Game 1 of Meavedron vs R3volt
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 9 · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.1k41.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
MVE10:49
First tower
R3V14:59
First drake
MVE6:25
First grubs
MVE
First herald
MVE
First baron
MVE24:19
Gold lead
Team comparison
R3V- 12Kills3
- 3Deaths12
- 55.1kGold41.2k
- 51.6kDamage45.7k
- 992CS872
- 202Vision score170
- 83Wards placed63
- 36Wards cleared29
- 22Control wards21
- 16.1kGold @1014.6k
- 25.7kGold @1523.1k
- 35.6kGold @2031.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Dziuba19,384
buffi14,822
Hatsu12,276
Huron11,173
Luntear9,606
soul18,884
Ketrab6,491
Ever6,376
XerRay4,475
Enkil3,841
Gold earned
buffi13.7k
Hatsu12.2k
Huron11.9k
soul110.3k
Dziuba9.8k
Luntear9.0k
Ketrab8.6k
Ever8.3k
XerRay7.0k
Enkil5.5k
Creep score
Hatsu292
Dziuba266
buffi253
Huron235
Ketrab212
Luntear208
soul1181
Ever151
Enkil35
XerRay31
Vision score
XerRay81
Enkil75
soul137
Huron33
Ketrab33
buffi26
Ever26
Hatsu25
Dziuba19
Luntear17
Timeline
6:25
6:58
7:10
7:22- FB

10:49 - 11:50

11:58
12:09
12:17- 12:22



12:27
14:27- 14:59

15:01
16:05
16:26
16:56- 17:05

17:11
17:48- 18:33


21:55
23:01
23:06- 23:06


23:09
23:27
23:29
24:19
24:24
25:35- 26:11


26:18
26:27
26:34
26:39
26:44- 26:46
- 26:56
27:01
27:03
Laning
Lane matchups
+536 gold · +6 cs · +317 xp | Dziuba144 cs · 5.1k | |
+177 gold · +16 cs · +418 xp | Ever100 cs · 5.0k | |
+273 gold · +12 cs · +306 xp | Ketrab138 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,329 gold · +31 cs · +955 xp | Luntear108 cs · 4.5k | |
+257 gold · +1 cs · +627 xp | Enkil26 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.11 | 0.75 | 0.91 | 0.70 | 0.78 | 0.79 | 0.66 | 0.20 | 0.51 | 0.75 |
| Kills | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 67% | 67% | 75% | 75% | 0% | 100% | 33% | 100% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,276 | 8,884 | 14,822 | 11,173 | 4,475 | 19,384 | 6,376 | 6,491 | 9,606 | 3,841 |
| Damage / min | 452 | 327 | 545 | 411 | 165 | 713 | 235 | 239 | 353 | 141 |
| Gold | 12.2k | 10.3k | 13.7k | 11.9k | 7.0k | 9.8k | 8.3k | 8.6k | 9.0k | 5.5k |
| Gold / min | 449 | 377 | 502 | 440 | 259 | 359 | 306 | 316 | 331 | 204 |
| CS | 292 | 181 | 253 | 235 | 31 | 266 | 151 | 212 | 208 | 35 |
| CS / min | 10.7 | 6.7 | 9.3 | 8.6 | 1.1 | 9.8 | 5.6 | 7.8 | 7.7 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 37 | 26 | 33 | 81 | 19 | 26 | 33 | 17 | 75 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 38 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 37 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 10 |
| Control wards | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 3.4k | 2.0k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 105 | 76 | 95 | 91 | 18 | 91 | 65 | 82 | 75 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 5.1k | 5.7k | 5.8k | 3.4k | 5.1k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 4.5k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 150 | 116 | 150 | 139 | 25 | 144 | 100 | 138 | 108 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 6.0k | 7.8k | 5.9k | 4.2k | 7.6k | 5.6k | 8.1k | 5.0k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 7.1k | 8.2k | 7.7k | 4.6k | 7.4k | 6.9k | 6.7k | 6.5k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 210 | 150 | 196 | 174 | 26 | 207 | 134 | 165 | 165 | 32 |

