Game 1 of Hurricane of Feathers vs Crusaders
LPLOL 2025 Winter · Day 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.9k71.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
CRZ8:45
First tower
CRZ11:31
First drake
CRZ6:40
First grubs
HOF
First herald
CRZ
First baron
CRZ30:42
Gold lead
Team comparison
CRZ- 10Kills29
- 29Deaths10
- 56.9kGold71.1k
- 102.1kDamage114.7k
- 1017CS1134
- 231Vision score232
- 82Wards placed82
- 41Wards cleared40
- 15Control wards23
- 14.3kGold @1016.4k
- 21.9kGold @1527.7k
- 29.8kGold @2036.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Ceasarna35,336
eskimas35,257
Rashiro33,418
Narttaker30,598
Martim19,938
Primata19,934
vicarious15,014
Crisrock11,928
NoDu8,460
Meoow6,896
Gold earned
Ceasarna17.3k
Rashiro16.2k
Narttaker15.1k
Martim13.0k
Primata13.0k
eskimas12.3k
Meoow12.3k
vicarious10.5k
NoDu10.2k
Crisrock8.1k
Creep score
Primata307
Narttaker300
Ceasarna295
Rashiro277
eskimas269
Martim230
Meoow230
vicarious176
Crisrock35
NoDu32
Vision score
Crisrock103
NoDu102
Ceasarna42
vicarious38
Primata37
Martim33
Meoow32
Rashiro31
Narttaker25
eskimas20
Timeline
6:19
6:25
6:27- 6:40

- 8:45

FB - 9:27


- 9:29


- 9:39


- 10:30



10:41- 10:47

- 10:53

- 10:55

- 11:31

12:00- 12:37


- 12:50


13:35- 13:46


- 13:55


- 14:03


- 14:50


- 15:21



16:37- 17:45


- 17:47

- 19:02


- 19:36

- 20:03

20:35
20:52- 20:52



20:52- 21:01


- 21:05


- 21:07


22:32- 23:04


23:56
25:28
25:46
27:30
27:37- 28:13


- 28:23A
- 28:26


- 29:07

- 29:23


- 30:42

- 30:57


- 32:10

- 32:15


- 32:19


- 32:36



32:38- 32:48

- 35:24


- 35:31


- 35:32


- 35:33


- 35:35


- 35:41

- 35:49
- 35:57

- 36:01

Laning
Lane matchups
+168 gold · +16 cs · +144 xp | Meoow84 cs · 4.2k | |
+2,728 gold · +30 cs · +1,965 xp | Ceasarna113 cs · 7.0k | |
+425 gold · 0 cs · +883 xp | Narttaker122 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,872 gold · +3 cs · +514 xp | Rashiro121 cs · 6.9k | |
+912 gold · +4 cs · +67 xp | NoDu21 cs · 4.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.38 | 0.27 | 0.50 | 0.20 | 0.23 | 0.21 | 1.23 | 0.81 | 0.74 | 0.66 |
| Kills | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 8 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 18 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 18.0 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 9.0 |
| Kill share % | 80% | 90% | 70% | 80% | 80% | 28% | 62% | 52% | 52% | 62% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,938 | 15,014 | 35,257 | 19,934 | 11,928 | 6,896 | 35,336 | 30,598 | 33,418 | 8,460 |
| Damage / min | 552 | 416 | 976 | 552 | 330 | 191 | 978 | 847 | 925 | 234 |
| Gold | 13.0k | 10.5k | 12.3k | 13.0k | 8.1k | 12.3k | 17.3k | 15.1k | 16.2k | 10.2k |
| Gold / min | 361 | 291 | 340 | 360 | 223 | 340 | 480 | 418 | 448 | 281 |
| CS | 230 | 176 | 269 | 307 | 35 | 230 | 295 | 300 | 277 | 32 |
| CS / min | 6.4 | 4.9 | 7.4 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 6.4 | 8.2 | 8.3 | 7.7 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 38 | 20 | 37 | 103 | 32 | 42 | 25 | 31 | 102 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 43 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 51 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 12 |
| Control wards | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 2.2k | 2.6k | 3.9k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 57 | 80 | 83 | 13 | 52 | 76 | 72 | 85 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 4.3k | 4.6k | 5.0k | 3.7k | 4.2k | 7.0k | 5.0k | 6.9k | 4.6k |
| CS @15 | 100 | 83 | 122 | 124 | 25 | 84 | 113 | 122 | 121 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 6.3k | 5.0k | 6.7k | 5.1k | 4.3k | 6.4k | 7.0k | 7.6k | 5.6k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 6.0k | 6.2k | 6.8k | 4.6k | 5.9k | 8.7k | 7.0k | 9.1k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 158 | 112 | 164 | 170 | 28 | 130 | 154 | 158 | 177 | 24 |

