Game 1 of XTEN Mexico vs Anáhuac Esports
DDH 2019 Opening · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
70.8k78.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
XTN.M5:45
First tower
ANH15:21
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ANH- 11Kills15
- 15Deaths11
- 70.8kGold78.0k
- 1340CS1328
- 295Vision score336
- 131Wards placed148
- 60Wards cleared69
- 55Control wards57
- 15.2kGold @1014.3k
- 23.7kGold @1522.3k
- 33.6kGold @2030.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Guardián0
ARRRmando0
Monsieur0
Ichikawa0
Crecre0
Bazu0
2Night0
Flacoyo0
Güereca0
Keoo0
Gold earned
Güereca20.8k
Bazu18.3k
Ichikawa17.8k
Monsieur16.2k
Flacoyo15.6k
Guardián15.4k
2Night13.1k
ARRRmando11.4k
Keoo10.2k
Crecre10.0k
Creep score
Güereca479
Ichikawa425
Bazu352
Monsieur334
Guardián333
Flacoyo280
2Night200
ARRRmando168
Crecre80
Keoo17
Vision score
Keoo124
Crecre99
Flacoyo64
ARRRmando61
2Night59
Monsieur53
Bazu51
Guardián41
Ichikawa41
Güereca38
Timeline
- FB

5:45 - 10:41
- 11:08

11:10- 11:20



12:13- 15:21

15:26
16:03
16:11
16:13
16:13- 16:20
- 17:52


- 21:49

- 22:09
25:53- 27:50
- 29:12


- 29:35


- 29:38


- 30:03
30:06
30:12- 30:18


- 30:44


32:14- 32:22


- 32:58
- 33:01


- 33:21


33:29- 34:07


35:37- 35:45

- 37:37


- 38:01
- 38:06
- 38:17

40:10- 40:17

40:38- 40:40


- 40:42


- 40:48


- 40:49


- 41:10

- 41:13
- 41:15

- 41:22

- 41:27


- 41:27

Laning
Lane matchups
+675 gold · +20 cs · +885 xp | Bazu113 cs · 4.7k | |
+850 gold · +6 cs · +154 xp | 2Night74 cs · 4.1k | |
+155 gold · +9 cs · +68 xp | Flacoyo125 cs · 5.1k | |
+8 gold · +9 cs · +179 xp | Güereca152 cs · 5.2k | |
+52 gold · +26 cs · +233 xp | Keoo2 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.65 | 0.50 | 0.55 | 0.57 | 0.62 | 0.85 | 0.69 | 0.92 | 1.04 | 0.82 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Assists | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 8 |
| KDA | 2.3 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 12.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 73% | 64% | 64% | 73% | 53% | 73% | 80% | 60% | 53% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 15.4k | 11.4k | 16.2k | 17.8k | 10.0k | 18.3k | 13.1k | 15.6k | 20.8k | 10.2k |
| Gold / min | 369 | 274 | 389 | 429 | 240 | 439 | 316 | 376 | 500 | 244 |
| CS | 333 | 168 | 334 | 425 | 80 | 352 | 200 | 280 | 479 | 17 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 10.2 | 1.9 | 8.5 | 4.8 | 6.7 | 11.5 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 41 | 61 | 53 | 41 | 99 | 51 | 59 | 64 | 38 | 124 |
| Wards placed | 23 | 18 | 21 | 16 | 53 | 21 | 23 | 20 | 14 | 70 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 13 | 19 | 12 | 16 |
| Control wards | 10 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 6 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.0k | 3.0k | 2.8k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 48 | 87 | 86 | 15 | 69 | 50 | 72 | 95 | 0 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.0k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 3.3k | 4.7k | 4.1k | 5.1k | 5.2k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 133 | 80 | 134 | 143 | 28 | 113 | 74 | 125 | 152 | 2 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 4.9k | 7.5k | 5.9k | 4.2k | 6.9k | 4.7k | 7.6k | 5.7k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 6.4k | 7.2k | 8.0k | 4.8k | 6.4k | 5.8k | 6.7k | 7.2k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 163 | 103 | 186 | 192 | 39 | 150 | 101 | 145 | 210 | 5 |

