Game 1 of HST vs HUTECH CHICKEN
RTV 2025 Summer: Offline Finals · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.0k43.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
HST5:56
First tower
HST14:53
First drake
HC7:25
First grubs
HST
First herald
HST
First baron
HST25:21
Gold lead
Team comparison
HC- 20Kills6
- 6Deaths20
- 60.0kGold43.8k
- 92.1kDamage74.6k
- 1015CS856
- 218Vision score171
- 71Wards placed73
- 42Wards cleared32
- 27Control wards32
- 17.6kGold @1014.9k
- 26.5kGold @1522.9k
- 37.3kGold @2032.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Hungtwo35,973
VietThanh23,039
Cconezz22,647
KimSacNhat20,186
Xiao15,628
QuyNghiem14,483
DungNguyen11,815
ias9,509
David Do6,768
Tora6,676
Gold earned
Hungtwo15.7k
VietThanh12.7k
QuyNghiem12.4k
Xiao11.1k
DungNguyen10.8k
KimSacNhat9.3k
Cconezz9.1k
David Do8.3k
ias8.2k
Tora6.1k
Creep score
Hungtwo283
Xiao277
QuyNghiem267
VietThanh234
Cconezz218
KimSacNhat208
DungNguyen199
ias125
David Do32
Tora28
Vision score
David Do98
Tora80
QuyNghiem36
ias34
VietThanh30
Hungtwo28
DungNguyen26
KimSacNhat22
Cconezz20
Xiao15
Timeline
- FB

5:56 
6:01
6:09
7:14- 7:25


7:30
7:53
8:10
9:07
9:15- 11:00


- 11:02


- 11:22



11:39
12:28
12:37
12:43
12:44
13:56
14:53
15:24- 15:38


17:31
18:09
18:23- 18:53


18:53- 18:59


19:08- 19:36


20:30- A21:03

22:51
22:54
24:35
24:42
24:54
25:21- 25:35

26:15
26:26
26:27- 26:30
26:40- 26:45
27:57- 28:00

28:15
28:16
28:16
28:17
28:19
28:22
Laning
Lane matchups
+786 gold · +6 cs · +633 xp | KimSacNhat111 cs · 4.4k | |
+232 gold · +18 cs · +1,000 xp | ias78 cs · 4.3k | |
+26 gold · +4 cs · +212 xp | Cconezz127 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,878 gold · +22 cs · +752 xp | Xiao121 cs · 5.7k | |
+678 gold · +1 cs · +287 xp | Tora16 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.97 | 0.75 | 0.55 | 1.36 | 0.99 | 0.42 | 0.33 | 0.63 | 0.20 | 0.29 |
| Kills | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 3 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 9.5 | 8.5 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 75% | 25% | 95% | 85% | 50% | 83% | 67% | 50% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,039 | 11,815 | 14,483 | 35,973 | 6,768 | 20,186 | 9,509 | 22,647 | 15,628 | 6,676 |
| Damage / min | 809 | 415 | 509 | 1264 | 238 | 709 | 334 | 796 | 549 | 235 |
| Gold | 12.7k | 10.8k | 12.4k | 15.7k | 8.3k | 9.3k | 8.2k | 9.1k | 11.1k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 447 | 378 | 436 | 552 | 293 | 325 | 288 | 321 | 391 | 213 |
| CS | 234 | 199 | 267 | 283 | 32 | 208 | 125 | 218 | 277 | 28 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 7.0 | 9.4 | 9.9 | 1.1 | 7.3 | 4.4 | 7.7 | 9.7 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 26 | 36 | 28 | 98 | 22 | 34 | 20 | 15 | 80 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 37 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 15 |
| Control wards | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 5.2k | 2.8k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 57 | 85 | 92 | 11 | 72 | 67 | 93 | 82 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.6k | 5.1k | 7.5k | 4.1k | 4.4k | 4.3k | 5.1k | 5.7k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 96 | 131 | 143 | 17 | 111 | 78 | 127 | 121 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 5.5k | 7.2k | 6.3k | 3.4k | 7.1k | 4.5k | 7.0k | 5.6k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 6.5k | 7.0k | 10.1k | 5.6k | 6.9k | 6.5k | 6.6k | 7.6k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 170 | 138 | 175 | 191 | 25 | 160 | 106 | 168 | 180 | 20 |

