Game 1 of Team Vitality vs Rogue
LEC 2022 Summer · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.0k64.5k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
RGE0:44
First tower
VIT15:33
First drake
VIT11:46
First grubs
—
First herald
VIT
First baron
RGE28:22
Gold lead
Team comparison
RGE- 9Kills19
- 19Deaths9
- 57.0kGold64.5k
- 60.4kDamage94.0k
- 1095CS1072
- 281Vision score268
- 112Wards placed121
- 59Wards cleared49
- 44Control wards38
- 16.0kGold @1016.8k
- 24.5kGold @1525.8k
- 34.0kGold @2035.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Comp42,931
Larssen24,665
Carzzy24,494
Alphari13,523
Perkz13,294
Malrang10,935
Odoamne10,304
Labrov6,330
Trymbi5,146
Haru2,776
Gold earned
Comp18.2k
Larssen15.3k
Carzzy15.0k
Perkz12.4k
Alphari11.9k
Odoamne11.8k
Malrang10.8k
Haru10.5k
Trymbi8.4k
Labrov7.1k
Creep score
Comp377
Carzzy337
Perkz296
Alphari279
Larssen273
Odoamne249
Haru177
Malrang157
Trymbi16
Labrov6
Vision score
Trymbi103
Labrov87
Haru63
Carzzy61
Malrang57
Comp42
Perkz39
Odoamne35
Alphari31
Larssen31
Timeline
- 0:44

FB 
4:43
4:46
9:09- 9:11


- 9:15



9:36- 10:32


11:46
15:33- 15:36

16:49- 17:05

- 18:13

- 19:24

- 22:26


- 22:26


- 22:37

- 23:11


- 23:13


- 25:32



25:43
25:45- 25:45



25:48
25:52
26:11- 27:16


- 27:48


- 27:49


- 27:52

- 28:22

- 29:36

- 29:51

- 30:12

- 30:32

- 30:38
- 31:09

- 31:14

31:42- 33:01


- 33:16

- 33:45

- 34:10

- 34:12


- 34:16


- 34:16



34:21- 34:22


- 34:24


Laning
Lane matchups
+82 gold · +16 cs · +596 xp | Odoamne132 cs · 5.1k | |
+214 gold · +7 cs · +252 xp | Malrang93 cs · 4.8k | |
+877 gold · +17 cs · +469 xp | Larssen150 cs · 6.0k | |
+669 gold · +9 cs · +721 xp | Comp150 cs · 6.3k | |
+37 gold · +7 cs · +2 xp | Trymbi8 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.89 | 0.49 | 0.75 | 1.22 | 1.09 | 0.92 | 1.34 | 1.23 | 1.64 | 1.37 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 17 |
| KDA | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 14.0 | 17.0 | 8.5 | 6.0 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 33% | 67% | 78% | 89% | 74% | 89% | 89% | 95% | 95% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,523 | 2,776 | 13,294 | 24,494 | 6,330 | 10,304 | 10,935 | 24,665 | 42,931 | 5,146 |
| Damage / min | 391 | 80 | 385 | 709 | 183 | 298 | 316 | 714 | 1243 | 149 |
| Gold | 11.9k | 10.5k | 12.4k | 15.0k | 7.1k | 11.8k | 10.8k | 15.3k | 18.2k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 345 | 305 | 359 | 435 | 207 | 343 | 312 | 443 | 525 | 244 |
| CS | 279 | 177 | 296 | 337 | 6 | 249 | 157 | 273 | 377 | 16 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 5.1 | 8.6 | 9.8 | 0.2 | 7.2 | 4.5 | 7.9 | 10.9 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 63 | 39 | 61 | 87 | 35 | 57 | 31 | 42 | 103 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 62 | 14 | 22 | 15 | 14 | 56 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 22 | 12 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 14 |
| Control wards | 6 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 2.7k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 4.0k | 3.9k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 95 | 51 | 71 | 84 | 1 | 77 | 65 | 87 | 89 | 5 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.1k | 5.1k | 5.7k | 3.5k | 5.1k | 4.8k | 6.0k | 6.3k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 148 | 86 | 133 | 141 | 1 | 132 | 93 | 150 | 150 | 8 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.0k | 6.9k | 5.5k | 3.3k | 7.1k | 5.2k | 7.4k | 6.3k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 6.8k | 7.4k | 8.1k | 4.4k | 7.2k | 6.7k | 8.1k | 8.7k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 201 | 117 | 200 | 207 | 2 | 189 | 130 | 209 | 215 | 10 |

