Game 4 of Saint Louis University vs Winthrop University
Philly Esports Collegiate Tournament · Finals

33·13
kills
29:37 · Patch 11.23

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.2k50.4k
Towers
Drakes
50
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
SLU- 33Kills13
- 13Deaths33
- 64.2kGold50.4k
- 96.7kDamage64.0k
- 898CS817
- 215Vision score125
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Mabud26,327
AndyBendy23,631
Vex23,232
Avano20,936
Cozy18,007
Frost416,666
Strompest11,220
Kenji9,530
Zaga7,982
Teesum3,173
Gold earned
Vex14.9k
Frost414.5k
AndyBendy14.1k
Mabud13.7k
Avano12.7k
Cozy11.5k
Strompest9.7k
Zaga8.8k
Kenji8.3k
Teesum6.3k
Creep score
AndyBendy242
Avano235
Cozy225
Vex220
Frost4209
Mabud205
Strompest201
Zaga124
Kenji29
Teesum25
Vision score
Kenji88
Teesum47
Frost444
Avano37
AndyBendy31
Mabud29
Strompest27
Vex17
Cozy12
Zaga8
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Cozy— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Zaga— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Strompest— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | AndyBendy— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Teesum— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.04 | 0.91 | 0.69 | 0.70 | 1.00 | 0.51 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.91 | 0.24 |
| Kills | 7 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
| Assists | 14 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
| KDA | 21.0 | 10.0 | 4.5 | 6.0 | 9.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 0.9 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 61% | 55% | 73% | 58% | 38% | 38% | 31% | 77% | 62% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 26,327 | 16,666 | 20,936 | 23,232 | 9,530 | 18,007 | 7,982 | 11,220 | 23,631 | 3,173 |
| Damage / min | 889 | 563 | 707 | 784 | 322 | 608 | 270 | 379 | 798 | 107 |
| Gold | 13.7k | 14.5k | 12.7k | 14.9k | 8.3k | 11.5k | 8.8k | 9.7k | 14.1k | 6.3k |
| Gold / min | 464 | 490 | 430 | 503 | 282 | 388 | 297 | 328 | 477 | 211 |
| CS | 205 | 209 | 235 | 220 | 29 | 225 | 124 | 201 | 242 | 25 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 7.1 | 7.9 | 7.4 | 1.0 | 7.6 | 4.2 | 6.8 | 8.2 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 44 | 37 | 17 | 88 | 12 | 8 | 27 | 31 | 47 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |