Game 4 of Dplus Kia vs Hanwha Life Esports
LCK 2023 Spring Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.0k60.5k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
HLE3:52
First tower
HLE16:55
First drake
DK6:47
First grubs
—
First herald
DK
First baron
HLE28:45
Gold lead
Team comparison
HLE- 6Kills17
- 17Deaths6
- 50.0kGold60.5k
- 54.1kDamage51.6k
- 1012CS1090
- 257Vision score299
- 116Wards placed123
- 50Wards cleared58
- 52Control wards52
- 14.9kGold @1017.2k
- 24.4kGold @1528.1k
- 32.5kGold @2038.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Kingen15,474
Canna15,089
Viper14,371
Deft12,903
Zeka12,802
ShowMaker11,532
Canyon9,161
Clid6,750
Kellin5,369
Life2,204
Gold earned
Zeka15.2k
Viper14.3k
Kingen13.5k
Deft12.2k
Canna10.6k
Canyon10.4k
Clid10.3k
ShowMaker10.2k
Life7.2k
Kellin6.7k
Creep score
Viper321
Zeka303
Deft294
Kingen270
ShowMaker265
Canna242
Canyon181
Clid169
Kellin30
Life27
Vision score
Kellin98
Life89
Clid69
Viper65
Canyon53
Deft43
Zeka39
Kingen37
Canna36
ShowMaker27
Timeline
- 3:52

FB
6:47- 8:38


9:27- 9:30


- 9:30


- 9:30


- 10:53


- 12:07


12:10
12:17- 12:19



12:20- 12:21



12:24- 12:26


- 16:39

- 16:55

17:32
17:42- 17:56

- 18:55

- 19:10


23:08
23:17- 28:45

- 30:17


- 30:18


- 30:23


- 30:31


- 30:32


- 30:48

- 30:54
- 31:01


- 31:04

- 31:08

- 31:14



31:14
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,300 gold · +3 cs · +1,552 xp | Kingen127 cs · 6.1k | |
+474 gold · +6 cs · +473 xp | Clid102 cs · 5.5k | |
+2,096 gold · +25 cs · +1,435 xp | Zeka153 cs · 6.9k | |
+189 gold · +7 cs · +1,087 xp | Viper137 cs · 6.0k | |
+37 gold · +4 cs · +636 xp | Life18 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.69 | 0.86 | 0.20 | 0.72 | 0.86 | 1.59 | 1.26 | 1.41 | 1.29 | 1.08 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 10 |
| KDA | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 5.5 | 11.0 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 83% | 17% | 83% | 83% | 47% | 71% | 65% | 65% | 65% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,089 | 9,161 | 11,532 | 12,903 | 5,369 | 15,474 | 6,750 | 12,802 | 14,371 | 2,204 |
| Damage / min | 482 | 292 | 368 | 412 | 171 | 494 | 215 | 409 | 459 | 70 |
| Gold | 10.6k | 10.4k | 10.2k | 12.2k | 6.7k | 13.5k | 10.3k | 15.2k | 14.3k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 339 | 331 | 324 | 389 | 214 | 430 | 330 | 485 | 456 | 231 |
| CS | 242 | 181 | 265 | 294 | 30 | 270 | 169 | 303 | 321 | 27 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 5.8 | 8.5 | 9.4 | 1.0 | 8.6 | 5.4 | 9.7 | 10.2 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 53 | 27 | 43 | 98 | 37 | 69 | 39 | 65 | 89 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 19 | 12 | 18 | 52 | 16 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 61 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 7 | 19 | 3 | 22 | 7 |
| Control wards | 5 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.5k | 2.3k | 4.0k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 3.7k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 60 | 73 | 92 | 9 | 80 | 59 | 91 | 89 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.1k | 4.8k | 6.2k | 3.6k | 6.1k | 5.5k | 6.9k | 6.0k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 124 | 96 | 128 | 144 | 14 | 127 | 102 | 153 | 137 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 5.6k | 6.9k | 6.7k | 3.1k | 8.3k | 6.1k | 8.4k | 5.6k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 6.7k | 6.6k | 8.2k | 4.6k | 8.3k | 7.3k | 9.6k | 8.4k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 168 | 137 | 175 | 198 | 17 | 162 | 133 | 219 | 191 | 25 |

