Game 2 of Impunity vs Frank Esports
PCS 2022 Summer Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
43.3k55.4k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
FAK4:35
First tower
IMP9:24
First drake
FAK7:29
First grubs
—
First herald
IMP
First baron
FAK22:04
Gold lead
Team comparison
FAK- 7Kills22
- 22Deaths7
- 43.3kGold55.4k
- 41.8kDamage63.1k
- 801CS861
- 178Vision score236
- 86Wards placed90
- 46Wards cleared57
- 39Control wards37
- 16.3kGold @1016.4k
- 24.6kGold @1525.8k
- 32.3kGold @2036.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
MnM22,389
YSKM15,977
Jackpot13,129
Holo10,288
Pretender9,884
An9,800
Husky7,991
Alex7,269
Keres4,579
Yusin3,648
Gold earned
MnM14.4k
An11.5k
Pretender11.0k
YSKM10.9k
Holo10.1k
Alex10.1k
Keres9.0k
Husky8.8k
Jackpot7.1k
Yusin5.8k
Creep score
MnM256
An252
Pretender244
Husky208
Alex172
YSKM170
Holo167
Jackpot128
Yusin41
Keres24
Vision score
Keres82
Yusin61
MnM61
Holo45
An35
Alex32
Jackpot30
YSKM26
Pretender22
Husky20
Timeline
- 4:35

FB 
4:41- 4:54



7:11- 7:29

- 8:08


8:23
9:24
11:01- 11:05


12:40- 12:45


- 13:12

14:45- 14:52


- 14:56


- 15:01


- 17:46


- 18:24

- 18:55


- 18:58


- 19:02



19:03- 19:04


- 19:24

- 19:45

- 21:22



21:24- 21:28


- 21:30


- 22:04

- 23:33

- 24:09

- 24:29


- 24:37


- 24:47

- 24:51
- 25:18


25:34- 26:36

- 26:56


- 26:58


- 26:58


- 26:59


- 27:01


- 27:08

- 27:13

Laning
Lane matchups
+17 gold · +5 cs · +218 xp | YSKM77 cs · 4.2k | |
+172 gold · +1 cs · +159 xp | Holo94 cs · 5.2k | |
+282 gold · +9 cs · +457 xp | Pretender138 cs · 5.5k | |
+494 gold · 0 cs · +798 xp | MnM131 cs · 6.7k | |
+556 gold · +19 cs · +160 xp | Keres10 cs · 4.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.57 | 1.03 | 0.27 | 0.62 | 0.38 | 0.68 | 1.05 | 0.46 | 1.07 | 1.17 |
| Kills | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
| Deaths | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 15 |
| KDA | 0.6 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 14.0 | 19.0 |
| Kill share % | 71% | 100% | 43% | 71% | 57% | 64% | 68% | 27% | 64% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,129 | 7,269 | 7,991 | 9,800 | 3,648 | 15,977 | 10,288 | 9,884 | 22,389 | 4,579 |
| Damage / min | 479 | 265 | 292 | 358 | 133 | 583 | 376 | 361 | 818 | 167 |
| Gold | 7.1k | 10.1k | 8.8k | 11.5k | 5.8k | 10.9k | 10.1k | 11.0k | 14.4k | 9.0k |
| Gold / min | 259 | 369 | 321 | 419 | 212 | 398 | 369 | 403 | 525 | 329 |
| CS | 128 | 172 | 208 | 252 | 41 | 170 | 167 | 244 | 256 | 24 |
| CS / min | 4.7 | 6.3 | 7.6 | 9.2 | 1.5 | 6.2 | 6.1 | 8.9 | 9.3 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 32 | 20 | 35 | 61 | 26 | 45 | 22 | 61 | 82 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 45 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 10 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 16 | 18 |
| Control wards | 6 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.9k | 2.5k | 2.4k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.9k | 3.1k |
| CS @10 | 38 | 65 | 83 | 78 | 18 | 41 | 63 | 93 | 82 | 7 |
| Level @10 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.2k | 5.3k | 5.2k | 6.2k | 3.7k | 4.2k | 5.2k | 5.5k | 6.7k | 4.2k |
| CS @15 | 72 | 93 | 129 | 131 | 29 | 77 | 94 | 138 | 131 | 10 |
| XP @15 | 5.7k | 5.4k | 7.1k | 5.0k | 3.5k | 5.5k | 5.6k | 7.5k | 5.8k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 5.4k | 7.2k | 6.6k | 8.6k | 4.6k | 6.5k | 7.1k | 8.0k | 9.0k | 5.9k |
| CS @20 | 96 | 137 | 157 | 180 | 35 | 117 | 126 | 186 | 181 | 16 |

