
13
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
WU- 24Kills27
- 27Deaths24
- 48.6kGold58.3k
- 77.0kDamage80.5k
- 714CS849
- 122Vision score178
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Vex32,234
Tsuki31,425
Toasty18,661
Kaido16,214
Hybridzz15,197
Avano11,925
BoilTheOil10,030
Z Score9,326
Maniac7,578
Kenji4,899
Gold earned
Vex14.1k
Tsuki13.7k
Kaido12.7k
Hybridzz11.7k
Avano11.1k
Toasty9.1k
BoilTheOil9.0k
Maniac8.9k
Kenji8.6k
Z Score7.9k
Creep score
Kaido231
Tsuki213
Hybridzz209
Avano204
Vex195
BoilTheOil182
Toasty164
Maniac140
Z Score15
Kenji10
Vision score
Kenji72
Z Score58
Avano35
Kaido34
Hybridzz22
Maniac18
Toasty18
Vex15
BoilTheOil14
Tsuki14
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Hybridzz— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Kaido— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Avano— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Vex— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Kenji— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.28 | 0.20 | 0.39 | 0.94 | 0.94 | 0.55 | 0.82 | 0.35 | 0.95 | 0.83 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8 |
| Assists | 6 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 22 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 19 |
| KDA | 4.5 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 4.6 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 3.4 | 2.6 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 33% | 54% | 88% | 96% | 33% | 59% | 41% | 89% | 78% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,030 | 7,578 | 18,661 | 31,425 | 9,326 | 15,197 | 16,214 | 11,925 | 32,234 | 4,899 |
| Damage / min | 365 | 276 | 680 | 1145 | 340 | 554 | 591 | 434 | 1174 | 178 |
| Gold | 9.0k | 8.9k | 9.1k | 13.7k | 7.9k | 11.7k | 12.7k | 11.1k | 14.1k | 8.6k |
| Gold / min | 327 | 323 | 332 | 501 | 287 | 428 | 464 | 404 | 514 | 314 |
| CS | 182 | 140 | 164 | 213 | 15 | 209 | 231 | 204 | 195 | 10 |
| CS / min | 6.6 | 5.1 | 6.0 | 7.8 | 0.5 | 7.6 | 8.4 | 7.4 | 7.1 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 14 | 18 | 18 | 14 | 58 | 22 | 34 | 35 | 15 | 72 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |