Game 1 of Venomcrest Esports vs Bitfix Gaming
Aurora Cup 2024 · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.0k62.0k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
VNC2:57
First tower
VNC16:02
First drake
VNC7:30
First grubs
Bitfix Gaming
First herald
VNC
First baron
VNC22:14
Gold lead
Team comparison
VNC- 15Kills25
- 25Deaths15
- 48.0kGold62.0k
- 85.6kDamage132.8k
- 806CS945
- 160Vision score209
- 63Wards placed76
- 21Wards cleared25
- 11Control wards24
- 14.4kGold @1016.3k
- 22.6kGold @1524.1k
- 33.2kGold @2036.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Painful38,943
Buchi33,770
RustySniper30,584
Fenz123,976
BrannMolvik22,173
Chrisberg17,596
Gordinho15,654
Urban14,925
Oleg13,894
Matthieu6,970
Gold earned
RustySniper14.9k
Painful14.1k
Buchi12.8k
Chrisberg12.2k
Oleg11.4k
Urban10.0k
BrannMolvik9.8k
Fenz19.6k
Gordinho8.9k
Matthieu6.5k
Creep score
Chrisberg287
RustySniper278
Buchi231
Painful226
Fenz1189
Oleg188
BrannMolvik156
Urban155
Gordinho22
Matthieu19
Vision score
Matthieu85
Gordinho81
Buchi48
Oleg29
Urban28
Painful26
RustySniper25
BrannMolvik18
Chrisberg17
Fenz112
Timeline
- 2:57

FB - 4:49


6:34
6:46
6:51- 7:30


7:48- 11:01


11:13
11:34
11:37- 12:55

- 15:11

- 15:21



15:39- 16:02

- 16:23

- 16:27



16:32
16:37
17:05
17:06
17:11
18:03- 18:05


- 18:11



18:17- 18:19


- 18:28


- 18:47


- 18:51

- 19:06

- 19:58


- 20:19


- 21:40


- 21:43


- 21:45


- 21:45


- 21:59

- 22:14


23:06
23:11
24:08- 24:20



24:24- 24:25


- 24:28



24:34- 24:35


- 24:43


- 25:00

- 26:07

- 27:14

- 27:22

- 28:53

- 29:09



29:10- 29:10


- 29:15


- 29:18


- 29:25


- 29:35
- 29:46

- 29:47

Laning
Lane matchups
+248 gold · +23 cs · +650 xp | Buchi136 cs · 5.4k | |
+236 gold · +13 cs · +514 xp | Oleg108 cs · 4.7k | |
+860 gold · +24 cs · +13 xp | Painful132 cs · 5.3k | |
+479 gold · +15 cs · +641 xp | RustySniper151 cs · 5.5k | |
+307 gold · 0 cs · +862 xp | Gordinho15 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.56 | 0.78 | 0.25 | 0.50 | 0.67 | 1.01 | 0.50 | 0.84 | 0.79 | 0.62 |
| Kills | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 2 |
| Deaths | 7 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 8 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.6 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 5.5 | 7.5 | 8.0 | 3.8 |
| Kill share % | 73% | 93% | 47% | 60% | 67% | 56% | 44% | 60% | 64% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,173 | 14,925 | 23,976 | 17,596 | 6,970 | 33,770 | 13,894 | 38,943 | 30,584 | 15,654 |
| Damage / min | 741 | 499 | 801 | 588 | 233 | 1128 | 464 | 1301 | 1022 | 523 |
| Gold | 9.8k | 10.0k | 9.6k | 12.2k | 6.5k | 12.8k | 11.4k | 14.1k | 14.9k | 8.9k |
| Gold / min | 327 | 333 | 320 | 406 | 218 | 428 | 381 | 470 | 497 | 296 |
| CS | 156 | 155 | 189 | 287 | 19 | 231 | 188 | 226 | 278 | 22 |
| CS / min | 5.2 | 5.2 | 6.3 | 9.6 | 0.6 | 7.7 | 6.3 | 7.6 | 9.3 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 18 | 28 | 12 | 17 | 85 | 48 | 29 | 26 | 25 | 81 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 39 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 37 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 |
| Control wards | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.0k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 64 | 63 | 85 | 12 | 87 | 77 | 85 | 89 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 4.4k | 4.5k | 5.1k | 3.5k | 5.4k | 4.7k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 113 | 95 | 108 | 136 | 15 | 136 | 108 | 132 | 151 | 15 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.5k | 7.2k | 5.5k | 3.7k | 7.3k | 6.0k | 7.2k | 6.1k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 7.3k | 6.4k | 8.0k | 4.7k | 7.7k | 7.0k | 8.8k | 8.1k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 145 | 127 | 145 | 184 | 18 | 173 | 142 | 164 | 205 | 16 |

