Game 2 of ANEW Esports vs Bay State College
RCL 2021 Winter · Round 4
Picks




Bans



Picks




Bans




Gold
54.6k38.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
BSC5:16
First tower
ANW11:48
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
BSC- 29Kills11
- 11Deaths29
- 54.6kGold38.9k
- 67.1kDamage52.6k
- 829CS657
- 170Vision score115
- 60Wards placed69
- 37Wards cleared19
- 24Control wards28
- 16.1kGold @1014.5k
- 29.6kGold @1522.4k
- 40.4kGold @2031.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
5fire21,461
V1per20,398
Seranok15,980
Invitrix12,465
Value11,864
eThug11,151
AnDa8,895
Quas8,530
Potato4,501
Big4,472
Gold earned
5fire13.0k
Value12.1k
V1per11.6k
AnDa10.3k
Invitrix9.0k
eThug8.7k
Seranok7.9k
Big7.5k
Quas7.3k
Potato6.0k
Creep score
Value237
V1per208
5fire187
Quas181
Seranok160
Invitrix160
AnDa158
eThug110
Potato46
Big39
Vision score
Big56
Potato50
Value37
AnDa35
5fire26
eThug22
Invitrix19
V1per16
Quas13
Seranok11
Timeline
- 5:16

FB 
5:56- 6:19

7:44- 9:19
- 9:39



9:46
10:15
11:27
11:48- 12:10
- 12:30


- 12:35



12:48
12:50
13:00
13:49
14:18
14:22- 14:37



14:41
14:45
14:47
15:27- 15:44



15:54
15:56
15:58
16:18- 16:36
- 17:37


- 17:40

17:42- 17:44



17:51
20:33- 20:48



20:49
20:51
20:59
22:00
22:01- 22:03



22:05
22:24- 22:30
- 23:01

23:21
23:22
24:13- 24:13

24:15
24:16- 24:22



24:26
24:43
24:46
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,292 gold · +15 cs · +1,727 xp | Quas118 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,435 gold · +35 cs · +1,483 xp | eThug66 cs · 4.5k | |
+3,221 gold · +20 cs · +2,267 xp | Seranok104 cs · 4.8k | |
+825 gold · +39 cs · +983 xp | Invitrix99 cs · 4.6k | |
+391 gold · +7 cs · +588 xp | Potato22 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.95 | 0.59 | 1.03 | 0.58 | 0.65 | 0.29 | 0.62 | 0.57 | 0.49 | 0.62 |
| Kills | 7 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
| Assists | 4 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 6.0 | 4.8 | 5.5 | 8.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 41% | 66% | 38% | 55% | 18% | 73% | 82% | 55% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,398 | 8,895 | 21,461 | 11,864 | 4,472 | 8,530 | 11,151 | 15,980 | 12,465 | 4,501 |
| Damage / min | 819 | 357 | 861 | 476 | 179 | 342 | 448 | 641 | 500 | 181 |
| Gold | 11.6k | 10.3k | 13.0k | 12.1k | 7.5k | 7.3k | 8.7k | 7.9k | 9.0k | 6.0k |
| Gold / min | 466 | 412 | 522 | 487 | 302 | 295 | 349 | 319 | 360 | 241 |
| CS | 208 | 158 | 187 | 237 | 39 | 181 | 110 | 160 | 160 | 46 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 6.3 | 7.5 | 9.5 | 1.6 | 7.3 | 4.4 | 6.4 | 6.4 | 1.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 16 | 35 | 26 | 37 | 56 | 13 | 22 | 11 | 19 | 50 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 28 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 30 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
| Control wards | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.5k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 75 | 70 | 85 | 15 | 70 | 53 | 74 | 61 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 6.0k | 8.0k | 5.5k | 4.1k | 4.7k | 4.5k | 4.8k | 4.6k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 133 | 101 | 124 | 138 | 29 | 118 | 66 | 104 | 99 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 8.6k | 6.2k | 8.7k | 5.9k | 4.4k | 6.9k | 4.7k | 6.5k | 4.9k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 8.5k | 8.2k | 9.4k | 8.7k | 5.6k | 6.2k | 7.6k | 6.3k | 6.8k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 186 | 140 | 154 | 199 | 35 | 157 | 94 | 136 | 143 | 38 |

