Game 1 of Zylant Esports vs Arctic Gaming México
DDH 2022 Closing · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.3k35.4k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
ZLT3:27
First tower
ZLT10:58
First drake
ZLT12:53
First grubs
—
First herald
ZLT
First baron
ZLT23:20
Gold lead
Team comparison
ARC.M- 21Kills4
- 4Deaths21
- 51.3kGold35.4k
- 52.5kDamage33.9k
- 806CS698
- 163Vision score117
- 64Wards placed59
- 23Wards cleared17
- 27Control wards29
- 16.8kGold @1014.4k
- 27.2kGold @1522.0k
- 36.7kGold @2030.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Vares14,851
Pillo14,390
Zeypher10,652
Steellar10,072
HadeZ9,308
Fayonix8,156
Saens7,863
Messi4,694
Chente4,175
Hierro2,181
Gold earned
Vares12.3k
Zeypher10.9k
Saens10.6k
Pillo10.4k
Steellar8.4k
HadeZ7.9k
Messi7.1k
Chente7.1k
Fayonix6.7k
Hierro5.3k
Creep score
Zeypher219
Vares214
HadeZ202
Steellar197
Pillo190
Saens166
Chente144
Fayonix124
Hierro31
Messi17
Vision score
Messi61
Hierro53
Zeypher33
Saens30
Pillo21
Chente19
Vares18
HadeZ18
Steellar16
Fayonix11
Timeline
- FB

3:27 - 5:28



5:50
6:36
9:13
9:51
10:27- 10:36


10:58- 11:34


12:53
13:28
13:42
13:50
14:51
15:44- 15:47


17:24
18:02
18:20
19:45
20:02- 20:10

20:14
20:54
21:03
22:26
22:35
22:40
22:46
22:55
23:20
23:57
24:05
24:06
24:09
24:12
24:19- 24:23
24:31
24:35
Laning
Lane matchups
+238 gold · +1 cs · +208 xp | Steellar126 cs · 4.9k | |
+966 gold · +10 cs · +105 xp | Chente105 cs · 4.8k | |
+2,269 gold · +43 cs · +1,610 xp | Fayonix87 cs · 4.3k | |
+849 gold · +5 cs · +1,068 xp | HadeZ115 cs · 4.6k | |
+848 gold · +9 cs · +107 xp | Hierro16 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.92 | 0.93 | 1.16 | 0.66 | 0.92 | 0.45 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
| Assists | 5 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| KDA | 10.0 | 10.0 | 14.0 | 8.0 | 13.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| Kill share % | 48% | 48% | 67% | 38% | 62% | 50% | 25% | 50% | 25% | 25% |
| Solo kills | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,390 | 7,863 | 14,851 | 10,652 | 4,694 | 10,072 | 4,175 | 8,156 | 9,308 | 2,181 |
| Damage / min | 581 | 318 | 600 | 430 | 190 | 407 | 169 | 330 | 376 | 88 |
| Gold | 10.4k | 10.6k | 12.3k | 10.9k | 7.1k | 8.4k | 7.1k | 6.7k | 7.9k | 5.3k |
| Gold / min | 420 | 427 | 498 | 440 | 289 | 338 | 288 | 270 | 321 | 214 |
| CS | 190 | 166 | 214 | 219 | 17 | 197 | 144 | 124 | 202 | 31 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 6.7 | 8.6 | 8.8 | 0.7 | 8.0 | 5.8 | 5.0 | 8.2 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 30 | 18 | 33 | 61 | 16 | 19 | 11 | 18 | 53 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 24 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
| Control wards | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.7k | 2.9k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 68 | 84 | 78 | 3 | 83 | 67 | 57 | 69 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.8k | 6.6k | 5.5k | 4.2k | 4.9k | 4.8k | 4.3k | 4.6k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 127 | 95 | 130 | 120 | 7 | 126 | 105 | 87 | 115 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.9k | 7.8k | 5.9k | 3.8k | 7.4k | 5.8k | 6.2k | 4.8k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 7.6k | 8.8k | 7.9k | 5.3k | 6.8k | 6.2k | 5.9k | 6.6k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 167 | 134 | 188 | 176 | 14 | 169 | 135 | 119 | 170 | 30 |

