Game 1 of ELR Gaming vs Team Anomaly Breaker
GL 2021 Closing · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans



Gold
42.8k56.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
ELR5:29
First tower
ELR15:25
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ELR- 5Kills13
- 13Deaths5
- 42.8kGold56.6k
- 45.9kDamage62.1k
- 830CS954
- 206Vision score171
- 74Wards placed84
- 37Wards cleared32
- 29Control wards36
- 13.9kGold @1015.3k
- 21.2kGold @1524.3k
- 28.5kGold @2034.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Gabenx19,713
Darp19,077
Noty11,845
2Guns10,909
ElReYankee10,550
Hakkou9,802
Promesse9,014
Lokiso7,111
Argonauta5,665
Pootis4,402
Gold earned
Gabenx14.1k
Noty12.6k
Darp11.3k
Lokiso10.5k
2Guns10.5k
ElReYankee9.2k
Hakkou8.6k
Promesse8.5k
Pootis8.1k
Argonauta5.9k
Creep score
Gabenx280
2Guns261
Noty252
Darp232
ElReYankee212
Promesse178
Lokiso161
Hakkou145
Argonauta34
Pootis29
Vision score
2Guns65
Argonauta59
Pootis49
Darp39
Lokiso34
Hakkou30
Promesse27
Noty26
ElReYankee25
Gabenx23
Timeline
- 5:29

FB - 5:29
- 8:46

11:00- 11:45

14:56- 15:25

- 15:31
- 15:41


- 16:51

- 17:08

- 17:09
- 19:35


19:50- 19:52

- 20:24
20:47- 21:42


- 21:47


- 22:05

- 22:21

22:44- 22:57

- 25:15

- 25:22


- 25:33

26:36
26:41- 27:34


- 27:37


- 27:50
- 28:22
- 29:23


- 29:24


- 29:25


- 29:26


- 29:34


- 29:38

- 29:42

Laning
Lane matchups
+572 gold · +17 cs · +421 xp | Noty138 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,024 gold · +25 cs · +321 xp | Lokiso100 cs · 5.0k | |
+285 gold · +26 cs · +450 xp | Darp119 cs · 4.9k | |
+913 gold · +14 cs · +8 xp | Gabenx143 cs · 5.7k | |
+289 gold · +4 cs · +32 xp | Pootis20 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.36 | 0.35 | 0.21 | 0.47 | 0.65 | 0.80 | 0.40 | 0.96 | 1.05 | 0.43 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 7 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 12.0 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 80% | 80% | 80% | 100% | 85% | 46% | 77% | 92% | 69% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,550 | 9,802 | 9,014 | 10,909 | 5,665 | 11,845 | 7,111 | 19,077 | 19,713 | 4,402 |
| Damage / min | 353 | 328 | 302 | 365 | 190 | 397 | 238 | 639 | 660 | 147 |
| Gold | 9.2k | 8.6k | 8.5k | 10.5k | 5.9k | 12.6k | 10.5k | 11.3k | 14.1k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 309 | 290 | 285 | 352 | 198 | 422 | 353 | 379 | 473 | 270 |
| CS | 212 | 145 | 178 | 261 | 34 | 252 | 161 | 232 | 280 | 29 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 4.9 | 6.0 | 8.7 | 1.1 | 8.4 | 5.4 | 7.8 | 9.4 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 30 | 27 | 65 | 59 | 26 | 34 | 39 | 23 | 49 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
| Control wards | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 2.7k | 2.8k | 3.1k | 2.0k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 51 | 62 | 78 | 15 | 82 | 68 | 74 | 86 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.0k | 4.6k | 4.8k | 3.0k | 5.4k | 5.0k | 4.9k | 5.7k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 75 | 93 | 129 | 24 | 138 | 100 | 119 | 143 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 4.8k | 6.1k | 5.3k | 3.6k | 7.1k | 5.1k | 6.6k | 5.3k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 5.3k | 6.0k | 6.4k | 4.1k | 7.6k | 6.5k | 7.0k | 8.6k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 161 | 103 | 129 | 170 | 30 | 194 | 122 | 175 | 193 | 25 |

