Game 1 of HWA Gaming vs Fenerbahçe Esports
TCL 2018 Summer · Week 9
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.0k52.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
HWA10:51
First tower
HWA14:19
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FB- 14Kills12
- 12Deaths14
- 49.0kGold52.2k
- 895CS951
- 87Wards placed81
- 29Wards cleared40
- 36Control wards29
- 14.7kGold @1015.1k
- 24.3kGold @1523.2k
- 33.9kGold @2030.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
ARMUT0
Trix0
Scarlet0
Innaxe0
Revanche0
Thaldrin0
Move0
Frozen0
Padden0
Zergsting0
Gold earned
Scarlet12.6k
Frozen11.7k
Move11.4k
Padden11.0k
Innaxe10.9k
Thaldrin10.7k
ARMUT10.3k
Trix8.4k
Zergsting7.4k
Revanche6.8k
Creep score
Scarlet271
Frozen247
ARMUT236
Padden235
Innaxe226
Thaldrin224
Move188
Trix112
Zergsting57
Revanche50
Vision score
ARMUT0
Trix0
Scarlet0
Innaxe0
Revanche0
Thaldrin0
Move0
Frozen0
Padden0
Zergsting0
Timeline
- FB

10:51 
10:56- 13:39
- 13:58
14:19- 14:25


14:32
14:34- 17:06



17:20
17:21
17:28
17:35
19:35- 19:38

- 20:43

20:44
21:17
23:37
24:08- 24:47


- 24:57



25:29
25:34- 25:34

25:35- 25:36


26:04- 26:34


- 26:37


- 26:38


- 27:17


- 27:35
- 28:00

- 28:16

- 28:52


- 28:57


- 29:00


- 29:09
- 29:12


- 29:18

- 29:22

Laning
Lane matchups
+341 gold · +3 cs · +328 xp | Thaldrin138 cs · 5.0k | |
+745 gold · +43 cs · +944 xp | Move106 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,726 gold · +4 cs · +416 xp | Frozen136 cs · 4.9k | |
+147 gold · +9 cs · +855 xp | Padden141 cs · 5.1k | |
+75 gold · +9 cs · +545 xp | Zergsting29 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.46 | 0.73 | 1.01 | 0.59 | 0.66 | 0.92 | 1.18 | 0.53 | 0.61 | 0.98 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 2 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 9 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 21% | 64% | 57% | 71% | 57% | 75% | 75% | 67% | 50% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 10.3k | 8.4k | 12.6k | 10.9k | 6.8k | 10.7k | 11.4k | 11.7k | 11.0k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 348 | 285 | 425 | 369 | 231 | 363 | 386 | 396 | 372 | 249 |
| CS | 236 | 112 | 271 | 226 | 50 | 224 | 188 | 247 | 235 | 57 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 3.8 | 9.2 | 7.6 | 1.7 | 7.6 | 6.4 | 8.4 | 7.9 | 1.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Wards placed | 13 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 32 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 5 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 13 |
| Control wards | 3 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 2.7k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 45 | 84 | 99 | 15 | 94 | 67 | 87 | 88 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 4.3k | 6.6k | 4.9k | 3.1k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 4.9k | 5.1k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 63 | 140 | 132 | 20 | 138 | 106 | 136 | 141 | 29 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.0k | 7.6k | 5.0k | 4.4k | 7.1k | 5.9k | 7.2k | 5.8k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 6.1k | 9.1k | 7.2k | 4.5k | 6.5k | 6.6k | 6.8k | 6.6k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 179 | 89 | 200 | 175 | 33 | 169 | 137 | 182 | 179 | 42 |

