Game 1 of BAAM Esports vs 3BL Esports
Arabian League 2026 Summer · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
81.6k77.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
BAM3:15
First tower
BAM15:52
First drake
3BL9:14
First grubs
BAM
First herald
3BL
First baron
BAM27:19
Gold lead
Team comparison
BAM- 25Kills18
- 18Deaths25
- 81.6kGold77.4k
- 124.4kDamage99.0k
- 1293CS1429
- 353Vision score369
- 129Wards placed125
- 53Wards cleared54
- 29Control wards29
- 16.2kGold @1017.1k
- 26.5kGold @1528.1k
- 38.2kGold @2039.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Antonio43,087
choego25,862
Deceiving25,733
Santa25,520
CPM21,380
handm20,901
ShizuOo20,566
Koussay18,408
Seneca13,266
Biskoo8,697
Gold earned
Antonio24.0k
Koussay18.5k
choego17.8k
ShizuOo16.9k
Deceiving16.4k
Santa15.5k
CPM14.4k
handm14.1k
Biskoo11.3k
Seneca10.1k
Creep score
Koussay419
Antonio384
Deceiving354
choego354
ShizuOo318
handm303
CPM266
Santa260
Seneca35
Biskoo29
Vision score
Seneca203
Biskoo201
Antonio47
Santa45
Koussay44
handm43
choego41
ShizuOo38
CPM37
Deceiving23
Timeline
- 3:15

FB 
6:38- 7:31


9:14- 9:46

- 9:53

- 10:07


- 10:53

- 11:45


- 13:18



13:24
13:25
15:30- 15:30



15:33
15:34- 15:35


- 15:37



15:39- 15:52


16:18
16:18- 17:33


17:34
18:25- 19:59

- 21:32



21:33- 21:36


- 21:58

24:16
24:59
25:48
26:39- 26:45


- 26:50


27:16- 27:19

- 28:04


28:07- 28:09

- 29:28


29:40
29:43- 29:45



29:48- 32:47


- 32:49



32:50- 32:57



32:57- 33:33


34:36
35:00
36:00
36:16- 36:27

37:14
37:37- 37:39


38:01- 38:12

38:35
39:09
39:15
39:22- 39:23



39:30
39:35
39:36
Laning
Lane matchups
+592 gold · +14 cs · +74 xp | handm155 cs · 6.2k | |
+902 gold · +27 cs · +449 xp | ShizuOo119 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,443 gold · +26 cs · +1,132 xp | Koussay155 cs · 6.3k | |
+1,657 gold · +18 cs · +25 xp | choego128 cs · 5.9k | |
+235 gold · +8 cs · +286 xp | Seneca21 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.82 | 0.80 | 0.37 | 1.13 | 1.25 | 0.31 | 0.68 | 0.58 | 0.25 | 0.54 |
| Kills | 5 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
| Assists | 13 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 8 |
| KDA | 18.0 | 9.0 | 1.4 | 5.0 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 1.1 |
| Kill share % | 72% | 72% | 40% | 80% | 96% | 28% | 78% | 44% | 56% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,380 | 25,520 | 25,733 | 43,087 | 8,697 | 20,901 | 20,566 | 18,408 | 25,862 | 13,266 |
| Damage / min | 537 | 641 | 646 | 1082 | 218 | 525 | 517 | 462 | 650 | 333 |
| Gold | 14.4k | 15.5k | 16.4k | 24.0k | 11.3k | 14.1k | 16.9k | 18.5k | 17.8k | 10.1k |
| Gold / min | 361 | 389 | 413 | 603 | 284 | 354 | 425 | 463 | 448 | 254 |
| CS | 266 | 260 | 354 | 384 | 29 | 303 | 318 | 419 | 354 | 35 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 6.5 | 8.9 | 9.6 | 0.7 | 7.6 | 8.0 | 10.5 | 8.9 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 45 | 23 | 47 | 201 | 43 | 38 | 44 | 41 | 203 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 86 | 16 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 75 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 9 | 21 |
| Control wards | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 2.3k | 3.6k | 4.0k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 90 | 56 | 96 | 90 | 10 | 92 | 73 | 103 | 88 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 4 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 7.5k | 3.6k | 6.2k | 5.8k | 6.3k | 5.9k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 141 | 92 | 129 | 146 | 13 | 155 | 119 | 155 | 128 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 9.0k | 5.9k | 7.1k | 7.0k | 3.0k | 8.9k | 6.3k | 8.2k | 6.9k | 2.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 7.2k | 7.1k | 11.3k | 5.2k | 8.6k | 8.0k | 9.1k | 8.3k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 177 | 131 | 191 | 200 | 17 | 202 | 160 | 212 | 181 | 25 |

