Game 1 of S2V Esports vs Movistar Riders
LVP SLO 2019 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans



Gold
47.5k41.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
MRS10:37
First tower
S2V15:14
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
MRS- 15Kills8
- 8Deaths15
- 47.5kGold41.3k
- 776CS772
- 121Vision score138
- 55Wards placed58
- 16Wards cleared14
- 23Control wards23
- 15.2kGold @1015.4k
- 22.9kGold @1525.7k
- 35.3kGold @2034.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Nandisko0
Carbono0
Siler0
ptt0
DuaLL0
iBo0
TynX0
Sebekx0
Nixerino0
Anthrax0
Gold earned
Nandisko10.8k
Carbono10.5k
ptt10.4k
Siler9.7k
Sebekx9.7k
Nixerino9.0k
TynX8.3k
iBo7.7k
Anthrax6.7k
DuaLL6.0k
Creep score
Sebekx219
ptt217
Nandisko207
Nixerino200
iBo184
Siler172
Carbono163
TynX132
Anthrax37
DuaLL17
Vision score
Anthrax42
Carbono30
DuaLL28
iBo25
TynX25
Siler24
Sebekx24
Nandisko22
Nixerino22
ptt17
Timeline
- 10:36
- 10:37

FB - 11:31


- 11:57


- 12:23
- 12:34


15:14- 15:56
- 16:43

16:47
17:28- 17:29



17:33
17:48
17:48
17:51- 19:20



19:35
20:08- 21:06

- 21:20

21:43
21:45- 22:18

22:34
22:35
22:55
22:59
23:08- 23:13
23:24
23:26- 23:29



23:31
23:35
23:56- 23:56


23:58
Laning
Lane matchups
+986 gold · +20 cs · +570 xp | iBo122 cs · 4.6k | |
+641 gold · +18 cs · +8 xp | TynX89 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,253 gold · +34 cs · +1,624 xp | Sebekx154 cs · 6.1k | |
+359 gold · +2 cs · +283 xp | Nixerino135 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,539 gold · +16 cs · +219 xp | Anthrax23 cs · 4.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.30 | 1.27 | 0.75 | 0.83 | 0.33 | 0.41 | 0.52 | 0.66 | 0.32 | 0.29 |
| Kills | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 7 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| KDA | 10.0 | 13.0 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 87% | 87% | 73% | 67% | 50% | 75% | 63% | 50% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 10.8k | 10.5k | 9.7k | 10.4k | 6.0k | 7.7k | 8.3k | 9.7k | 9.0k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 448 | 434 | 403 | 430 | 250 | 317 | 344 | 400 | 372 | 276 |
| CS | 207 | 163 | 172 | 217 | 17 | 184 | 132 | 219 | 200 | 37 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 6.7 | 7.1 | 9.0 | 0.7 | 7.6 | 5.5 | 9.1 | 8.3 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 30 | 24 | 17 | 28 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 22 | 42 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 18 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Control wards | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 1.8k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 77 | 84 | 91 | 2 | 82 | 65 | 98 | 83 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 4.9k | 4.8k | 4.9k | 2.7k | 4.6k | 5.6k | 6.1k | 5.2k | 4.2k |
| CS @15 | 142 | 107 | 120 | 133 | 7 | 122 | 89 | 154 | 135 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 6.5k | 6.4k | 4.8k | 4.6k | 7.2k | 6.5k | 8.1k | 5.1k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 8.6k | 8.0k | 7.4k | 7.4k | 3.9k | 6.3k | 7.3k | 8.5k | 7.1k | 5.6k |
| CS @20 | 187 | 133 | 158 | 191 | 16 | 164 | 118 | 200 | 179 | 33 |

