Game 1 of Nongshim RedForce vs Kwangdong Freecs
LCK 2024 Summer · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.9k47.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
NS2:54
First tower
Kwangdong Freecs15:54
First drake
Kwangdong Freecs5:58
First grubs
NS
First herald
Kwangdong Freecs
First baron
Kwangdong Freecs21:22
Gold lead
Team comparison
NS- 20Kills8
- 8Deaths20
- 63.9kGold47.3k
- 90.3kDamage53.1k
- 1149CS974
- 273Vision score217
- 84Wards placed97
- 66Wards cleared48
- 33Control wards41
- 17.1kGold @1015.5k
- 26.3kGold @1524.6k
- 38.4kGold @2032.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Leaper21,991
BuLLDoG21,901
DuDu20,943
Cuzz19,911
Fisher18,743
Jiwoo15,316
Mihile11,473
Andil5,598
Sylvie5,338
vital2,238
Gold earned
BuLLDoG14.7k
Leaper14.1k
Cuzz13.6k
DuDu13.4k
Fisher11.4k
Jiwoo10.7k
Mihile9.4k
Sylvie9.2k
Andil8.1k
vital6.5k
Creep score
Leaper302
BuLLDoG294
Jiwoo282
Fisher275
DuDu265
Cuzz260
Mihile235
Sylvie148
vital34
Andil28
Vision score
vital103
Andil101
Cuzz60
BuLLDoG47
Leaper43
Sylvie35
Fisher29
Jiwoo27
Mihile23
DuDu22
Timeline
- 2:54

FB 
2:56
3:09
5:58- 6:15

- 6:23

6:38
6:58- 7:02


- 11:37


11:40
11:43- 12:46

13:02
13:08- 14:50


15:34
15:54
15:58- 16:50


17:14
17:27
17:32
17:35
17:35
17:43
20:49
21:22- 22:54


- 22:54



22:59
23:02
23:03
23:04
23:07
23:44
23:44
26:06
26:09
27:32
27:39- 27:46
27:52- 27:56

28:06
28:07
28:19- 28:21


28:23
28:26
28:30
28:34
28:36
Laning
Lane matchups
+149 gold · +6 cs · +118 xp | Mihile121 cs · 4.8k | |
+317 gold · +30 cs · +1,063 xp | Sylvie105 cs · 5.4k | |
+700 gold · +3 cs · +139 xp | Fisher139 cs · 5.5k | |
+742 gold · +20 cs · +672 xp | Jiwoo133 cs · 5.0k | |
+167 gold · +9 cs · +180 xp | vital21 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.04 | 1.33 | 1.05 | 0.96 | 1.02 | 0.57 | 0.41 | 0.87 | 0.74 | 0.82 |
| Kills | 3 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| Assists | 7 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
| KDA | 10.0 | 15.0 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 5.7 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.2 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 75% | 60% | 70% | 85% | 38% | 63% | 75% | 63% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,943 | 19,911 | 21,901 | 21,991 | 5,598 | 11,473 | 5,338 | 18,743 | 15,316 | 2,238 |
| Damage / min | 730 | 694 | 763 | 766 | 195 | 400 | 186 | 653 | 534 | 78 |
| Gold | 13.4k | 13.6k | 14.7k | 14.1k | 8.1k | 9.4k | 9.2k | 11.4k | 10.7k | 6.5k |
| Gold / min | 466 | 474 | 513 | 491 | 284 | 328 | 321 | 397 | 374 | 228 |
| CS | 265 | 260 | 294 | 302 | 28 | 235 | 148 | 275 | 282 | 34 |
| CS / min | 9.2 | 9.1 | 10.2 | 10.5 | 1.0 | 8.2 | 5.2 | 9.6 | 9.8 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 60 | 47 | 43 | 101 | 23 | 35 | 29 | 27 | 103 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 7 | 14 | 8 | 45 | 7 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 48 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 23 | 15 | 9 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 19 |
| Control wards | 5 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.8k | 3.8k | 2.6k | 2.9k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 80 | 87 | 93 | 101 | 7 | 64 | 70 | 85 | 79 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.7k | 6.2k | 5.7k | 3.7k | 4.8k | 5.4k | 5.5k | 5.0k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 127 | 135 | 142 | 153 | 12 | 121 | 105 | 139 | 133 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 7.0k | 7.6k | 6.7k | 3.2k | 7.0k | 6.0k | 7.4k | 6.0k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 8.5k | 8.3k | 8.5k | 5.0k | 6.4k | 6.7k | 7.8k | 7.0k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 183 | 184 | 185 | 207 | 19 | 168 | 133 | 200 | 192 | 25 |

