Game 1 of Harmony vs XtremeDominators
EBL 2023 Closed Qualifier · Day 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.1k57.9k
Towers
Drakes
0


Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
Harmony7:09
First tower
Harmony14:33
First drake
XD15:14
First grubs
—
First herald
Harmony
First baron
XD29:09
Gold lead
Team comparison
XD- 20Kills22
- 22Deaths20
- 61.1kGold57.9k
- 71.5kDamage81.2k
- 969CS932
- 229Vision score141
- 85Wards placed60
- 32Wards cleared29
- 20Control wards19
- 16.5kGold @1015.3k
- 26.2kGold @1523.7k
- 36.3kGold @2033.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Ancu23,718
Lelouch19,865
Sin18,788
MoonFaced18,560
Sybol17,591
Daskari14,905
Ghisou14,397
Maul11,217
Shone7,591
Pigeonx6,049
Gold earned
Lelouch14.6k
Sybol14.2k
Ghisou14.0k
MoonFaced13.3k
Ancu12.7k
Sin12.1k
Daskari11.6k
Maul10.4k
Shone8.0k
Pigeonx8.0k
Creep score
Ghisou275
Lelouch272
MoonFaced257
Sin242
Ancu237
Daskari236
Sybol187
Maul177
Pigeonx14
Shone4
Vision score
Pigeonx86
Sybol51
Maul44
Shone44
Ghisou38
MoonFaced36
Ancu22
Daskari18
Lelouch16
Sin15
Timeline
- FB

7:09
8:27- 8:47



8:54- 8:55



8:55- 10:42


- 11:17



12:06
14:00- 14:02


- 14:03



14:03
14:33
15:02- 15:14

18:08
18:19
18:22- 18:26


- 18:26


- 18:27


- 18:39


20:00- 20:12

- 21:06

- 23:12



23:15
23:20
23:22- 25:59


- 26:21



26:21- 26:26


- 26:29



26:31- 26:34


- 26:56

- 28:15



28:47- 28:49


- 28:50


- 28:51



28:52- 29:00


- 29:09

- 29:24


30:50
31:37- 31:39



31:41
31:42
31:47
32:08
32:11- 32:15
32:22
32:26
Laning
Lane matchups
+242 gold · +7 cs · +88 xp | Ancu123 cs · 4.9k | |
+871 gold · +6 cs · +324 xp | Maul92 cs · 4.9k | |
+339 gold · +4 cs · +719 xp | Sin114 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,293 gold · +33 cs · +1,235 xp | Lelouch104 cs · 5.1k | |
+873 gold · +5 cs · +53 xp | Shone0 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.55 | 1.12 | 0.63 | 0.62 | 0.89 | 0.72 | 0.43 | 0.38 | 0.45 | 0.43 |
| Kills | 3 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 7 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 16 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 85% | 60% | 75% | 75% | 59% | 59% | 55% | 68% | 82% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,905 | 17,591 | 18,560 | 14,397 | 6,049 | 23,718 | 11,217 | 18,788 | 19,865 | 7,591 |
| Damage / min | 457 | 540 | 570 | 442 | 186 | 728 | 344 | 577 | 610 | 233 |
| Gold | 11.6k | 14.2k | 13.3k | 14.0k | 8.0k | 12.7k | 10.4k | 12.1k | 14.6k | 8.0k |
| Gold / min | 357 | 436 | 408 | 429 | 244 | 390 | 319 | 372 | 449 | 245 |
| CS | 236 | 187 | 257 | 275 | 14 | 237 | 177 | 242 | 272 | 4 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 5.7 | 7.9 | 8.4 | 0.4 | 7.3 | 5.4 | 7.4 | 8.3 | 0.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 18 | 51 | 36 | 38 | 86 | 22 | 44 | 15 | 16 | 44 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 45 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 25 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| Control wards | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 3.7k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 2.9k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 62 | 76 | 88 | 3 | 80 | 64 | 80 | 67 | 0 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.8k | 5.2k | 6.4k | 4.2k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 5.6k | 5.1k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 116 | 86 | 110 | 137 | 5 | 123 | 92 | 114 | 104 | 0 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.5k | 6.2k | 5.8k | 4.4k | 7.7k | 5.2k | 6.9k | 4.6k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 8.0k | 7.5k | 8.8k | 5.4k | 7.6k | 6.2k | 7.7k | 7.6k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 125 | 164 | 186 | 8 | 166 | 120 | 169 | 158 | 2 |

