Game 2 of Movistar Riders Academy vs Arena Quesito
Liga Nexo 2020 Split 1 Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.2k60.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
AQ3:25
First tower
AQ15:35
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
AQ- 5Kills17
- 17Deaths5
- 56.2kGold60.4k
- 1133CS1054
- 238Vision score248
- 110Wards placed108
- 45Wards cleared44
- 52Control wards57
- 14.8kGold @1015.8k
- 24.1kGold @1523.9k
- 33.8kGold @2032.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Marky0
WidowMaker0
Hydra0
Niño Palo0
Make0
Shole0
Palens0
Javier0
Aarôn0
Yonna0
Gold earned
Marky16.6k
Aarôn15.3k
Javier14.7k
Niño Palo12.1k
Shole11.6k
Palens11.1k
Hydra10.5k
WidowMaker9.9k
Yonna7.6k
Make7.1k
Creep score
Marky351
Aarôn327
Javier311
Niño Palo310
Hydra226
Shole221
WidowMaker203
Palens163
Make43
Yonna32
Vision score
Make98
Yonna80
WidowMaker51
Palens48
Aarôn44
Shole43
Marky39
Javier33
Hydra25
Niño Palo25
Timeline
- 3:25

FB - 6:04
- 8:11


- 8:47


- 8:52
- 11:46

12:59- 15:35

- 15:48

15:51
15:57- 16:06



16:14
16:17- 17:29


- 18:09
18:13- 22:23

- 23:33


- 23:35


- 23:36


- 23:49


- 24:32
- 24:34
- 25:47

25:54- 26:10


- 26:10

- 26:39


- 26:47

- 26:53
- 28:55

- 29:30


- 29:33


- 29:54

- 29:59
- 30:28
- 32:25


- 32:27


- 32:31
- 33:44


- 34:22

- 34:23


- 34:29

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,276 gold · +8 cs · +76 xp | Shole124 cs · 4.7k | |
+254 gold · +20 cs · +931 xp | Palens92 cs · 5.1k | |
+925 gold · +11 cs · +656 xp | Javier140 cs · 5.8k | |
+212 gold · +14 cs · +257 xp | Aarôn148 cs · 5.2k | |
+362 gold · +4 cs · +104 xp | Yonna18 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.12 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.43 | 0.52 | 0.95 | 1.16 | 1.22 | 1.07 | 0.99 |
| Kills | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 13 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 8.0 | 15.0 | 12.0 | 11.0 | 6.5 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 40% | 40% | 80% | 60% | 47% | 88% | 71% | 65% | 76% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 16.6k | 9.9k | 10.5k | 12.1k | 7.1k | 11.6k | 11.1k | 14.7k | 15.3k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 480 | 286 | 304 | 348 | 204 | 334 | 322 | 426 | 441 | 220 |
| CS | 351 | 203 | 226 | 310 | 43 | 221 | 163 | 311 | 327 | 32 |
| CS / min | 10.1 | 5.9 | 6.5 | 8.9 | 1.2 | 6.4 | 4.7 | 9.0 | 9.4 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 39 | 51 | 25 | 25 | 98 | 43 | 48 | 33 | 44 | 80 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 12 | 15 | 16 | 51 | 18 | 12 | 14 | 15 | 49 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 8 |
| Control wards | 7 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 21 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 2.9k | 3.5k | 4.0k | 3.3k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 64 | 73 | 86 | 16 | 71 | 63 | 83 | 89 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 3.4k | 4.7k | 5.1k | 5.8k | 5.2k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 132 | 112 | 129 | 134 | 22 | 124 | 92 | 140 | 148 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.9k | 7.1k | 5.6k | 3.6k | 7.2k | 5.0k | 7.8k | 5.4k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 9.2k | 6.4k | 6.4k | 7.1k | 4.6k | 6.3k | 6.7k | 8.2k | 6.9k | 4.0k |
| CS @20 | 183 | 141 | 153 | 184 | 31 | 159 | 111 | 183 | 192 | 24 |

