Game 1 of Wild Panthers Esports vs Team Insidious
GLL 2025 Promotion · Round 1
Picks




Bans



Picks




Bans




Gold
65.6k70.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
WPE2:17
First tower
WPE14:17
First drake
IN59:14
First grubs
WPE
First herald
IN5
First baron
IN523:01
Gold lead
Team comparison
IN5- 15Kills27
- 27Deaths15
- 65.6kGold70.4k
- 135.7kDamage126.7k
- 1094CS1108
- 240Vision score258
- 101Wards placed97
- 39Wards cleared37
- 29Control wards33
- 16.9kGold @1015.2k
- 26.7kGold @1523.9k
- 36.0kGold @2033.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
SQCRISTIAAN53,849
Kokos39,218
Gagai34,826
SergMade33,139
Jamie30,459
WouLou25,588
Nino14,216
Psilakhs12,838
Wuis9,713
Speedy18,643
Gold earned
SQCRISTIAAN17.8k
SergMade17.1k
Jamie15.9k
Gagai15.6k
Kokos15.3k
Nino12.5k
Psilakhs11.7k
WouLou10.6k
Speedy19.8k
Wuis9.7k
Creep score
SQCRISTIAAN382
SergMade328
Gagai301
Jamie292
Kokos252
Nino205
Psilakhs187
WouLou181
Speedy143
Wuis31
Vision score
Wuis109
Speedy1100
Gagai46
Kokos45
SergMade45
Nino39
Psilakhs38
WouLou35
SQCRISTIAAN21
Jamie20
Timeline
- FB

2:17 
4:15
4:27- 4:54


6:12
6:20
6:25- 6:44


- 9:14


10:54
11:06- 11:12

- 11:18

- 11:22

- 13:46


- 14:16


14:17
15:03- 15:03


15:03- 15:59


- 17:11



17:18- 17:32


- 17:51

18:07- 18:09


19:18- 19:28


- 20:20


- 20:28



20:53
21:07- 22:04

22:10- 22:13

- 22:34


- 22:35


- 23:01

- 24:00

24:06- 24:16

- 24:25


- 24:31


- 24:57

26:15- 26:19

- 26:26


28:41- 28:41



28:44- 28:45



28:47
28:51
29:23- 31:07


- 31:24

- 31:38


31:59- 34:40


- 34:46


- 35:01

35:14- 35:25



36:03- 36:09


- 36:12


- 36:17


- 36:17
- 36:41

- 36:48

- 36:50


- 36:51


Laning
Lane matchups
+606 gold · +7 cs · +960 xp | Nino108 cs · 4.9k | |
+619 gold · +21 cs · +1,265 xp | Kokos112 cs · 5.8k | |
+796 gold · +8 cs · +304 xp | SergMade148 cs · 5.3k | |
+2,236 gold · +7 cs · +196 xp | Jamie116 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,058 gold · +5 cs · +639 xp | Wuis25 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.33 | 0.21 | 1.02 | 0.64 | 0.68 | 0.64 | 1.06 | 0.62 | 0.57 | 0.55 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
| Assists | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 13 | 7 | 15 | 18 |
| KDA | 1.6 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 7.3 | 7.0 | 7.3 | 3.2 |
| Kill share % | 53% | 60% | 60% | 60% | 80% | 70% | 81% | 52% | 81% | 70% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 25,588 | 12,838 | 53,849 | 34,826 | 8,643 | 14,216 | 39,218 | 33,139 | 30,459 | 9,713 |
| Damage / min | 692 | 347 | 1457 | 942 | 234 | 385 | 1061 | 896 | 824 | 263 |
| Gold | 10.6k | 11.7k | 17.8k | 15.6k | 9.8k | 12.5k | 15.3k | 17.1k | 15.9k | 9.7k |
| Gold / min | 285 | 317 | 482 | 423 | 266 | 337 | 415 | 462 | 430 | 262 |
| CS | 181 | 187 | 382 | 301 | 43 | 205 | 252 | 328 | 292 | 31 |
| CS / min | 4.9 | 5.1 | 10.3 | 8.1 | 1.2 | 5.5 | 6.8 | 8.9 | 7.9 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 38 | 21 | 46 | 100 | 39 | 45 | 45 | 20 | 109 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 53 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 8 | 55 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 6 |
| Control wards | 10 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.6k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.9k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 71 | 98 | 72 | 23 | 64 | 78 | 89 | 70 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 5.2k | 6.1k | 6.8k | 4.3k | 4.9k | 5.8k | 5.3k | 4.6k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 101 | 91 | 156 | 123 | 30 | 108 | 112 | 148 | 116 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 5.3k | 7.8k | 5.2k | 4.0k | 7.6k | 6.5k | 7.5k | 5.0k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 5.9k | 6.7k | 8.8k | 8.9k | 5.7k | 6.6k | 7.7k | 7.5k | 6.8k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 127 | 125 | 211 | 175 | 36 | 144 | 137 | 189 | 162 | 26 |

