Game 1 of Dark Horse vs Kaos Latin Gamers
LHE 2020 Closing · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans



Gold
59.3k66.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
KLG3:02
First tower
KLG18:32
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
KLG- 12Kills19
- 19Deaths12
- 59.3kGold66.8k
- 1018CS1169
- 252Vision score265
- 100Wards placed108
- 50Wards cleared43
- 45Control wards47
- 13.7kGold @1016.1k
- 20.8kGold @1524.4k
- 28.5kGold @2034.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Antimagic0
Leigrey0
Qkel0
Perro0
Charlie0
Arfyss0
Amarant0
Piqueos0
Zeicro0
Gralou0
Gold earned
Piqueos16.9k
Zeicro16.0k
Perro15.6k
Arfyss14.7k
Antimagic13.8k
Amarant11.7k
Qkel11.0k
Leigrey10.4k
Charlie8.5k
Gralou7.5k
Creep score
Perro369
Zeicro368
Piqueos305
Arfyss300
Antimagic232
Qkel228
Amarant167
Leigrey166
Gralou29
Charlie23
Vision score
Gralou96
Charlie83
Perro56
Amarant52
Leigrey49
Piqueos43
Antimagic41
Zeicro38
Arfyss36
Qkel23
Timeline
- 3:02

FB - 5:47
- 9:54



9:55- 9:56
- 9:57


- 10:00


- 11:34

16:14- 16:18


- 16:20


- 16:40
- 18:02
- 18:32

- 19:51

- 20:17


21:40
23:21- 23:26


- 23:30



23:31- 24:26
- 27:27


- 27:34


- 27:38


- 28:10
- 29:35


29:43- 29:52



29:57- 29:58


30:03- 30:06

30:10- 30:31

- 30:38

- 30:43
- 30:47



30:47- 32:07

32:41
32:46
33:08- 35:17



35:21- 35:33


- 35:52

- 35:58
- 36:07


- 36:12


- 36:21


- 36:22


Laning
Lane matchups
+883 gold · +27 cs · +563 xp | Arfyss136 cs · 5.3k | |
+148 gold · +4 cs · +458 xp | Amarant85 cs · 4.5k | |
+2,106 gold · +57 cs · +2,242 xp | Piqueos155 cs · 6.4k | |
+281 gold · 0 cs · +98 xp | Zeicro129 cs · 5.2k | |
+222 gold · +20 cs · +287 xp | Gralou20 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.62 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.74 | 0.54 | 0.84 | 0.97 | 1.02 | 0.95 | 0.48 |
| Kills | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 6 |
| KDA | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 92% | 42% | 58% | 67% | 67% | 42% | 84% | 63% | 74% | 32% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 13.8k | 10.4k | 11.0k | 15.6k | 8.5k | 14.7k | 11.7k | 16.9k | 16.0k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 378 | 284 | 302 | 425 | 232 | 402 | 319 | 462 | 437 | 206 |
| CS | 232 | 166 | 228 | 369 | 23 | 300 | 167 | 305 | 368 | 29 |
| CS / min | 6.3 | 4.5 | 6.2 | 10.1 | 0.6 | 8.2 | 4.6 | 8.3 | 10.1 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 41 | 49 | 23 | 56 | 83 | 36 | 52 | 43 | 38 | 96 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 50 | 15 | 13 | 17 | 11 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 15 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 10 |
| Control wards | 8 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 2.8k | 2.8k | 3.0k | 2.0k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 4.2k | 3.3k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 54 | 57 | 71 | 0 | 80 | 55 | 91 | 71 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 4.3k | 4.3k | 4.9k | 2.9k | 5.3k | 4.5k | 6.4k | 5.2k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 109 | 89 | 98 | 129 | 0 | 136 | 85 | 155 | 129 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 5.1k | 6.2k | 5.1k | 3.5k | 7.3k | 4.6k | 8.4k | 5.2k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 5.8k | 5.7k | 6.8k | 3.9k | 7.1k | 6.1k | 9.3k | 7.6k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 146 | 117 | 140 | 185 | 5 | 179 | 114 | 205 | 190 | 24 |

