Game 2 of Zero Tenacity vs Orbit Anonymo Esports
Ultraliga Season 10 Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.4k62.4k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
Orbit Anonymo Esports7:21
First tower
Z1013:06
First drake
Z106:23
First grubs
—
First herald
Z10
First baron
Orbit Anonymo Esports22:23
Gold lead
Team comparison
Z10- 16Kills23
- 23Deaths16
- 54.4kGold62.4k
- 68.1kDamage117.3k
- 873CS940
- 222Vision score259
- 82Wards placed107
- 42Wards cleared35
- 26Control wards33
- 15.1kGold @1017.3k
- 24.8kGold @1527.2k
- 34.0kGold @2037.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Ice43,152
Color28,937
Xico25,223
Neramin23,060
Roison17,819
pr1me13,763
Ryuzaki11,952
Savero8,251
sanghyeon8,076
Czypsy5,239
Gold earned
Xico16.0k
Ice16.0k
Neramin13.0k
Roison12.6k
Color11.7k
pr1me11.1k
Ryuzaki10.9k
Savero9.8k
Czypsy7.9k
sanghyeon7.8k
Creep score
Ice308
Xico277
Neramin248
pr1me226
Roison205
Ryuzaki173
Color157
Savero156
Czypsy38
sanghyeon25
Vision score
Czypsy106
sanghyeon103
Ice47
Xico46
Ryuzaki43
Neramin38
pr1me30
Savero28
Roison20
Color20
Timeline
- 6:23

- FB

7:21 - 7:24



7:33- 7:33


- 9:11

- 9:30



11:11
11:39- 12:01

- 13:06

- 14:53


- 14:56



14:58
15:02
15:29- 15:49

- 16:24

17:38- 17:54



18:01- 18:13


- 18:20


- 18:25



18:26- 18:30


- 18:53

- 19:24

- 19:58

22:23
22:27- 22:53


- 22:57


- 22:59


- 23:17


24:52
24:55
25:08
25:23
25:33- 26:08


- 26:37


26:44- 28:37


28:43- 28:44


- 28:46



28:49- 28:55


- 28:56



28:57
28:57
30:19- 30:22


- 30:27


- 30:28


- 30:33


- 30:53

- 30:56
- 31:01

- 31:07

- 31:12


Laning
Lane matchups
+199 gold · +3 cs · +40 xp | Color112 cs · 5.2k | |
+711 gold · +20 cs · +501 xp | Ryuzaki104 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,485 gold · +9 cs · +314 xp | Xico142 cs · 6.7k | |
+1,019 gold · +19 cs · +1,069 xp | Ice148 cs · 6.7k | |
+982 gold · +9 cs · +1,459 xp | sanghyeon15 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.68 | 0.59 | 0.71 | 0.81 | 1.06 | 0.72 | 0.81 | 0.99 | 1.24 | 0.80 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
| Deaths | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 6 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 12 | 11 |
| KDA | 1.6 | 1.7 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 9.0 | 13.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 75% | 88% | 88% | 81% | 74% | 70% | 70% | 78% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,763 | 8,251 | 17,819 | 23,060 | 5,239 | 28,937 | 11,952 | 25,223 | 43,152 | 8,076 |
| Damage / min | 440 | 264 | 569 | 737 | 167 | 925 | 382 | 806 | 1379 | 258 |
| Gold | 11.1k | 9.8k | 12.6k | 13.0k | 7.9k | 11.7k | 10.9k | 16.0k | 16.0k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 356 | 312 | 402 | 416 | 254 | 373 | 348 | 512 | 512 | 248 |
| CS | 226 | 156 | 205 | 248 | 38 | 157 | 173 | 277 | 308 | 25 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 8.8 | 9.8 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 28 | 20 | 38 | 106 | 20 | 43 | 46 | 47 | 103 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 45 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 14 | 61 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 4 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.7k | 4.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 54 | 62 | 85 | 81 | 13 | 75 | 66 | 90 | 101 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.0k | 5.2k | 5.7k | 4.0k | 5.2k | 5.7k | 6.7k | 6.7k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 109 | 84 | 133 | 129 | 24 | 112 | 104 | 142 | 148 | 15 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 4.8k | 7.2k | 5.2k | 4.3k | 6.8k | 5.3k | 7.5k | 6.3k | 2.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 6.6k | 7.7k | 7.9k | 5.1k | 7.3k | 7.1k | 10.1k | 9.3k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 142 | 117 | 162 | 177 | 29 | 130 | 125 | 185 | 199 | 20 |

