Game 1 of Penguins vs S2V Esports
LVP SLO 2019 Summer · Week 9
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
35.3k49.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
Penguins5:00
First tower
Penguins12:48
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
Penguins- 3Kills12
- 12Deaths3
- 35.3kGold49.5k
- 717CS817
- 101Vision score171
- 53Wards placed73
- 15Wards cleared20
- 24Control wards31
- 14.6kGold @1016.1k
- 21.4kGold @1526.3k
- 28.1kGold @2038.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Aziado0
Carbonô0
BÂCA0
Flakked0
Xixauxas0
Truklax0
Cboi0
Adept0
Emtest0
Hadow0
Gold earned
Truklax11.3k
Emtest11.2k
Adept10.5k
Cboi8.8k
Flakked8.2k
Aziado7.8k
Hadow7.6k
BÂCA7.6k
Carbonô6.8k
Xixauxas4.8k
Creep score
Emtest246
Adept222
Truklax221
Flakked201
Aziado200
BÂCA178
Cboi120
Carbonô118
Xixauxas20
Hadow8
Vision score
Hadow61
Cboi40
Emtest26
Xixauxas25
Carbonô24
Adept24
Flakked21
Aziado20
Truklax20
BÂCA11
Timeline
- 5:00

FB - 5:14


- 7:14
- 8:07



8:07- 10:06


- 11:51
- 12:39


- 12:48

- 13:19
- 15:08


- 15:59

- 16:08

- 16:34

- 18:28


- 18:36


- 18:43
- 19:15

- 19:33

- 20:41


- 20:54


- 21:13
- 22:19

- 22:39
- 22:46

- 22:58
- 23:04

- 23:09

23:45- 23:50


- 24:06

- 24:20


- 24:22


24:26
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,049 gold · +1 cs · +445 xp | Truklax130 cs · 6.1k | |
+1,019 gold · +11 cs · +204 xp | Cboi74 cs · 5.3k | |
+733 gold · +15 cs · +706 xp | Adept133 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,269 gold · +30 cs · +1,012 xp | Emtest143 cs · 6.0k | |
+802 gold · +6 cs · +227 xp | Hadow5 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.29 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 | 0.20 | 0.83 | 0.56 | 0.66 | 1.07 | 1.03 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 9.0 | 9.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 67% | 33% | 100% | 67% | 25% | 50% | 33% | 75% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 7.8k | 6.8k | 7.6k | 8.2k | 4.8k | 11.3k | 8.8k | 10.5k | 11.2k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 320 | 277 | 310 | 335 | 196 | 461 | 360 | 430 | 456 | 310 |
| CS | 200 | 118 | 178 | 201 | 20 | 221 | 120 | 222 | 246 | 8 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 4.8 | 7.3 | 8.2 | 0.8 | 9.0 | 4.9 | 9.0 | 10.0 | 0.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 24 | 11 | 21 | 25 | 20 | 40 | 24 | 26 | 61 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
| Control wards | 3 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 2.8k | 2.2k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 61 | 86 | 56 | 5 | 75 | 47 | 86 | 87 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 4.2k | 4.4k | 4.7k | 3.1k | 6.1k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 6.0k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 131 | 85 | 118 | 113 | 11 | 130 | 74 | 133 | 143 | 5 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.0k | 6.5k | 5.2k | 4.0k | 7.5k | 5.2k | 7.2k | 6.2k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 5.3k | 5.9k | 6.5k | 3.9k | 8.7k | 7.0k | 8.5k | 8.4k | 5.6k |
| CS @20 | 171 | 104 | 158 | 160 | 19 | 187 | 102 | 190 | 196 | 6 |

