Game 1 of Espergærde eSport vs Invulnerables Esports
NLC 2nd Division 2023 Summer · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.7k68.2k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
INVL8:32
First tower
INVL14:54
First drake
INVL6:35
First grubs
—
First herald
INVL
First baron
ESP24:14
Gold lead
Team comparison
INVL- 12Kills20
- 20Deaths12
- 60.7kGold68.2k
- 69.8kDamage100.4k
- 1027CS1028
- 236Vision score240
- 89Wards placed94
- 29Wards cleared31
- 27Control wards32
- 15.5kGold @1016.0k
- 24.2kGold @1526.1k
- 34.2kGold @2035.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Divine36,535
Chryssey26,600
KalenBoss25,724
Elijah17,773
Composites16,362
Vizzpers15,320
Stefannootje14,392
Samme10,479
Sobakk5,964
Marcuza1,043
Gold earned
Divine17.0k
Chryssey16.2k
Vizzpers14.8k
KalenBoss14.4k
Elijah13.0k
Stefannootje12.5k
Composites12.4k
Samme11.7k
Marcuza8.8k
Sobakk8.0k
Creep score
Chryssey324
Vizzpers322
Divine274
Elijah265
Samme232
Composites231
KalenBoss184
Stefannootje167
Sobakk42
Marcuza14
Vision score
Marcuza100
Sobakk99
Elijah53
Samme40
Stefannootje39
KalenBoss36
Chryssey35
Divine29
Composites27
Vizzpers18
Timeline
- 6:35

- 8:31

- 8:32

FB 
9:50
9:54- 9:58



11:16
11:59- 13:18



13:22
13:58- 14:13


- 14:21


- 14:54

15:16
15:34
17:21- 17:21



17:29- 17:32


- 18:34



18:40
18:43- 18:55


19:57
20:35
23:27
23:41
24:14- 24:36

25:06
25:42- 25:43

26:10- 26:33


- 26:37


- 26:48


- 26:55



28:13
28:42
30:14- 30:21

- 30:25


- 30:28


- 30:59

- 32:19

- 32:50

- 35:02


- 35:11


- 35:12


- 35:20

- 35:23
- 35:32


- 35:46


- 35:47

- 35:51

Laning
Lane matchups
+35 gold · +5 cs · +415 xp | Samme122 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,689 gold · +32 cs · +1,871 xp | KalenBoss92 cs · 6.5k | |
+495 gold · +11 cs · +328 xp | Divine124 cs · 5.8k | |
+553 gold · +18 cs · +1,335 xp | Chryssey124 cs · 5.6k | |
+215 gold · +18 cs · +411 xp | Marcuza2 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.63 | 0.34 | 0.20 | 0.22 | 0.45 | 0.51 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 0.72 | 0.86 |
| Kills | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 7.0 | 4.3 | 5.0 | 15.0 |
| Kill share % | 42% | 67% | 50% | 42% | 67% | 45% | 70% | 85% | 75% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,773 | 14,392 | 16,362 | 15,320 | 5,964 | 10,479 | 25,724 | 36,535 | 26,600 | 1,043 |
| Damage / min | 494 | 400 | 455 | 426 | 166 | 291 | 715 | 1016 | 740 | 29 |
| Gold | 13.0k | 12.5k | 12.4k | 14.8k | 8.0k | 11.7k | 14.4k | 17.0k | 16.2k | 8.8k |
| Gold / min | 360 | 346 | 345 | 412 | 224 | 326 | 401 | 474 | 451 | 244 |
| CS | 265 | 167 | 231 | 322 | 42 | 232 | 184 | 274 | 324 | 14 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 4.6 | 6.4 | 9.0 | 1.2 | 6.5 | 5.1 | 7.6 | 9.0 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 53 | 39 | 27 | 18 | 99 | 40 | 36 | 29 | 35 | 100 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 11 | 15 | 7 | 47 | 18 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 12 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 3.7k | 2.2k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 48 | 96 | 82 | 15 | 81 | 62 | 85 | 79 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.8k | 5.3k | 6.1k | 3.2k | 4.7k | 6.5k | 5.8k | 5.6k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 60 | 135 | 142 | 20 | 122 | 92 | 124 | 124 | 2 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 4.4k | 7.5k | 5.9k | 3.5k | 6.9k | 6.3k | 7.8k | 4.6k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 7.2k | 7.5k | 8.1k | 4.7k | 6.6k | 8.5k | 7.8k | 7.9k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 92 | 165 | 188 | 32 | 161 | 114 | 165 | 164 | 4 |

