Game 1 of TFK vs Godlike Goats
GL 2021 Opening · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.4k53.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
GLG4:42
First tower
TFK16:21
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
TFK- 22Kills7
- 7Deaths22
- 61.4kGold53.2k
- 87.2kDamage71.9k
- 1084CS940
- 264Vision score177
- 83Wards placed84
- 44Wards cleared27
- 29Control wards40
- 15.8kGold @1014.9k
- 24.8kGold @1523.9k
- 34.8kGold @2030.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Extradarko22,861
AxL Rose22,537
Zantimon22,223
Junder21,450
Darkin19,196
Lio14,889
Marlon11,729
Titanium8,981
Juanma8,366
Chinguita6,924
Gold earned
Extradarko14.2k
Marlon13.2k
Zantimon13.1k
Junder13.1k
Lio11.9k
AxL Rose11.0k
Juanma10.4k
Darkin10.4k
Chinguita9.6k
Titanium7.8k
Creep score
Zantimon313
Lio285
Extradarko274
Junder231
Marlon231
Darkin222
Juanma204
Chinguita176
AxL Rose53
Titanium35
Vision score
Titanium67
Marlon60
Extradarko58
Zantimon44
AxL Rose44
Chinguita38
Junder35
Darkin33
Lio31
Juanma31
Timeline
- FB

4:42 - 6:38
- 9:53


- 10:10
- 11:11


- 11:17


- 11:59
- 14:53



14:54- 16:21


17:22
17:30
17:31
17:39
17:40- 18:01
18:07
18:24- 19:45

21:27
21:35
21:39
21:59
22:14
23:16
23:22
23:24
23:28- 23:58
- 24:19
- 24:44

25:53- 26:55


27:04- 27:48


- 27:50


- 27:55


29:06- 29:31

32:16
33:01
33:05
33:07
33:12
33:27
33:35- 33:40
33:47
33:50
Laning
Lane matchups
+613 gold · +2 cs · +431 xp | Darkin126 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,362 gold · +30 cs · +1,494 xp | Chinguita90 cs · 4.4k | |
+191 gold · +11 cs · +22 xp | Lio140 cs · 5.1k | |
+169 gold · +117 cs · +307 xp | AxL Rose10 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,481 gold · +88 cs · +848 xp | Juanma112 cs · 4.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.96 | 1.20 | 1.08 | 0.82 | 0.73 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.26 | 0.38 |
| Kills | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 8 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| KDA | 15.0 | 17.0 | 15.0 | 4.7 | 6.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 68% | 77% | 68% | 64% | 82% | 14% | 71% | 29% | 100% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,450 | 11,729 | 22,861 | 22,223 | 8,981 | 19,196 | 6,924 | 14,889 | 22,537 | 8,366 |
| Damage / min | 631 | 345 | 673 | 654 | 264 | 565 | 204 | 438 | 663 | 246 |
| Gold | 13.1k | 13.2k | 14.2k | 13.1k | 7.8k | 10.4k | 9.6k | 11.9k | 11.0k | 10.4k |
| Gold / min | 385 | 388 | 418 | 385 | 230 | 305 | 284 | 349 | 323 | 306 |
| CS | 231 | 231 | 274 | 313 | 35 | 222 | 176 | 285 | 53 | 204 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 6.8 | 8.1 | 9.2 | 1.0 | 6.5 | 5.2 | 8.4 | 1.6 | 6.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 60 | 58 | 44 | 67 | 33 | 38 | 31 | 44 | 31 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 11 | 15 | 16 | 30 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 20 | 22 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 17 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 6 |
| Control wards | 2 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.2k | 2.9k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 2.9k | 3.0k |
| CS @10 | 67 | 76 | 97 | 86 | 14 | 75 | 59 | 83 | 3 | 69 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.8k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 3.3k | 4.7k | 4.4k | 5.1k | 4.9k | 4.8k |
| CS @15 | 124 | 120 | 151 | 127 | 24 | 126 | 90 | 140 | 10 | 112 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 6.6k | 8.0k | 4.9k | 4.8k | 7.3k | 5.1k | 8.0k | 5.2k | 5.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 7.9k | 8.4k | 7.2k | 4.5k | 6.0k | 5.7k | 7.0k | 6.0k | 6.1k |
| CS @20 | 147 | 163 | 185 | 189 | 27 | 147 | 116 | 184 | 19 | 139 |

