Game 1 of StoneHenge Esports vs TITANS
LIT 2026 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.7k65.7k
Towers
Drakes
0




Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
SHE5:21
First tower
TTS16:41
First drake
TTS5:51
First grubs
SHE
First herald
TTS
First baron
SHE23:31
Gold lead
Team comparison
TTS- 13Kills18
- 18Deaths13
- 58.7kGold65.7k
- 124.4kDamage130.7k
- 1056CS1087
- 289Vision score291
- 91Wards placed108
- 43Wards cleared43
- 40Control wards31
- 15.8kGold @1015.6k
- 24.3kGold @1525.1k
- 32.5kGold @2037.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
xHikama41,029
Doxy36,015
Lesranct35,875
RaptoSauros32,360
Daskhai31,161
Divine24,626
Lerax22,792
enayi14,023
S1D8,663
Bubba8,533
Gold earned
Daskhai16.0k
xHikama15.1k
Lesranct15.0k
RaptoSauros15.0k
Doxy12.9k
Divine11.3k
enayi11.2k
Lerax10.9k
Bubba8.8k
S1D8.0k
Creep score
xHikama303
Daskhai295
Lesranct276
Divine269
RaptoSauros257
Doxy229
Lerax225
enayi211
S1D44
Bubba34
Vision score
S1D112
Bubba99
Lesranct83
Divine55
enayi47
Doxy46
Daskhai43
Lerax42
xHikama29
RaptoSauros24
Timeline
- FB

5:21 - 5:51

8:22
8:32
8:40- 11:44

- 13:05


- 13:46


- 14:29


- 15:33


- 15:44

- 16:00



16:03- 16:07


- 16:41

16:51- 17:05

- 17:29


- 18:10


- 18:13


- 18:42


20:29- 20:33



20:34
20:40- 21:21


22:33- 22:36


22:38
22:45
22:53- 23:29


23:31- 23:37


- 23:45


25:52
26:09- 26:11



26:13- 26:15


- 26:23


- 28:44


29:05- 30:24

- 31:04

- 31:15

- 32:15

- 32:30

- 32:34
- 32:44


- 32:50

- 32:57


33:02- 33:05


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,008 gold · +11 cs · +412 xp | Lerax114 cs · 4.2k | |
+828 gold · +23 cs · +1,906 xp | Lesranct138 cs · 5.8k | |
+919 gold · +7 cs · +1,299 xp | Daskhai151 cs · 6.0k | |
+53 gold · +1 cs · +764 xp | RaptoSauros134 cs · 5.6k | |
+114 gold · +5 cs · +381 xp | Bubba22 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.97 | 0.43 | 0.39 | 0.67 | 0.63 | 0.46 | 1.47 | 0.94 | 0.44 | 0.26 |
| Kills | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 92% | 77% | 69% | 77% | 92% | 33% | 72% | 72% | 56% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 36,015 | 14,023 | 24,626 | 41,029 | 8,663 | 22,792 | 35,875 | 31,161 | 32,360 | 8,533 |
| Damage / min | 1086 | 423 | 743 | 1238 | 261 | 688 | 1082 | 940 | 976 | 257 |
| Gold | 12.9k | 11.2k | 11.3k | 15.1k | 8.0k | 10.9k | 15.0k | 16.0k | 15.0k | 8.8k |
| Gold / min | 391 | 338 | 342 | 457 | 242 | 328 | 454 | 483 | 451 | 265 |
| CS | 229 | 211 | 269 | 303 | 44 | 225 | 276 | 295 | 257 | 34 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 6.4 | 8.1 | 9.1 | 1.3 | 6.8 | 8.3 | 8.9 | 7.8 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 46 | 47 | 55 | 29 | 112 | 42 | 83 | 43 | 24 | 99 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 9 | 15 | 11 | 43 | 17 | 15 | 19 | 11 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 3 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 15 |
| Control wards | 7 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.3k | 3.0k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 76 | 100 | 83 | 11 | 74 | 88 | 95 | 84 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 5.6k | 3.4k | 4.2k | 5.8k | 6.0k | 5.6k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 125 | 115 | 144 | 135 | 27 | 114 | 138 | 151 | 134 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 9.1k | 6.0k | 7.3k | 5.4k | 4.2k | 8.6k | 7.9k | 8.6k | 6.2k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 6.5k | 6.8k | 7.7k | 4.6k | 5.9k | 8.3k | 9.5k | 8.8k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 162 | 147 | 181 | 179 | 31 | 142 | 176 | 208 | 187 | 28 |

